2022-04-17 15:00:0017/04/2022 | Castanhal | 3 - 0 | Moto Club | N/D | 01 |
2022-04-17 15:00:0017/04/2022 | São Paulo Crystal | 1 - 0 | Afogados | N/D | 01 |
2022-04-17 15:00:0017/04/2022 | Ceilândia | 1 - 0 | Costa Rica-MS | N/D | 01 |
2022-04-17 15:00:0017/04/2022 | Nova Iguaçu | 1 - 3 | Cianorte-PR | N/D | 01 |
2022-04-17 15:00:0017/04/2022 | Pérolas Negras-RJ | 1 - 2 | Santo André | N/D | 01 |
2022-04-17 15:00:0017/04/2022 | Aimoré-RS | 3 - 2 | Marcílio Dias | N/D | 01 |
2022-04-17 15:30:0017/04/2022 | Juventude Samas | 2 - 4 | Fluminense-PI | N/D | 01 |
2022-04-17 15:30:0017/04/2022 | Iporá-GO | 0 - 1 | Operário VG-MT | N/D | 01 |
2022-04-17 16:00:0017/04/2022 | São Raimundo-AM | 2 - 1 | São Raimundo-RR | N/D | 01 |
2022-04-17 16:00:0017/04/2022 | 4 de Julho | 1 - 1 | Pacajus-CE | N/D | 01 |
2022-04-17 16:00:0017/04/2022 | Tocantinópolis | 3 - 1 | Tuna Luso | N/D | 01 |
2022-04-17 16:00:0017/04/2022 | América-RN | 2 - 1 | Sousa | N/D | 01 |
2022-04-17 16:00:0017/04/2022 | Retrô | 2 - 0 | Crato | N/D | 01 |
2022-04-17 16:00:0017/04/2022 | Icasa | 1 - 0 | Globo FC | N/D | 01 |
2022-04-17 16:00:0017/04/2022 | Lagarto | 0 - 0 | Santa Cruz | N/D | 01 |
2022-04-17 16:00:0017/04/2022 | Juazeirense-BA | 1 - 1 | CSE | N/D | 01 |
2022-04-17 16:00:0017/04/2022 | ASA | 1 - 0 | Atlético Alagoinhas | N/D | 01 |
2022-04-17 16:00:0017/04/2022 | Jacuipense | 1 - 1 | Sergipe | N/D | 01 |
2022-04-17 16:00:0017/04/2022 | Ação-MT | 1 - 3 | Grêmio Anápolis-GO | N/D | 01 |
2022-04-17 16:00:0017/04/2022 | Anápolis | 0 - 2 | Brasiliense | N/D | 01 |
2022-04-17 16:00:0017/04/2022 | Nova Venécia-ES | 0 - 0 | Bahia de Feira | N/D | 01 |
2022-04-17 16:00:0017/04/2022 | Caldense | 0 - 0 | Inter de Limeira | N/D | 01 |
2022-04-17 16:00:0017/04/2022 | Oeste | 0 - 0 | Paraná | N/D | 01 |
2022-04-17 16:00:0017/04/2022 | São Bernardo | 0 - 0 | Portuguesa-RJ | N/D | 01 |
2022-04-17 16:00:0017/04/2022 | Juventus-SC | 1 - 1 | São Luiz-RS | N/D | 01 |
2022-04-17 16:00:0017/04/2022 | FC Cascavel | 1 - 0 | Próspera-SC | N/D | 01 |
2022-04-17 17:00:0017/04/2022 | Ferroviária | 8 - 0 | URT-MG | N/D | 01 |
2022-04-17 17:30:0017/04/2022 | Pouso Alegre-MG | 2 - 1 | Real Noroeste-ES | N/D | 01 |
2022-04-17 18:00:0017/04/2022 | Humaitá-AC | 0 - 1 | Amazonas | N/D | 01 |
2022-04-18 20:15:0018/04/2022 | Trem-AP | 2 - 2 | Rio Branco-AC | N/D | 01 |
2022-04-18 20:30:0018/04/2022 | Náutico-RR | 0 - 3 | Porto Velho-RO | N/D | 01 |
2022-04-22 20:00:0022/04/2022 | Pacajus-CE | 1 - 0 | Castanhal | N/D | 02 |
2022-04-23 15:00:0023/04/2022 | Santo André | 0 - 1 | Nova Iguaçu | N/D | 02 |
2022-04-23 15:00:0023/04/2022 | Caxias | 1 - 0 | Juventus-SC | N/D | 02 |
2022-04-23 15:30:0023/04/2022 | Marcílio Dias | 1 - 1 | FC Cascavel | N/D | 02 |
2022-04-23 16:00:0023/04/2022 | São Luiz-RS | 2 - 0 | Azuriz | N/D | 02 |
2022-04-23 16:00:0023/04/2022 | CSE | 3 - 3 | Jacuipense | N/D | 02 |
2022-04-23 16:00:0023/04/2022 | Santa Cruz | 0 - 1 | ASA | N/D | 02 |
2022-04-23 16:00:0023/04/2022 | Grêmio Anápolis-GO | 0 - 0 | Ceilândia | N/D | 02 |
2022-04-23 16:00:0023/04/2022 | Operário VG-MT | 0 - 0 | Anápolis | N/D | 02 |
2022-04-23 16:00:0023/04/2022 | URT-MG | 0 - 3 | Nova Venécia-ES | N/D | 02 |
2022-04-23 16:00:0023/04/2022 | Inter de Limeira | 3 - 0 | Pouso Alegre-MG | N/D | 02 |
2022-04-23 16:30:0023/04/2022 | Porto Velho-RO | 3 - 2 | Humaitá-AC | N/D | 02 |
2022-04-24 15:00:0024/04/2022 | Próspera-SC | 0 - 1 | Aimoré-RS | N/D | 02 |
2022-04-24 15:00:0024/04/2022 | Tuna Luso | 0 - 3 | Juventude Samas | N/D | 02 |
