Tag: Atlético/PR

Athletico/PR


Clube Athletico Paranaense

Próximos Jogos

DataMandantexVisitanteCampeonatoRodada
FlamengoAthletico-PRSérie A, R2222
Athletico-PRFlamengoCopa do Brasil - Quartas02
Athletico-PRAmérica-MGSérie A, R2323
CearáAthletico-PRSérie A, R2424
Athletico-PRPalmeirasLibertadores - Semifinal01
Athletico-PRFluminenseSérie A, R2525
PalmeirasAthletico-PRLibertadores - Semifinal02
AvaíAthletico-PRSérie A, R2626
Athletico-PRCuiabáSérie A, R2727
SantosAthletico-PRSérie A, R2828
Athletico-PRJuventudeSérie A, R2929
Athletico-PRFortalezaSérie A, R3030
CorinthiansAthletico-PRSérie A, R3131
Athletico-PRCoritibaSérie A, R3232
Red Bull BragantinoAthletico-PRSérie A, R3333
Athletico-PRPalmeirasSérie A, R3434
Athletico-PRGoiásSérie A, R3535
InternacionalAthletico-PRSérie A, R3636
Atlético-GOAthletico-PRSérie A, R3737
Athletico-PRBotafogoSérie A, R3838

Resultados

DataMandantexVisitanteCampeonatoRodada
EstudiantesAthletico-PRLibertadores - Quartas02
Atlético-MGAthletico-PRSérie A, R2121
Athletico-PREstudiantesLibertadores - Quartas01
Athletico-PRSão PauloSérie A, R2020
FlamengoAthletico-PRCopa do Brasil - Quartas01
BotafogoAthletico-PRSérie A, R1919
Athletico-PRAtlético-GOSérie A, R1818
Athletico-PRInternacionalSérie A, R1717
Athletico-PRBahiaCopa do Brasil - Oitavas02
GoiásAthletico-PRSérie A, R1616
LibertadAthletico-PRLibertadores - Oitavas02
PalmeirasAthletico-PRSérie A, R1515
Athletico-PRLibertadLibertadores - Oitavas01
Athletico-PRRed Bull BragantinoSérie A, R1414
BahiaAthletico-PRCopa do Brasil - Oitavas01
CoritibaAthletico-PRSérie A, R1313
Athletico-PRCorinthiansSérie A, R1212
FortalezaAthletico-PRSérie A, R1111
JuventudeAthletico-PRSérie A, R1010
Athletico-PRSantosSérie A, R0909
CuiabáAthletico-PRSérie A, R0808
Athletico-PRCaracasLibertadores - Grupos06
Athletico-PRAvaíSérie A, R0707
Athletico-PRLibertadLibertadores - Grupos05
FluminenseAthletico-PRSérie A, R0606
Athletico-PRTocantinópolisCopa do Brasil - 3ª Fase02
Athletico-PRCearáSérie A, R0505
The Strongest-BOLAthletico-PRLibertadores - Grupos04
América-MGAthletico-PRSérie A, R0404
LibertadAthletico-PRLibertadores - Grupos03
Athletico-PRFlamengoSérie A, R0303
TocantinópolisAthletico-PRCopa do Brasil - 3ª Fase01
Athletico-PRAtlético-MGSérie A, R0202
Athletico-PRThe Strongest-BOLLibertadores - Grupos02
São PauloAthletico-PRSérie A, R0101
CaracasAthletico-PRLibertadores - Grupos01
CoritibaAthletico-PRParanaense - Semifinal02
Athletico-PRCoritibaParanaense - Semifinal01
Athletico-PRLondrinaParanaense - Quartas02
LondrinaAthletico-PRParanaense - Quartas01
FC Cascavel-PRAthletico-PRParanaense - 1ª Fase11
