Tag: Carioca

Carioca 2021

Final - Flamengo Campeão



Taça Rio - Final - Vasco Campeão



Taça Guanabara - FLAMENGO CAMPEÃO

PosTimePGJGVEDGPGCSG%Últimos Jogos
1231172223101370
D E V
222117132011967
V V V
321116322081264
V E V
421116321813564
E E D
517114522115652
V E V
615114341615145
D V V
71511362149545
E D V
815113621316-345
E V D
911113261121-1033
V D D
1011112541416-233
E E D
11611137518-1318
D E D
121110110629-233
D D D

DataMandantexVisitanteRodada
FlamengoNova Iguaçu-RJ01
MacaéBangu01
Volta RedondaMadureira01
BotafogoBoavista-RJ01
VascoPortuguesa-RJ01
ResendeFluminense01
MacaéFlamengo02
Volta RedondaVasco02
Nova Iguaçu-RJMadureira02
FluminensePortuguesa-RJ02
Boavista-RJBangu02
BotafogoResende02
MadureiraResende03
Nova Iguaçu-RJVasco03
BanguBotafogo03
Portuguesa-RJVolta Redonda03
FlamengoFluminense03
Boavista-RJMacaé03
FlamengoResende04
Volta RedondaMacaé04
Boavista-RJNova Iguaçu-RJ04
BanguFluminense04
MadureiraPortuguesa-RJ04
VascoBotafogo04
ResendeVolta Redonda05
Boavista-RJFluminense05
MadureiraBangu05
VascoMacaé05
BotafogoFlamengo05
Nova Iguaçu-RJPortuguesa-RJ05
FluminenseVolta Redonda06
VascoMadureira06
BanguResende06
Boavista-RJFlamengo06
Portuguesa-RJMacaé06
Nova Iguaçu-RJBotafogo06
FluminenseVasco07
MacaéNova Iguaçu-RJ07
BotafogoMadureira07
FlamengoBangu07
ResendePortuguesa-RJ07
Volta RedondaBoavista-RJ07
VascoBangu08
ResendeBoavista-RJ08
BotafogoPortuguesa-RJ08
Volta RedondaNova Iguaçu-RJ08
MadureiraFlamengo08
MacaéFluminense08
MacaéResende09
Portuguesa-RJBangu09
Volta RedondaBotafogo09
MadureiraBoavista-RJ09
FluminenseNova Iguaçu-RJ09
FlamengoVasco09
MadureiraMacaé10
FluminenseBotafogo10
Portuguesa-RJFlamengo10
BanguVolta Redonda10
Nova Iguaçu-RJResende10
Boavista-RJVasco10
ResendeVasco11
Portuguesa-RJBoavista-RJ11
FlamengoVolta Redonda11
FluminenseMadureira11
BanguNova Iguaçu-RJ11
BotafogoMacaé11

Carioca 2020

Flamengo Campeão

Taça Rio

Fluminense Campeão



Grupo A

PosTimePGJGVEDGPGCSG%
115550014212100
28522197253
37521255047
47521246-247
55512254133
605005417-130

Grupo B

PosTimePGJGVEDGPGCSG%
1105311114767
210531173467
38522154153
46520369-340
54511348-427
64511327-527

DataMandantexVisitanteRodada
BanguPortuguesa-RJ01
Volta RedondaMacaé01
CabofrienseFlamengo01
ResendeVasco01
FluminenseMadureira01
BotafogoBoavista-RJ01
Boavista-RJBangu02
CabofriensePortuguesa-RJ02
MacaéMadureira02
FlamengoBotafogo02
Volta RedondaVasco02
FluminenseResende02
ResendeMacaé03
FlamengoPortuguesa-RJ03
Boavista-RJCabofriense03
BotafogoBangu03
VascoFluminense03
MadureiraVolta Redonda03
BanguFlamengo04
Portuguesa-RJBoavista-RJ04
BotafogoCabofriense04
MadureiraResende04
VascoMacaé04
FluminenseVolta Redonda04
BanguCabofriense05
FlamengoBoavista-RJ05
Portuguesa-RJBotafogo05
MacaéFluminense05
VascoMadureira05
Volta RedondaResende05