2022-04-24 15:00:0024/04/2022 | Crato | 0 - 0 | América-RN | N/D | 02 |
2022-04-24 15:30:0024/04/2022 | Brasiliense | 2 - 2 | Iporá-GO | N/D | 02 |
2022-04-24 16:00:0024/04/2022 | Bahia de Feira | 0 - 0 | Ferroviária | N/D | 02 |
2022-04-24 16:00:0024/04/2022 | Real Noroeste-ES | 2 - 1 | Caldense | N/D | 02 |
2022-04-24 16:00:0024/04/2022 | Paraná | 0 - 0 | São Bernardo | N/D | 02 |
2022-04-24 16:00:0024/04/2022 | Cianorte-PR | 2 - 2 | Pérolas Negras-RJ | N/D | 02 |
2022-04-24 16:00:0024/04/2022 | São Raimundo-RR | 2 - 1 | Trem-AP | N/D | 02 |
2022-04-24 16:00:0024/04/2022 | Amazonas | 3 - 0 | Náutico-RR | N/D | 02 |
2022-04-24 16:00:0024/04/2022 | Fluminense-PI | 4 - 0 | Tocantinópolis | N/D | 02 |
2022-04-24 16:00:0024/04/2022 | Afogados | 1 - 0 | Icasa | N/D | 02 |
2022-04-24 16:00:0024/04/2022 | Sousa | 0 - 3 | Retrô | N/D | 02 |
2022-04-24 16:00:0024/04/2022 | Globo FC | 1 - 2 | São Paulo Crystal | N/D | 02 |
2022-04-24 16:00:0024/04/2022 | Atlético Alagoinhas | 1 - 1 | Lagarto | N/D | 02 |
2022-04-24 16:00:0024/04/2022 | Sergipe | 1 - 1 | Juazeirense-BA | N/D | 02 |
2022-04-24 17:00:0024/04/2022 | Moto Club | 3 - 0 | 4 de Julho | N/D | 02 |
2022-04-24 18:00:0024/04/2022 | Rio Branco-AC | 1 - 0 | São Raimundo-AM | N/D | 02 |
2022-04-24 19:00:0024/04/2022 | Portuguesa-RJ | 1 - 1 | Oeste | N/D | 02 |
2022-04-27 20:00:0027/04/2022 | Azuriz | 1 - 0 | Caxias | N/D | 01 |
2022-04-27 21:00:0027/04/2022 | Costa Rica-MS | 2 - 0 | Ação-MT | N/D | 02 |
2022-04-30 15:00:0030/04/2022 | São Paulo Crystal | 2 - 3 | Sousa | N/D | 03 |
2022-04-30 15:00:0030/04/2022 | Crato | 0 - 1 | Icasa | N/D | 03 |
2022-04-30 15:00:0030/04/2022 | Ceilândia | 3 - 0 | Operário VG-MT | N/D | 03 |
2022-04-30 15:00:0030/04/2022 | Nova Iguaçu | 1 - 1 | Paraná | N/D | 03 |
2022-04-30 15:00:0030/04/2022 | Santo André | 0 - 1 | São Bernardo | N/D | 03 |
2022-04-30 16:00:0030/04/2022 | 4 de Julho | 3 - 0 | Tuna Luso | N/D | 03 |
2022-04-30 16:00:0030/04/2022 | Tocantinópolis | 1 - 1 | Pacajus-CE | N/D | 03 |
2022-04-30 16:00:0030/04/2022 | Grêmio Anápolis-GO | 1 - 3 | Anápolis | N/D | 03 |
2022-04-30 16:00:0030/04/2022 | URT-MG | 0 - 1 | Pouso Alegre-MG | N/D | 03 |
2022-04-30 17:00:0030/04/2022 | América-RN | 0 - 1 | Afogados | N/D | 03 |
2022-04-30 17:00:0030/04/2022 | Ferroviária | 1 - 2 | Real Noroeste-ES | N/D | 03 |
2022-04-30 18:00:0030/04/2022 | Náutico-RR | 1 - 1 | São Raimundo-RR | N/D | 03 |
2022-04-30 20:00:0030/04/2022 | Caldense | 0 - 2 | Bahia de Feira | N/D | 03 |
2022-05-01 15:00:0001/05/2022 | Nova Venécia-ES | 2 - 2 | Inter de Limeira | N/D | 03 |
2022-05-01 15:00:0001/05/2022 | Pérolas Negras-RJ | 1 - 1 | Portuguesa-RJ | N/D | 03 |
2022-05-01 15:00:0001/05/2022 | Azuriz | 1 - 0 | Marcílio Dias | N/D | 03 |
2022-05-01 15:00:0001/05/2022 | Caxias | 4 - 2 | Aimoré-RS | N/D | 03 |
2022-05-01 15:30:0001/05/2022 | Iporá-GO | 1 - 2 | Costa Rica-MS | N/D | 03 |
2022-05-01 16:00:0001/05/2022 | São Raimundo-AM | 0 - 1 | Porto Velho-RO | N/D | 03 |
2022-05-01 16:00:0001/05/2022 | Lagarto | 3 - 3 | CSE | N/D | 03 |
2022-05-01 16:00:0001/05/2022 | ASA | 1 - 0 | Sergipe | N/D | 03 |
2022-05-01 16:00:0001/05/2022 | Atlético Alagoinhas | 0 - 1 | Jacuipense | N/D | 03 |
2022-05-01 16:00:0001/05/2022 | Ação-MT | 0 - 2 | Brasiliense | N/D | 03 |
2022-05-01 16:00:0001/05/2022 | Juventus-SC | 0 - 1 | Próspera-SC | N/D | 03 |
2022-05-01 16:00:0001/05/2022 | FC Cascavel | 2 - 1 | São Luiz-RS | N/D | 03 |
2022-05-01 18:00:0001/05/2022 | Rio Branco-AC | 2 - 0 | Humaitá-AC | N/D | 03 |
2022-05-02 19:00:0002/05/2022 | Moto Club | 3 - 0 | Juventude Samas | N/D | 03 |