Athletico-PROperário-PRParanaense - 1ª Fase10
Athletico-PRCianorte-PRParanaense - 1ª Fase09
CoritibaAthletico-PRParanaense - 1ª Fase08
Azuriz-PRAthletico-PRParanaense - 1ª Fase07
Athletico-PRRio Branco-PRParanaense - 1ª Fase06
Athletico-PRUnião Beltrão-PRParanaense - 1ª Fase05
LondrinaAthletico-PRParanaense - 1ª Fase04
Athletico-PRSão Joseense-PRParanaense - 1ª Fase03
MaringáAthletico-PRParanaense - 1ª Fase02
Athletico-PRParanáParanaense - 1ª Fase01
Athletico-PRAtlético-MGCopa do Brasil - Final02
Atlético-MGAthletico-PRCopa do Brasil - Final01
SportAthletico-PRSérie A, R3838
Athletico-PRPalmeirasSérie A, R3737
Athletico-PRCuiabáSérie A, R3535
CorinthiansAthletico-PRSérie A, R3636
São PauloAthletico-PRSérie A, R3434
Athletico-PRRed Bull BragantinoSul-Americana FinalMontevidéo/Uruguai
Athletico-PRAtlético-MGSérie A, R3333
InternacionalAthletico-PRSérie A, R3232
Athletico-PRCearáSérie A, R3131
Red Bull BragantinoAthletico-PRSérie A, R3030
Athletico-PRFlamengoSérie A, R0404
Athletico-PRSantosSérie A, R2929
FlamengoAthletico-PRCopa do Brasil - Semifinal02
FortalezaAthletico-PRSérie A, R2828
Athletico-PRFlamengoCopa do Brasil - Semifinal01
Athletico-PRFluminenseSérie A, R2727
ChapecoenseAthletico-PRSérie A, R2626
Athletico-PRBahiaSérie A, R2525
Atlético-GOAthletico-PRSérie A, R2424
FlamengoAthletico-PRSérie A, R2323
Athletico-PRPeñarolSul-Americana - Semifinal02
Athletico-PRGrêmioSérie A, R2222
PeñarolAthletico-PRSul-Americana - Semifinal01
Athletico-PRJuventudeSérie A, R2121
SantosAthletico-PRCopa do Brasil - Quartas02
América-MGAthletico-PRSérie A, R2020
FC Cascavel-PRAthletico-PRParanaense - Semifinal02
Athletico-PRSportSérie A, R1919
Athletico-PRFC Cascavel-PRParanaense - Semifinal01
PalmeirasAthletico-PRSérie A, R1818
Athletico-PRSantosCopa do Brasil - Quartas01
Athletico-PRCorinthiansSérie A, R1717
Athletico-PRLDU-EQUSul-Americana - Quartas02
CuiabáAthletico-PRSérie A, R1616
LDU-EQUAthletico-PRSul-Americana - Quartas01

Libertadores 2014

San Lorenzo Campeão

Final
1ª Rodada
06/08 21:15 Nacional-PAR 1 x 1 San Lorenzo-ARG

2ª Rodada
13/08 21:15 San Lorenzo-ARG 1 x 0 Nacional-PAR

Semifinais
1ª Rodada
22/07 21:15 Nacional-PAR 2 x 0 Defensor Sporting-URU
23/07 19:45 San Lorenzo-ARG 5 x 0 Bolívar-BOL

2ª Rodada
29/07 21:15 Defensor Sporting-URU 1 x 0 Nacional-PAR
30/07 21:15 Bolívar-BOL 1 x 0 San Lorenzo-ARG

Quartas-de-final

1ª Rodada
07/05 – 19h45 Nacional-PAR 1 x 0 Arsenal-ARG
07/05 – 22h00 San Lorenzo-ARG 1 x 0 Cruzeiro
08/05 – 19h45 Lanús-ARG 1 x 1 Bolívar-BOL
08/05 – 22h00 Atlético Nacional-COL 0 x 2 Defensor Sporting-URU