Taça Guanabara

Flamengo Campeão



Grupo A

PosTimePGJGVEDGPGCSG%
113641193672
213641194572
39630368-250
46620479-233
56613237-433
636105310-717

Grupo B

PosTimePGJGVEDGPGCSG%
11565011221083
2126402115667
310631255056
47621345-139
55612369-328
646114311-822

DataMandantexVisitanteRodada
MadureiraPortuguesa-RJ01
MacaéFlamengo01
ResendeBoavista-RJ01
Volta RedondaBotafogo01
VascoBangu01
CabofrienseFluminense01
MadureiraBotafogo02
Volta RedondaCabofriense02
MacaéBoavista-RJ02
VascoFlamengo02
ResendeBangu02
FluminensePortuguesa-RJ02
CabofrienseMadureira03
FlamengoVolta Redonda03
Boavista-RJVasco03
BanguFluminense03
Portuguesa-RJResende03
BotafogoMacaé03
Boavista-RJMadureira04
Portuguesa-RJMacaé04
BanguVolta Redonda04
FlamengoFluminense04
BotafogoResende04
VascoCabofriense04
MadureiraBangu05
FluminenseBoavista-RJ05
BotafogoVasco05
MacaéCabofriense05
Volta RedondaPortuguesa-RJ05
ResendeFlamengo05
BanguMacaé06
FlamengoMadureira06
Boavista-RJVolta Redonda06
FluminenseBotafogo06
CabofrienseResende06
Portuguesa-RJVasco06

Primeira Fase

PosTimePGJGVEDGPGCSG%
1115320105573
27521266047
37521234-147
46520397240
56513146-240
64511315-427

Carioca 2019

Flamengo Campeão


Taça Rio

Flamengo Campeão

Final



Grupo B

PosTimePGJGVEDGPGCSG%
1116321116561
28622276144
38622256-144
45612346-228
546114513-822
626024514-911

Grupo C

PosTimePGJGVEDGPGCSG%
115650183583
2146420135878
3116321104661
496231107350
58622279-244
62602439-611

DataMandantexVisitanteRodada
ResendeVolta Redonda01
BanguFluminense01
Boavista-RJMadureira01
BotafogoVasco01
FlamengoAmericano01
CabofriensePortuguesa-RJ01
Portuguesa-RJFlamengo02
MadureiraBangu02
FluminenseResende02
VascoBoavista-RJ02
AmericanoCabofriense02
Volta RedondaBotafogo02
Volta RedondaBangu03
Portuguesa-RJBoavista-RJ03
VascoFlamengo03
FluminenseCabofriense03
AmericanoResende03
BotafogoMadureira03
Boavista-RJFluminense05
BanguPortuguesa-RJ04
ResendeMadureira04
FlamengoVolta Redonda04
CabofrienseVasco04
FluminenseBotafogo04
Boavista-RJAmericano04
MadureiraFlamengo05
BanguAmericano05
ResendeVasco05
CabofrienseVolta Redonda05
BotafogoPortuguesa-RJ05
VascoBangu06
FlamengoFluminense06
MadureiraCabofriense06
Volta RedondaBoavista-RJ06
AmericanoBotafogo06
Portuguesa-RJResende06

Taça Guanabara

Vasco Campeão

Final



Grupo B

PosTimePGJGVEDGPGCSG%
1155500927100
2105311123967
310531188067
44511338-527
52502328-613
61501416-57

Grupo C

PosTimePGJGVEDGPGCSG
11354101248
285221743
37521245-1
46520349-5
54511356-1
64511348-4