2022-05-02 19:00:0002/05/2022 | Oeste | 2 - 1 | Cianorte-PR | N/D | 03 |
2022-05-03 15:00:0003/05/2022 | Trem-AP | 0 - 2 | Amazonas | N/D | 03 |
2022-05-03 15:00:0003/05/2022 | Castanhal | 2 - 2 | Fluminense-PI | N/D | 03 |
2022-05-04 20:00:0004/05/2022 | Retrô | 1 - 0 | Globo FC | N/D | 03 |
2022-05-04 20:00:0004/05/2022 | Juazeirense-BA | 1 - 0 | Santa Cruz | N/D | 03 |
2022-05-06 20:00:0006/05/2022 | Pacajus-CE | 0 - 2 | Moto Club | N/D | 04 |
2022-05-07 14:00:0007/05/2022 | Juventus-SC | 2 - 2 | Azuriz | N/D | 04 |
2022-05-07 15:00:0007/05/2022 | Tuna Luso | 1 - 1 | Fluminense-PI | N/D | 04 |
2022-05-07 15:00:0007/05/2022 | Lagarto | 4 - 0 | ASA | N/D | 04 |
2022-05-07 15:00:0007/05/2022 | Nova Iguaçu | 1 - 1 | Pérolas Negras-RJ | N/D | 04 |
2022-05-07 15:00:0007/05/2022 | Aimoré-RS | 0 - 1 | FC Cascavel | N/D | 04 |
2022-05-07 15:30:0007/05/2022 | Juventude Samas | 0 - 0 | Tocantinópolis | N/D | 04 |
2022-05-07 15:30:0007/05/2022 | Ceilândia | 1 - 0 | Ação-MT | N/D | 04 |
2022-05-07 16:00:0007/05/2022 | Sousa | 2 - 0 | Crato | N/D | 04 |
2022-05-07 16:00:0007/05/2022 | Operário VG-MT | 0 - 2 | Brasiliense | N/D | 04 |
2022-05-07 16:00:0007/05/2022 | Inter de Limeira | 1 - 3 | Real Noroeste-ES | N/D | 04 |
2022-05-07 16:00:0007/05/2022 | São Bernardo | 3 - 0 | Oeste | N/D | 04 |
2022-05-07 16:30:0007/05/2022 | Porto Velho-RO | 1 - 3 | Amazonas | N/D | 04 |
2022-05-07 17:00:0007/05/2022 | América-RN | 0 - 0 | Retrô | N/D | 04 |
2022-05-07 17:30:0007/05/2022 | Pouso Alegre-MG | 1 - 0 | Caldense | N/D | 04 |
2022-05-07 18:00:0007/05/2022 | São Raimundo-RR | 1 - 0 | Rio Branco-AC | N/D | 04 |
2022-05-07 18:00:0007/05/2022 | São Luiz-RS | 1 - 1 | Caxias | N/D | 04 |
2022-05-07 19:00:0007/05/2022 | CSE | 2 - 2 | Sergipe | N/D | 04 |
2022-05-08 15:00:0008/05/2022 | Icasa | 1 - 0 | São Paulo Crystal | N/D | 04 |
2022-05-08 15:00:0008/05/2022 | Jacuipense | 1 - 2 | Juazeirense-BA | N/D | 04 |
2022-05-08 15:00:0008/05/2022 | Próspera-SC | 0 - 1 | Marcílio Dias | N/D | 04 |
2022-05-08 16:00:0008/05/2022 | São Raimundo-AM | 3 - 1 | Trem-AP | N/D | 04 |
2022-05-08 16:00:0008/05/2022 | 4 de Julho | 0 - 3 | Castanhal | N/D | 04 |
2022-05-08 16:00:0008/05/2022 | Afogados | 1 - 1 | Globo FC | N/D | 04 |
2022-05-08 16:00:0008/05/2022 | Santa Cruz | 3 - 2 | Atlético Alagoinhas | N/D | 04 |
2022-05-08 16:00:0008/05/2022 | Costa Rica-MS | 1 - 1 | Grêmio Anápolis-GO | N/D | 04 |
2022-05-08 16:00:0008/05/2022 | Anápolis | 1 - 0 | Iporá-GO | N/D | 04 |
2022-05-08 16:00:0008/05/2022 | Nova Venécia-ES | 2 - 1 | Ferroviária | N/D | 04 |
2022-05-08 16:00:0008/05/2022 | Bahia de Feira | 0 - 1 | URT-MG | N/D | 04 |
2022-05-08 16:00:0008/05/2022 | Paraná | 2 - 0 | Portuguesa-RJ | N/D | 04 |
2022-05-08 16:00:0008/05/2022 | Cianorte-PR | 1 - 1 | Santo André | N/D | 04 |
2022-05-08 18:00:0008/05/2022 | Humaitá-AC | 1 - 1 | Náutico-RR | N/D | 04 |
2022-05-11 20:15:0011/05/2022 | Sergipe | 0 - 0 | Lagarto | N/D | 05 |
2022-05-14 15:00:0014/05/2022 | São Paulo Crystal | 2 - 0 | Crato | N/D | 05 |
2022-05-14 15:00:0014/05/2022 | Aimoré-RS | 2 - 1 | São Luiz-RS | N/D | 05 |
2022-05-14 15:30:0014/05/2022 | Castanhal | 0 - 0 | Tuna Luso | N/D | 05 |
2022-05-14 15:30:0014/05/2022 | Juventude Samas | 0 - 1 | Pacajus-CE | N/D | 05 |
2022-05-14 16:00:0014/05/2022 | Tocantinópolis | 2 - 0 | Moto Club | N/D | 05 |
2022-05-14 16:00:0014/05/2022 | Real Noroeste-ES | 1 - 0 | Nova Venécia-ES | N/D | 05 |
2022-05-14 16:00:0014/05/2022 | São Bernardo | 1 - 0 | Cianorte-PR | N/D | 05 |