2ª Rodada
14/05 – 19h30 Arsenal-ARG 0 x 0 Nacional-PAR
14/05 – 22h00 Cruzeiro 1 x 1 San Lorenzo-ARG
15/05 – 19h30 Bolívar-BOL 1 x 0 Lanús-ARG
15/05 – 22h00 Defensor Sporting-URU 1 x 0 Atlético Nacional-COL

Oitavas-de-final

1ª Rodada
16/04 – 19h45 Lanús-ARG 2 x 1 Santos Laguna-MEX
16/04 – 22h00 León-MEX 2 x 2 Bolívar-BOL
16/04 – 22h00 Cruzeiro 1 x 1 Cerro Porteño-PAR
17/04 – 21h15 The Strongest-BOL 2 x 0 Defensor Sporting-URU
23/04 – 19h45 Nacional-PAR 1 x 0 Vélez Sarsfield-ARG
23/04 – 22h00 San Lorenzo-ARG 1 x 0 Grêmio
23/04 – 22h00 Atlético Nacional-COL 1 x 0 Atlético/MG
24/04 – 21h15 Arsenal-ARG 0 x 0 Unión Española-CHI

2ª Rodada
22/04 – 21h15 Bolívar-BOL 1 x 1 León-MEX
24/04 – 00h10 Santos Laguna-MEX 0 x 2 Lanús-ARG
29/04 – 19h15 Defensor Sporting-URU 2 x 0 The Strongest-BOL
29/04 – 21h45 Vélez Sarsfield-ARG 2 x 2 Nacional-PAR
30/04 – 19h30 Unión Española-CHI 0 x 1 Arsenal-ARG
30/04 – 22h00 Cerro Porteño-PAR 0 x 2 Cruzeiro
30/04 – 22h00 Grêmio 1 x 0 San Lorenzo-ARG
01/05 – 19h15 Atlético/MG 1 x 1 Atlético Nacional-COL

Fase de Grupos

1ª Rodada
11/02 – 20h00 Botafogo 2 x 0 San Lorenzo-ARG
11/02 – 22h15 Santos Laguna-MEX 1 x 0 Arsenal-ARG
11/02 – 22h15 Zamora-VEN 0 x 1 Atlético/MG
12/02 – 00h30 Universitario-PER 0 x 1 Vélez Sarsfield-ARG
12/02 – 00h30 Santa Fe-COL 3 x 1 Nacional-PAR
12/02 – 19h45 Deportivo Anzoategui-VEN 1 x 1 Peñarol-URU
12/02 – 22h00 Real Garcilaso-PER 2 x 1 Cruzeiro
12/02 – 22h00 León-MEX 2 x 1 Flamengo
13/02 – 00h15 Deportivo Cali-COL 1 x 0 Cerro Porteño-PAR
13/02 – 20h00 Atlético/PR 1 x 0 The Strongest-BOL
13/02 – 20h00 Universidad de Chile-CHI 1 x 0 Defensor Sporting-URU
13/02 – 22h15 Nacional-URU 0 x 1 Grêmio
13/02 – 22h15 Lanús-ARG 0 x 0 O’Higgins-CHI
14/02 – 00h30 Atlético Nacional-COL 1 x 0 Newell’s Old Boys-ARG
14/02 – 00h30 Emelec-EQU 2 x 1 Bolívar-BOL
18/02 – 22h30 Independiente del Valle-EQU 2 x 2 Unión Española-CHI