DataMandantexVisitanteRodada
MadureiraVasco01
FluminenseVolta Redonda01
Portuguesa-RJAmericano01
FlamengoBangu01
CabofrienseBotafogo01
Boavista-RJResende01
Portuguesa-RJMadureira02
BotafogoBangu02
ResendeFlamengo02
Boavista-RJCabofriense02
VascoVolta Redonda02
AmericanoFluminense02
Volta RedondaMadureira03
BanguBoavista-RJ03
BotafogoFlamengo03
FluminensePortuguesa-RJ03
VascoAmericano03
CabofrienseResende03
FlamengoBoavista-RJ04
Portuguesa-RJVasco04
AmericanoVolta Redonda04
FluminenseMadureira04
BanguCabofriense04
BotafogoResende04
MadureiraAmericano05
VascoFluminense05
Volta RedondaPortuguesa-RJ05
FlamengoCabofriense05
Boavista-RJBotafogo05
ResendeBangu05

Carioca 2018

Botafogo Campeão


TAÇA RIO – Fluminense Campeão



Grupo B

PosTimePGJGVEDGPGCSG%
1136411128472
2126402125767
310631286256
456123511-628
53603359-417
616015511-66

Grupo C

PosTimePGJGVEDGPGCSG%
11464201331078
210631276156
310631278-156
4963031114-350
58622276144
656123510-528

DataMandantexVisitanteRodada
Volta RedondaPortuguesa-RJ01
BanguFluminense01
FlamengoMadureira01
CabofrienseBoavista-RJ01
Nova Iguaçu-RJBotafogo01
MacaéBangu02
FluminenseFlamengo02
Boavista-RJNova Iguaçu-RJ02
Portuguesa-RJVasco02
BotafogoCabofriense02
MadureiraVolta Redonda02
VascoMacaé01
BanguPortuguesa-RJ03
FlamengoBotafogo03
Nova Iguaçu-RJMadureira03
FluminenseVolta Redonda03
CabofrienseMacaé03
VascoBoavista-RJ03
BotafogoBangu04
MadureiraCabofriense04
Portuguesa-RJNova Iguaçu-RJ04
MacaéVolta Redonda04
VascoFluminense04
Boavista-RJFlamengo04
MadureiraVasco05
Boavista-RJBangu05
MacaéFlamengo05
Portuguesa-RJCabofriense05
Volta RedondaBotafogo05
FluminenseNova Iguaçu-RJ05
BotafogoVasco06
FlamengoPortuguesa-RJ06
Volta RedondaBoavista-RJ06
BanguMadureira06
CabofrienseFluminense06
Nova Iguaçu-RJMacaé06

TAÇA GUANABARA – Flamengo Campeão



Grupo B

PosTimePGJGVEDGPGCSG%
113541050587
28522163353
37521287147
45512256-133
54511358-327
645113611-527


Grupo C

PosTimePGJGVEDGPGCSG%
19530253260
29523053260
38522144053
46513144040
54511357-227
63503235-220


Grupo X

PosTimePGJGVEDGPGCSG%
19623199050
28622277044
3762131110139
47614189-139


Fase Preliminar

PosTimePGJGVEDGPGCSG%
110531183567
210531185367
310531197267
46520368-240
545113810-227
635104612-620

Carioca 2016

Vasco Campeão

Finais
1ª Rodada
01/05 16:00 Botafogo 0 x 1 Vasco da Gama

2ª Rodada
08/05 16:00 Vasco da Gama 0 x 0 Botafogo

Semifinais
24/04 16:00 Vasco da Gama 2 x 0 Flamengo
24/04 19:00 Fluminense 0 x 1 Botafogo

Taça Rio
01/05 16:00 Volta Redonda 3 x 0 Resende

Taça Guanabara

1ª Rodada
12/03 16:00 Flamengo 1 x 0 Madureira
13/03 15:30 Boavista 1 x 0 Volta Redonda
13/03 16:00 Vasco da Gama 2 x 0 Bangu
13/03 18:30 Fluminense 1 x 1 Botafogo

2ª Rodada
19/03 16:00 Volta Redonda 3 x 1 Bangu
19/03 16:00 Boavista 0 x 1 Vasco da Gama
20/03 16:00 Flamengo 0 x 0 Fluminense
20/03 18:30 Botafogo 1 x 0 Madureira