2022-05-14 16:00:0014/05/2022 | Marcílio Dias | 2 - 1 | Juventus-SC | N/D | 05 |
2022-05-14 16:00:0014/05/2022 | FC Cascavel | 2 - 0 | Caxias | N/D | 05 |
2022-05-14 16:30:0014/05/2022 | Pouso Alegre-MG | 0 - 0 | Bahia de Feira | N/D | 05 |
2022-05-14 17:00:0014/05/2022 | Ferroviária | 1 - 1 | Inter de Limeira | N/D | 05 |
2022-05-14 18:00:0014/05/2022 | Náutico-RR | 1 - 4 | Rio Branco-AC | N/D | 05 |
2022-05-15 15:00:0015/05/2022 | Globo FC | 0 - 2 | América-RN | N/D | 05 |
2022-05-15 15:00:0015/05/2022 | Pérolas Negras-RJ | 0 - 1 | Paraná | N/D | 05 |
2022-05-15 15:30:0015/05/2022 | Brasiliense | 2 - 1 | Ceilândia | N/D | 05 |
2022-05-15 15:30:0015/05/2022 | Iporá-GO | 0 - 0 | Grêmio Anápolis-GO | N/D | 05 |
2022-05-15 16:00:0015/05/2022 | Fluminense-PI | 0 - 0 | 4 de Julho | N/D | 05 |
2022-05-15 16:00:0015/05/2022 | ASA | 2 - 3 | CSE | N/D | 05 |
2022-05-15 16:00:0015/05/2022 | Jacuipense | 2 - 0 | Santa Cruz | N/D | 05 |
2022-05-15 16:00:0015/05/2022 | Juazeirense-BA | 0 - 2 | Atlético Alagoinhas | N/D | 05 |
2022-05-15 16:00:0015/05/2022 | Ação-MT | 1 - 2 | Operário VG-MT | N/D | 05 |
2022-05-15 16:00:0015/05/2022 | Caldense | 1 - 1 | URT-MG | N/D | 05 |
2022-05-15 16:00:0015/05/2022 | Oeste | 2 - 0 | Santo André | N/D | 05 |
2022-05-15 17:00:0015/05/2022 | Amazonas | 2 - 2 | São Raimundo-AM | N/D | 05 |
2022-05-15 17:00:0015/05/2022 | Icasa | 2 - 2 | Sousa | N/D | 05 |
2022-05-15 17:00:0015/05/2022 | Portuguesa-RJ | 1 - 1 | Nova Iguaçu | N/D | 05 |
2022-05-15 18:00:0015/05/2022 | Humaitá-AC | 2 - 1 | São Raimundo-RR | N/D | 05 |
2022-05-15 18:30:0015/05/2022 | Retrô | 1 - 1 | Afogados | N/D | 05 |
2022-05-16 19:00:0016/05/2022 | Azuriz | 0 - 0 | Próspera-SC | N/D | 05 |
2022-05-16 20:00:0016/05/2022 | Anápolis | 1 - 0 | Costa Rica-MS | N/D | 05 |
2022-05-16 20:15:0016/05/2022 | Trem-AP | 2 - 2 | Porto Velho-RO | N/D | 05 |
2022-05-20 20:00:0020/05/2022 | Pacajus-CE | 2 - 0 | Tuna Luso | N/D | 06 |
2022-05-21 15:00:0021/05/2022 | Crato | 2 - 1 | Globo FC | N/D | 06 |
2022-05-21 15:00:0021/05/2022 | Lagarto | 2 - 0 | Juazeirense-BA | N/D | 06 |
2022-05-21 15:00:0021/05/2022 | Ceilândia | 0 - 0 | Iporá-GO | N/D | 06 |
2022-05-21 15:00:0021/05/2022 | Nova Iguaçu | 2 - 1 | Oeste | N/D | 06 |
2022-05-21 15:00:0021/05/2022 | Santo André | 1 - 0 | Portuguesa-RJ | N/D | 06 |
2022-05-21 15:00:0021/05/2022 | Juventus-SC | 1 - 1 | FC Cascavel | N/D | 06 |
2022-05-21 15:00:0021/05/2022 | Caxias | 3 - 1 | Marcílio Dias | N/D | 06 |
2022-05-21 15:30:0021/05/2022 | Castanhal | 0 - 0 | Juventude Samas | N/D | 06 |
2022-05-21 16:00:0021/05/2022 | São Raimundo-AM | 5 - 1 | Náutico-RR | N/D | 06 |
2022-05-21 16:00:0021/05/2022 | 4 de Julho | 2 - 2 | Tocantinópolis | N/D | 06 |
2022-05-21 16:00:0021/05/2022 | Sousa | 3 - 2 | Afogados | N/D | 06 |
2022-05-21 16:00:0021/05/2022 | Retrô | 3 - 0 | Icasa | N/D | 06 |
2022-05-21 16:00:0021/05/2022 | URT-MG | 1 - 0 | Real Noroeste-ES | N/D | 06 |
2022-05-21 17:00:0021/05/2022 | América-RN | 0 - 0 | São Paulo Crystal | N/D | 06 |
2022-05-21 17:00:0021/05/2022 | Ferroviária | 0 - 1 | Pouso Alegre-MG | N/D | 06 |
2022-05-21 18:00:0021/05/2022 | São Raimundo-RR | 2 - 2 | Porto Velho-RO | N/D | 06 |
2022-05-21 18:00:0021/05/2022 | Rio Branco-AC | 2 - 2 | Amazonas | N/D | 06 |
2022-05-22 15:00:0022/05/2022 | Nova Venécia-ES | 3 - 1 | Caldense | N/D | 06 |
2022-05-22 15:00:0022/05/2022 | Pérolas Negras-RJ | 0 - 0 | São Bernardo | N/D | 06 |
2022-05-22 15:00:0022/05/2022 | Azuriz | 3 - 0 | Aimoré-RS | N/D | 06 |
2022-05-22 15:30:0022/05/2022 | São Luiz-RS | 3 - 2 | Próspera-SC | N/D | 06 |