2ª Rodada
18/02 – 20h15 Peñarol-URU 0 x 2 Santos Laguna-MEX
19/02 – 19h30 Defensor Sporting-URU 4 x 1 Real Garcilaso-PER
19/02 – 21h45 O’Higgins-CHI 1 x 0 Deportivo Cali-COL
19/02 – 21h45 Bolívar-BOL 1 x 1 León-MEX
20/02 – 20h00 Nacional-PAR 1 x 0 Zamora-VEN
20/02 – 22h15 The Strongest-BOL 1 x 0 Universitario-PER
25/02 – 17h30 Cruzeiro 5 x 1 Universidad de Chile-CHI
25/02 – 19h45 Vélez Sarsfield-ARG 2 x 0 Atlético/PR
25/02 – 22h00 Arsenal-ARG 3 x 0 Deportivo Anzoategui-VEN
25/02 – 22h00 Grêmio 3 x 0 Atlético Nacional-COL
26/02 – 19h45 Unión Española-CHI 1 x 1 Botafogo
26/02 – 19h45 Cerro Porteño-PAR 3 x 1 Lanús-ARG
26/02 – 22h00 Atlético/MG 2 x 1 Santa Fe-COL
26/02 – 22h00 Flamengo 3 x 1 Emelec-EQU
27/02 – 19h30 San Lorenzo-ARG 1 x 0 Independiente del Valle-EQU
27/02 – 21h45 Newell’s Old Boys-ARG 4 x 0 Nacional-URU

3ª Rodada
11/03 – 19h00 Defensor Sporting-URU 2 x 0 Cruzeiro
11/03 – 21h15 The Strongest-BOL 2 x 0 Vélez Sarsfield-ARG
11/03 – 21h15 Deportivo Anzoategui-VEN 1 x 1 Santos Laguna-MEX
11/03 – 21h15 Atlético Nacional-COL 2 x 2 Nacional-URU
11/03 – 23h30 Emelec-EQU 2 x 1 León-MEX
11/03 – 23h30 Real Garcilaso-PER 1 x 2 Universidad de Chile-CHI
12/03 – 19h45 San Lorenzo-ARG 1 x 1 Unión Española-CHI
12/03 – 19h45 Independiente del Valle-EQU 2 x 1 Botafogo
12/03 – 22h00 Nacional-PAR 2 x 2 Atlético/MG
12/03 – 22h00 Flamengo 2 x 2 Bolívar-BOL
12/03 – 22h00 Zamora-VEN 2 x 1 Santa Fe-COL
13/03 – 19h00 Arsenal-ARG 1 x 0 Peñarol-URU
13/03 – 21h15 O’Higgins-CHI 2 x 2 Cerro Porteño-PAR
13/03 – 21h15 Grêmio 0 x 0 Newell’s Old Boys-ARG
13/03 – 23h30 Deportivo Cali-COL 2 x 1 Lanús-ARG
13/03 – 23h30 Universitario-PER 0 x 1 Atlético/PR

4ª Rodada
18/03 – 19h45 Universidad de Chile-CHI 1 x 0 Real Garcilaso-PER
18/03 – 19h45 Nacional-URU 0 x 1 Atlético Nacional-COL
18/03 – 22h00 Botafogo 1 x 0 Independiente del Valle-EQU
18/03 – 22h00 Vélez Sarsfield-ARG 2 x 0 The Strongest-BOL
18/03 – 22h00 Santa Fe-COL 2 x 2 Zamora-VEN
19/03 – 00h15 Santos Laguna-MEX 3 x 0 Deportivo Anzoategui-VEN
19/03 – 19h45 Peñarol-URU x Arsenal-ARG
19/03 – 19h45 Atlético/MG 1 x 1 Nacional-PAR
19/03 – 22h00 Bolívar-BOL 1 x 0 Flamengo
19/03 – 22h00 Newell’s Old Boys-ARG 1 x 1 Grêmio
19/03 – 22h00 León-MEX 3 x 0 Emelec-EQU
20/03 – 17h30 Atlético/PR 3 x 0 Universitario-PER
20/03 – 19h45 Cerro Porteño-PAR 2 x 1 O’Higgins-CHI
20/03 – 19h45 Lanús-ARG 2 x 0 Deportivo Cali-COL
20/03 – 22h00 Unión Española-CHI 1 x 0 San Lorenzo-ARG
20/03 – 22h00 Cruzeiro 2 x 2 Defensor Sporting-URU