3ª Rodada
26/03 15:30 Madureira 2 x 2 Bangu
26/03 18:30 Volta Redonda 1 x 0 Flamengo
27/03 16:00 Vasco da Gama 1 x 0 Botafogo
27/03 18:30 Fluminense 3 x 0 Boavista

4ª Rodada
30/03 15:30 Boavista 1 x 0 Madureira
30/03 19:30 Bangu 0 x 1 Fluminense
30/03 19:30 Botafogo 2 x 0 Volta Redonda
30/03 21:45 Flamengo 1 x 1 Vasco da Gama

5ª Rodada
02/04 15:30 Bangu 2 x 1 Boavista
02/04 16:00 Botafogo 2 x 2 Flamengo
02/04 18:30 Madureira 1 x 3 Fluminense
03/04 16:00 Vasco da Gama 1 x 1 Volta Redonda

6ª Rodada
09/04 16:00 Flamengo 3 x 0 Boavista
09/04 18:30 Vasco da Gama 1 x 0 Madureira
10/04 16:00 Volta Redonda 0 x 2 Fluminense
10/04 18:30 Botafogo 1 x 0 Bangu

7ª Rodada
17/04 16:00 Boavista 0 x 1 Botafogo
17/04 16:00 Fluminense 0 x 1 Vasco da Gama
17/04 16:00 Madureira 1 x 1 Volta Redonda
17/04 16:00 Bangu 0 x 3 Flamengo

Taça Rio

Volta Redonda Campeão

Semifinais
23/04 15:30 Volta Redonda 2 x 1 Macaé
23/04 16:00 Boavista 1 x 4 Resende

Final
01/05 16:00 Volta Redonda 3 x 0 Resende

Grupo D

1ª Rodada
12/03 15:30 Portuguesa 1 x 0 Bonsucesso
12/03 16:00 Macaé 3 x 0 Resende
12/03 16:00 América 2 x 1 Cabofriense
13/03 16:00 Friburguense 0 x 1 Tigres do Brasil

2ª Rodada
19/03 15:30 Resende 2 x 0 Bonsucesso
19/03 16:00 Friburguense 2 x 0 América
19/03 16:00 Macaé 2 x 1 Portuguesa
19/03 19:30 Cabofriense 0 x 0 Tigres do Brasil

3ª Rodada
26/03 15:30 Resende 2 x 1 Portuguesa
26/03 16:00 Tigres do Brasil 2 x 1 América
26/03 19:30 Cabofriense 1 x 0 Friburguense
27/03 15:30 Bonsucesso 1 x 1 Macaé

4ª Rodada
30/03 19:30 Friburguense 2 x 3 Resende
31/03 15:30 Portuguesa 2 x 2 Tigres do Brasil
31/03 16:00 América 1 x 1 Bonsucesso
31/03 19:30 Cabofriense 0 x 1 Macaé

5ª Rodada
03/04 15:30 Bonsucesso 6 x 1 Friburguense
03/04 15:30 Portuguesa 1 x 0 Cabofriense
03/04 16:00 América 0 x 3 Resende
03/04 16:00 Tigres do Brasil 3 x 2 Macaé

6ª Rodada
09/04 16:00 Friburguense 1 x 0 Macaé
09/04 19:30 Cabofriense 2 x 0 Bonsucesso
10/04 16:00 Tigres do Brasil 0 x 1 Resende
10/04 16:00 América 0 x 0 Portuguesa

7ª Rodada
16/04 15:15 Portuguesa 1 x 0 Friburguense
16/04 15:15 Bonsucesso 2 x 1 Tigres do Brasil
16/04 15:15 Resende 1 x 2 Cabofriense
16/04 15:15 Macaé 2 x 1 América

1ª Fase

1ª Rodada
30/01 17:00 Portuguesa 3 x 2 Tigres do Brasil
30/01 17:00 Bangu 0 x 2 Botafogo
30/01 17:00 Friburguense 1 x 0 Macaé
30/01 19:30 Cabofriense 0 x 0 América
30/01 19:30 Flamengo 1 x 1 Boavista
31/01 17:00 Vasco da Gama 4 x 1 Madureira
31/01 17:00 Bonsucesso 0 x 2 Resende
31/01 19:30 Volta Redonda 3 x 1 Fluminense