2022-05-22 16:00:0022/05/2022 | Santa Cruz | 2 - 1 | CSE | N/D | 06 |
2022-05-22 16:00:0022/05/2022 | ASA | 1 - 1 | Jacuipense | N/D | 06 |
2022-05-22 16:00:0022/05/2022 | Atlético Alagoinhas | 0 - 0 | Sergipe | N/D | 06 |
2022-05-22 16:00:0022/05/2022 | Ação-MT | 2 - 3 | Anápolis | N/D | 06 |
2022-05-22 16:00:0022/05/2022 | Bahia de Feira | 0 - 1 | Inter de Limeira | N/D | 06 |
2022-05-22 16:00:0022/05/2022 | Cianorte-PR | 0 - 1 | Paraná | N/D | 06 |
2022-05-22 16:30:0022/05/2022 | Costa Rica-MS | 1 - 0 | Operário VG-MT | N/D | 06 |
2022-05-22 17:00:0022/05/2022 | Moto Club | 3 - 2 | Fluminense-PI | N/D | 06 |
2022-05-23 20:15:0023/05/2022 | Trem-AP | 2 - 1 | Humaitá-AC | N/D | 06 |
2022-05-25 20:00:0025/05/2022 | Grêmio Anápolis-GO | 1 - 2 | Brasiliense | N/D | 06 |
2022-05-28 15:00:0028/05/2022 | Brasiliense | 0 - 2 | Costa Rica-MS | N/D | 07 |
2022-05-28 15:00:0028/05/2022 | Paraná | 1 - 0 | Santo André | N/D | 07 |
2022-05-28 15:00:0028/05/2022 | Portuguesa-RJ | 0 - 0 | Cianorte-PR | N/D | 07 |
2022-05-28 15:00:0028/05/2022 | Aimoré-RS | 2 - 0 | Juventus-SC | N/D | 07 |
2022-05-28 15:30:0028/05/2022 | Juventude Samas | 0 - 0 | 4 de Julho | N/D | 07 |
2022-05-28 16:00:0028/05/2022 | Tuna Luso | 0 - 2 | Moto Club | N/D | 07 |
2022-05-28 16:00:0028/05/2022 | Fluminense-PI | 1 - 2 | Pacajus-CE | N/D | 07 |
2022-05-28 16:00:0028/05/2022 | Inter de Limeira | 1 - 0 | URT-MG | N/D | 07 |
2022-05-28 16:00:0028/05/2022 | Caldense | 1 - 2 | Ferroviária | N/D | 07 |
2022-05-28 16:00:0028/05/2022 | Real Noroeste-ES | 1 - 1 | Bahia de Feira | N/D | 07 |
2022-05-28 16:00:0028/05/2022 | São Bernardo | 1 - 0 | Nova Iguaçu | N/D | 07 |
2022-05-28 16:00:0028/05/2022 | Oeste | 0 - 1 | Pérolas Negras-RJ | N/D | 07 |
2022-05-28 16:00:0028/05/2022 | Marcílio Dias | 1 - 1 | São Luiz-RS | N/D | 07 |
2022-05-28 16:30:0028/05/2022 | Porto Velho-RO | 0 - 1 | Rio Branco-AC | N/D | 07 |
2022-05-28 17:00:0028/05/2022 | Icasa | 1 - 1 | América-RN | N/D | 07 |
2022-05-28 18:00:0028/05/2022 | Náutico-RR | 3 - 5 | Trem-AP | N/D | 07 |
2022-05-28 18:00:0028/05/2022 | Juazeirense-BA | 0 - 0 | ASA | N/D | 07 |
2022-05-28 18:30:0028/05/2022 | Tocantinópolis | 4 - 1 | Castanhal | N/D | 07 |
2022-05-28 19:00:0028/05/2022 | CSE | 2 - 1 | Atlético Alagoinhas | N/D | 07 |
2022-05-29 12:00:0029/05/2022 | Operário VG-MT | 1 - 0 | Grêmio Anápolis-GO | N/D | 07 |
2022-05-29 15:00:0029/05/2022 | São Paulo Crystal | 1 - 4 | Retrô | N/D | 07 |
2022-05-29 15:00:0029/05/2022 | Globo FC | 0 - 0 | Sousa | N/D | 07 |
2022-05-29 15:00:0029/05/2022 | Pouso Alegre-MG | 1 - 1 | Nova Venécia-ES | N/D | 07 |
2022-05-29 15:00:0029/05/2022 | Próspera-SC | 1 - 2 | Caxias | N/D | 07 |
2022-05-29 15:30:0029/05/2022 | Iporá-GO | 3 - 0 | Ação-MT | N/D | 07 |
2022-05-29 15:30:0029/05/2022 | FC Cascavel | 0 - 2 | Azuriz | N/D | 07 |
2022-05-29 16:00:0029/05/2022 | Amazonas | 1 - 1 | São Raimundo-RR | N/D | 07 |
2022-05-29 16:00:0029/05/2022 | Afogados | 2 - 0 | Crato | N/D | 07 |
2022-05-29 16:00:0029/05/2022 | Jacuipense | 2 - 2 | Lagarto | N/D | 07 |
2022-05-29 16:00:0029/05/2022 | Sergipe | 1 - 1 | Santa Cruz | N/D | 07 |
2022-05-29 18:00:0029/05/2022 | Humaitá-AC | 0 - 1 | São Raimundo-AM | N/D | 07 |
2022-05-30 20:00:0030/05/2022 | Anápolis | 2 - 0 | Ceilândia | N/D | 07 |
2022-06-03 20:00:0003/06/2022 | Pacajus-CE | 0 - 0 | Fluminense-PI | N/D | 08 |
2022-06-04 11:00:0004/06/2022 | Nova Iguaçu | 0 - 0 | São Bernardo | N/D | 08 |
2022-06-04 15:00:0004/06/2022 | Crato | 0 - 2 | Afogados | N/D | 08 |