5ª Rodada
25/03 – 20h45 Zamora-VEN 2 x 0 Nacional-PAR
25/03 – 23h00 Santos Laguna-MEX 4 x 1 Peñarol-URU
26/03 – 19h45 Deportivo Anzoategui-VEN 1 x 3 Arsenal-ARG
26/03 – 19h45 Nacional-URU 2 x 4 Newell’s Old Boys-ARG
26/03 – 22h00 Atlético/PR 1 x 3 Vélez Sarsfield-ARG
26/03 – 22h00 Deportivo Cali-COL 1 x 1 O’Higgins-CHI
27/03 – 00h15 León-MEX 0 x 1 Bolívar-BOL
27/03 – 18h30 Lanús-ARG 2 x 0 Cerro Porteño-PAR
27/03 – 20h45 Independiente del Valle-EQU 1 x 1 San Lorenzo-ARG
27/03 – 23h00 Universitario-PER 3 x 3 The Strongest-BOL
01/04 – 21h00 Real Garcilaso-PER 0 x 2 Defensor Sporting-URU
02/04 – 19h45 Botafogo 0 x 1 Unión Española-CHI
02/04 – 22h00 Atlético Nacional-COL 0 x 2 Grêmio
02/04 – 22h00 Emelec-EQU 1 x 2 Flamengo
03/04 – 20h45 Universidad de Chile-CHI 0 x 2 Cruzeiro
03/04 – 23h00 Santa Fe-COL 1 x 1 Atlético/MG

6ª Rodada
08/04 – 19h45 The Strongest-BOL 2 x 1 Atlético/PR
08/04 – 19h45 Vélez Sarsfield-ARG 1 x 0 Universitario-PER
08/04 – 22h00 O’Higgins-CHI 0 x 0 Lanús-ARG
08/04 – 22h00 Cerro Porteño-PAR 3 x 2 Deportivo Cali-COL
09/04 – 19h45 Bolívar-BOL 2 x 1 Emelec-EQU
09/04 – 19h45 Flamengo 2 x 3 León-MEX
09/04 – 22h00 San Lorenzo-ARG 3 x 0 Botafogo
09/04 – 22h00 Unión Española-CHI 4 x 5 Independiente del Valle-EQU
09/04 – 22h00 Defensor Sporting-URU 1 x 1 Universidad de Chile-CHI
09/04 – 22h00 Cruzeiro 3 x 0 Real Garcilaso-PER
10/04 – 17h30 Atlético/MG 1 x 0 Zamora-VEN
10/04 – 17h30 Nacional-PAR 3 x 2 Santa Fe-COL
10/04 – 19h45 Arsenal-ARG 3 x 0 Santos Laguna-MEX
10/04 – 19h45 Peñarol-URU 1 x 1 Deportivo Anzoategui-VEN
10/04 – 22h00 Newell’s Old Boys-ARG 1 x 3 Atlético Nacional-COL
10/04 – 22h00 Grêmio 1 x 0 Nacional-URU

Pré-Libertadores

1ª Rodada
28/01 – 21h00 Oriente Petrolero-BOL 1 x 0 Nacional-URU
28/01 – 23h15 Monarcas Morelia-MEX 2 x 1 Santa Fe-COL
29/01 – 22h00 Sporting Cristal-PER 2 x 1 Atlético/PR
29/01 – 22h00 Deportivo Quito-EQU 1 x 0 Botafogo
30/01 – 21h00 Universidad de Chile-CHI 1 x 0 Guarani-PAR
30/01 – 23h15 Caracas-VEN 0 x 2 Lanús-ARG

2ª Rodada
04/02 – 21h00 Nacional-URU 2 x 0 Oriente Petrolero-BOL
04/02 – 23h30 Santa Fe-COL 1 x 0 Monarcas Morelia-MEX
05/02 – 22h00 Botafogo 4 x 0 Deportivo Quito-EQU
05/02 – 22h00 Atlético/PR 2 x 1 Sporting Cristal-PER
06/02 – 20h30 Guarani-PAR 2 x 3 Universidad de Chile-CHI
06/02 – 23h00 Lanús-ARG 1 x 0 Caracas-VEN