2ª Rodada
02/02 20:30 Botafogo 2 x 1 Portuguesa
03/02 17:00 Resende 1 x 1 Volta Redonda
03/02 17:00 Boavista 4 x 0 Friburguense
03/02 17:00 Madureira 4 x 2 Cabofriense
03/02 19:30 Fluminense 4 x 0 Bonsucesso
03/02 21:45 Macaé 0 x 2 Flamengo
04/02 17:00 Tigres do Brasil 0 x 2 Bangu
04/02 19:30 América 1 x 3 Vasco da Gama

3ª Rodada
10/02 16:45 Tigres do Brasil 2 x 3 Boavista
10/02 17:00 Bangu 3 x 1 Friburguense
10/02 17:00 América 2 x 0 Resende
10/02 19:30 Vasco da Gama 2 x 0 Volta Redonda
10/02 19:30 Botafogo 1 x 0 Macaé
10/02 21:45 Portuguesa 0 x 5 Flamengo
11/02 17:00 Cabofriense 3 x 1 Bonsucesso
11/02 17:00 Madureira 3 x 3 Fluminense

4ª Rodada
13/02 17:00 Macaé 2 x 1 América
13/02 19:30 Resende 0 x 1 Botafogo
14/02 17:00 Boavista 1 x 0 Madureira
14/02 17:00 Vasco da Gama 1 x 0 Flamengo
14/02 17:00 Friburguense 2 x 0 Cabofriense
14/02 17:00 Bonsucesso 0 x 3 Bangu
14/02 19:30 Fluminense 4 x 0 Tigres do Brasil
15/02 19:30 Volta Redonda 2 x 2 Portuguesa

5ª Rodada
18/02 21:00 América 3 x 2 Bangu
20/02 17:00 Macaé 2 x 2 Bonsucesso
20/02 17:00 Madureira 2 x 1 Portuguesa
20/02 19:30 Tigres do Brasil 0 x 2 Vasco da Gama
21/02 16:00 Boavista 1 x 1 Volta Redonda
21/02 16:00 Resende 1 x 1 Friburguense
21/02 17:00 Botafogo 2 x 1 Cabofriense
21/02 19:30 Fluminense 1 x 2 Flamengo

6ª Rodada
24/02 16:00 Bangu 1 x 1 Volta Redonda
24/02 16:00 Madureira 1 x 0 Macaé
24/02 19:30 Cabofriense 0 x 1 Flamengo
24/02 19:30 Tigres do Brasil 1 x 1 Resende
24/02 21:45 Botafogo 2 x 0 Fluminense
25/02 16:00 Portuguesa 3 x 1 Bonsucesso
25/02 19:00 Vasco da Gama 2 x 2 Friburguense
25/02 21:00 América 1 x 1 Boavista

7ª Rodada
27/02 16:00 Bangu 1 x 1 Madureira
27/02 16:00 Cabofriense 2 x 0 Tigres do Brasil
28/02 16:00 Bonsucesso 1 x 2 Boavista
28/02 16:00 Portuguesa 0 x 1 América
28/02 17:00 Flamengo 5 x 0 Resende
28/02 19:00 Vasco da Gama 1 x 1 Botafogo
29/02 19:30 Volta Redonda 3 x 1 Macaé
02/03 21:45 Friburguense 1 x 2 Fluminense

8ª Rodada
05/03 16:00 Flamengo 3 x 1 Bangu
05/03 18:30 Bonsucesso 1 x 3 Vasco da Gama
06/03 16:00 Fluminense 1 x 0 América
06/03 16:00 Macaé 0 x 1 Tigres do Brasil
06/03 16:00 Resende 0 x 0 Madureira
06/03 16:00 Boavista 0 x 1 Botafogo
06/03 16:00 Friburguense 2 x 1 Portuguesa
06/03 16:00 Volta Redonda 2 x 1 Cabofriense