2022-06-04 15:00:0004/06/2022 | Lagarto | 2 - 1 | Jacuipense | N/D | 08 |
2022-06-04 15:00:0004/06/2022 | Santo André | 1 - 1 | Paraná | N/D | 08 |
2022-06-04 15:00:0004/06/2022 | Caxias | 1 - 0 | Próspera-SC | N/D | 08 |
2022-06-04 15:30:0004/06/2022 | Castanhal | 2 - 1 | Tocantinópolis | N/D | 08 |
2022-06-04 15:30:0004/06/2022 | Ceilândia | 1 - 2 | Anápolis | N/D | 08 |
2022-06-04 16:00:0004/06/2022 | São Raimundo-AM | 0 - 0 | Humaitá-AC | N/D | 08 |
2022-06-04 16:00:0004/06/2022 | 4 de Julho | 0 - 0 | Juventude Samas | N/D | 08 |
2022-06-04 16:00:0004/06/2022 | Retrô | 3 - 0 | São Paulo Crystal | N/D | 08 |
2022-06-04 16:00:0004/06/2022 | Grêmio Anápolis-GO | 0 - 0 | Operário VG-MT | N/D | 08 |
2022-06-04 16:00:0004/06/2022 | URT-MG | 2 - 2 | Inter de Limeira | N/D | 08 |
2022-06-04 16:00:0004/06/2022 | Bahia de Feira | 2 - 2 | Real Noroeste-ES | N/D | 08 |
2022-06-04 17:00:0004/06/2022 | América-RN | 3 - 0 | Icasa | N/D | 08 |
2022-06-04 17:00:0004/06/2022 | Ferroviária | 1 - 0 | Caldense | N/D | 08 |
2022-06-05 15:00:0005/06/2022 | Nova Venécia-ES | 1 - 1 | Pouso Alegre-MG | N/D | 08 |
2022-06-05 15:00:0005/06/2022 | Pérolas Negras-RJ | 2 - 2 | Oeste | N/D | 08 |
2022-06-05 15:00:0005/06/2022 | Juventus-SC | 0 - 0 | Aimoré-RS | N/D | 08 |
2022-06-05 15:00:0005/06/2022 | Azuriz | 3 - 2 | FC Cascavel | N/D | 08 |
2022-06-05 15:30:0005/06/2022 | São Luiz-RS | 1 - 0 | Marcílio Dias | N/D | 08 |
2022-06-05 16:00:0005/06/2022 | Sousa | 2 - 1 | Globo FC | N/D | 08 |
2022-06-05 16:00:0005/06/2022 | Atlético Alagoinhas | 2 - 1 | CSE | N/D | 08 |
2022-06-05 16:00:0005/06/2022 | ASA | 1 - 0 | Juazeirense-BA | N/D | 08 |
2022-06-05 16:00:0005/06/2022 | Santa Cruz | 1 - 0 | Sergipe | N/D | 08 |
2022-06-05 16:00:0005/06/2022 | Ação-MT | 1 - 2 | Iporá-GO | N/D | 08 |
2022-06-05 16:00:0005/06/2022 | Cianorte-PR | 1 - 1 | Portuguesa-RJ | N/D | 08 |
2022-06-05 16:30:0005/06/2022 | Costa Rica-MS | 0 - 1 | Brasiliense | N/D | 08 |
2022-06-05 17:00:0005/06/2022 | Moto Club | 2 - 0 | Tuna Luso | N/D | 08 |
2022-06-05 18:00:0005/06/2022 | Rio Branco-AC | 1 - 0 | Porto Velho-RO | N/D | 08 |
2022-06-05 18:00:0005/06/2022 | São Raimundo-RR | 1 - 2 | Amazonas | N/D | 08 |
2022-06-06 20:15:0006/06/2022 | Trem-AP | 10 - 2 | Náutico-RR | N/D | 08 |
2022-06-11 15:00:0011/06/2022 | Tuna Luso | 1 - 0 | Pacajus-CE | N/D | 09 |
2022-06-11 15:00:0011/06/2022 | São Paulo Crystal | 1 - 1 | América-RN | N/D | 09 |
2022-06-11 15:00:0011/06/2022 | Globo FC | 3 - 0 | Crato | N/D | 09 |
2022-06-11 15:30:0011/06/2022 | Juventude Samas | 1 - 0 | Castanhal | N/D | 09 |
2022-06-11 15:30:0011/06/2022 | Brasiliense | 2 - 0 | Grêmio Anápolis-GO | N/D | 09 |
2022-06-11 16:00:0011/06/2022 | Fluminense-PI | 2 - 3 | Moto Club | N/D | 09 |
2022-06-11 16:00:0011/06/2022 | Sergipe | 2 - 1 | Atlético Alagoinhas | N/D | 09 |
2022-06-11 16:00:0011/06/2022 | Caldense | 1 - 2 | Nova Venécia-ES | N/D | 09 |
2022-06-11 16:00:0011/06/2022 | Inter de Limeira | 0 - 1 | Bahia de Feira | N/D | 09 |
2022-06-11 16:00:0011/06/2022 | Real Noroeste-ES | 0 - 0 | URT-MG | N/D | 09 |
2022-06-11 16:00:0011/06/2022 | Paraná | 1 - 2 | Cianorte-PR | N/D | 09 |
2022-06-11 16:00:0011/06/2022 | São Bernardo | 4 - 0 | Pérolas Negras-RJ | N/D | 09 |
2022-06-11 16:30:0011/06/2022 | Porto Velho-RO | 0 - 1 | São Raimundo-RR | N/D | 09 |
2022-06-11 17:30:0011/06/2022 | Pouso Alegre-MG | 0 - 0 | Ferroviária | N/D | 09 |
2022-06-11 18:00:0011/06/2022 | Náutico-RR | 1 - 2 | São Raimundo-AM | N/D | 09 |
2022-06-11 18:00:0011/06/2022 | Juazeirense-BA | 1 - 0 | Lagarto | N/D | 09 |
2022-06-11 18:00:0011/06/2022 | Portuguesa-RJ | 1 - 0 | Santo André | N/D | 09 |
2022-06-11 18:30:0011/06/2022 | Tocantinópolis | 0 - 0 | 4 de Julho | N/D | 09 |
2022-06-11 19:00:0011/06/2022 | CSE | 0 - 0 | Santa Cruz | N/D | 09 |
2022-06-11 19:00:0011/06/2022 | Oeste | 1 - 1 | Nova Iguaçu | N/D | 09 |
2022-06-12 12:00:0012/06/2022 | Operário VG-MT | 1 - 0 | Costa Rica-MS | N/D | 09 |
2022-06-12 15:00:0012/06/2022 | FC Cascavel | 1 - 0 | Juventus-SC | N/D | 09 |
2022-06-12 15:00:0012/06/2022 | Próspera-SC | 2 - 2 | São Luiz-RS | N/D | 09 |
2022-06-12 15:00:0012/06/2022 | Aimoré-RS | 0 - 0 | Azuriz | N/D | 09 |
2022-06-12 15:00:0012/06/2022 | Marcílio Dias | 2 - 1 | Caxias | N/D | 09 |
2022-06-12 15:30:0012/06/2022 | Iporá-GO | 2 - 1 | Ceilândia | N/D | 09 |
2022-06-12 16:00:0012/06/2022 | Amazonas | 3 - 1 | Rio Branco-AC | N/D | 09 |
2022-06-12 16:00:0012/06/2022 | Afogados | 0 - 1 | Sousa | N/D | 09 |
2022-06-12 16:00:0012/06/2022 | Jacuipense | 0 - 0 | ASA | N/D | 09 |
2022-06-12 17:00:0012/06/2022 | Icasa | 1 - 0 | Retrô | N/D | 09 |
2022-06-12 18:00:0012/06/2022 | Humaitá-AC | 0 - 0 | Trem-AP | N/D | 09 |
2022-06-13 20:00:0013/06/2022 | Anápolis | 2 - 0 | Ação-MT | N/D | 09 |
2022-06-16 20:00:0016/06/2022 | Atlético Alagoinhas | 1 - 1 | Juazeirense-BA | N/D | 10 |
2022-06-17 20:00:0017/06/2022 | Pacajus-CE | 0 - 1 | Juventude Samas | N/D | 10 |
2022-06-18 11:00:0018/06/2022 | Nova Iguaçu | 0 - 2 | Portuguesa-RJ | N/D | 10 |
2022-06-18 15:00:0018/06/2022 | Tuna Luso | 0 - 3 | Castanhal | N/D | 10 |
2022-06-18 15:00:0018/06/2022 | Crato | 1 - 1 | São Paulo Crystal | N/D | 10 |
2022-06-18 15:00:0018/06/2022 | Lagarto | 2 - 1 | Sergipe | N/D | 10 |
2022-06-18 15:00:0018/06/2022 | Santo André | 2 - 0 | Oeste | N/D | 10 |
2022-06-18 15:00:0018/06/2022 | Caxias | 0 - 0 | FC Cascavel | N/D | 10 |
2022-06-18 15:00:0018/06/2022 | Juventus-SC | 1 - 0 | Marcílio Dias | N/D | 10 |
2022-06-18 15:30:0018/06/2022 | Ceilândia | 0 - 1 | Brasiliense | N/D | 10 |
2022-06-18 15:30:0018/06/2022 | São Luiz-RS | 0 - 1 | Aimoré-RS | N/D | 10 |
2022-06-18 16:00:0018/06/2022 | 4 de Julho | 1 - 2 | Fluminense-PI | N/D | 10 |
2022-06-18 16:00:0018/06/2022 | Grêmio Anápolis-GO | 0 - 0 | Iporá-GO | N/D | 10 |
2022-06-18 16:00:0018/06/2022 | Inter de Limeira | 0 - 1 | Ferroviária | N/D | 10 |
2022-06-18 16:00:0018/06/2022 | URT-MG | 3 - 2 | Caldense | N/D | 10 |
2022-06-18 16:00:0018/06/2022 | Bahia de Feira | 2 - 0 | Pouso Alegre-MG | N/D | 10 |
2022-06-18 16:00:0018/06/2022 | Paraná | 2 - 0 | Pérolas Negras-RJ | N/D | 10 |
2022-06-18 16:30:0018/06/2022 | Porto Velho-RO | 1 - 4 | Trem-AP | N/D | 10 |
2022-06-18 17:00:0018/06/2022 | América-RN | 1 - 0 | Globo FC | N/D | 10 |
2022-06-18 18:00:0018/06/2022 | São Raimundo-RR | 5 - 0 | Humaitá-AC | N/D | 10 |
2022-06-19 12:00:0019/06/2022 | Operário VG-MT | 1 - 1 | Ação-MT | N/D | 10 |
2022-06-19 15:00:0019/06/2022 | Nova Venécia-ES | 2 - 1 | Real Noroeste-ES | N/D | 10 |
2022-06-19 16:00:0019/06/2022 | São Raimundo-AM | 1 - 1 | Amazonas | N/D | 10 |
2022-06-19 16:00:0019/06/2022 | Sousa | 1 - 2 | Icasa | N/D | 10 |
2022-06-19 16:00:0019/06/2022 | Afogados | 1 - 1 | Retrô | N/D | 10 |
2022-06-19 16:00:0019/06/2022 | Santa Cruz | 0 - 2 | Jacuipense | N/D | 10 |
2022-06-19 16:00:0019/06/2022 | Cianorte-PR | 0 - 1 | São Bernardo | N/D | 10 |
2022-06-19 16:30:0019/06/2022 | Costa Rica-MS | 1 - 1 | Anápolis | N/D | 10 |
2022-06-19 17:00:0019/06/2022 | Moto Club | 1 - 2 | Tocantinópolis | N/D | 10 |
2022-06-19 17:00:0019/06/2022 | CSE | 0 - 1 | ASA | N/D | 10 |
2022-06-19 18:00:0019/06/2022 | Rio Branco-AC | 5 - 0 | Náutico-RR | N/D | 10 |
2022-06-20 15:00:0020/06/2022 | Próspera-SC | 1 - 3 | Azuriz | N/D | 10 |
2022-06-25 15:00:0025/06/2022 | Crato | 0 - 1 | Sousa | N/D | 11 |
2022-06-25 15:00:0025/06/2022 | Santo André | 1 - 1 | Cianorte-PR | N/D | 11 |
2022-06-25 15:00:0025/06/2022 | Portuguesa-RJ | 1 - 0 | Paraná | N/D | 11 |
2022-06-25 15:00:0025/06/2022 | Caxias | 2 - 1 | São Luiz-RS | N/D | 11 |
2022-06-25 15:30:0025/06/2022 | Castanhal | 0 - 0 | 4 de Julho | N/D | 11 |
2022-06-25 16:00:0025/06/2022 | Tocantinópolis | 0 - 1 | Juventude Samas | N/D | 11 |
2022-06-25 16:00:0025/06/2022 | Sergipe | 2 - 1 | CSE | N/D | 11 |
2022-06-25 16:00:0025/06/2022 | Grêmio Anápolis-GO | 1 - 2 | Costa Rica-MS | N/D | 11 |
2022-06-25 16:00:0025/06/2022 | Real Noroeste-ES | 2 - 2 | Inter de Limeira | N/D | 11 |
2022-06-25 16:00:0025/06/2022 | URT-MG | 2 - 5 | Bahia de Feira | N/D | 11 |
2022-06-25 16:00:0025/06/2022 | Caldense | 0 - 1 | Pouso Alegre-MG | N/D | 11 |
2022-06-25 16:00:0025/06/2022 | FC Cascavel | 0 - 1 | Aimoré-RS | N/D | 11 |
2022-06-25 17:00:0025/06/2022 | Ferroviária | 0 - 0 | Nova Venécia-ES | N/D | 11 |
2022-06-25 18:00:0025/06/2022 | Náutico-RR | 4 - 2 | Humaitá-AC | N/D | 11 |
2022-06-25 18:00:0025/06/2022 | Juazeirense-BA | 0 - 2 | Jacuipense | N/D | 11 |
2022-06-26 15:00:0026/06/2022 | Globo FC | 2 - 0 | Afogados | N/D | 11 |
2022-06-26 15:00:0026/06/2022 | Pérolas Negras-RJ | 0 - 1 | Nova Iguaçu | N/D | 11 |
2022-06-26 15:00:0026/06/2022 | Marcílio Dias | 2 - 0 | Próspera-SC | N/D | 11 |
2022-06-26 15:00:0026/06/2022 | Azuriz | 0 - 2 | Juventus-SC | N/D | 11 |
2022-06-26 15:30:0026/06/2022 | Brasiliense | 2 - 1 | Operário VG-MT | N/D | 11 |
2022-06-26 15:30:0026/06/2022 | Iporá-GO | 1 - 1 | Anápolis | N/D | 11 |
2022-06-26 16:00:0026/06/2022 | Amazonas | 1 - 2 | Porto Velho-RO | N/D | 11 |
2022-06-26 16:00:0026/06/2022 | Fluminense-PI | 0 - 0 | Tuna Luso | N/D | 11 |
2022-06-26 16:00:0026/06/2022 | Retrô | 1 - 0 | América-RN | N/D | 11 |
2022-06-26 16:00:0026/06/2022 | ASA | 1 - 1 | Lagarto | N/D | 11 |
2022-06-26 16:00:0026/06/2022 | Ação-MT | 2 - 1 | Ceilândia | N/D | 11 |
2022-06-26 16:00:0026/06/2022 | Oeste | 0 - 0 | São Bernardo | N/D | 11 |
2022-06-26 17:00:0026/06/2022 | Moto Club | 1 - 1 | Pacajus-CE | N/D | 11 |
2022-06-26 19:00:0026/06/2022 | Rio Branco-AC | 0 - 0 | São Raimundo-RR | N/D | 11 |
2022-06-27 20:15:0027/06/2022 | Trem-AP | 0 - 0 | São Raimundo-AM | N/D | 11 |
2022-06-27 20:30:0027/06/2022 | Atlético Alagoinhas | 1 - 4 | Santa Cruz | N/D | 11 |
2022-07-01 20:00:0001/07/2022 | Pacajus-CE | 2 - 3 | Tocantinópolis | N/D | 12 |
2022-07-02 15:00:0002/07/2022 | Tuna Luso | 2 - 1 | 4 de Julho | N/D | 12 |
2022-07-02 15:00:0002/07/2022 | Globo FC | 1 - 2 | Retrô | N/D | 12 |
2022-07-02 15:30:0002/07/2022 | Juventude Samas | 0 - 1 | Moto Club | N/D | 12 |
2022-07-02 15:30:0002/07/2022 | Brasiliense | 2 - 1 | Ação-MT | N/D | 12 |
2022-07-02 16:00:0002/07/2022 | Fluminense-PI | 3 - 1 | Castanhal | N/D | 12 |
2022-07-02 16:00:0002/07/2022 | Inter de Limeira | 2 - 1 | Nova Venécia-ES | N/D | 12 |
2022-07-02 16:00:0002/07/2022 | Real Noroeste-ES | 3 - 0 | Ferroviária | N/D | 12 |
2022-07-02 16:00:0002/07/2022 | Bahia de Feira | 1 - 0 | Caldense | N/D | 12 |
2022-07-02 16:00:0002/07/2022 | Paraná | 2 - 1 | Nova Iguaçu | N/D | 12 |
2022-07-02 16:00:0002/07/2022 | São Bernardo | 1 - 0 | Santo André | N/D | 12 |
2022-07-02 16:30:0002/07/2022 | Porto Velho-RO | 1 - 1 | São Raimundo-AM | N/D | 12 |
2022-07-02 18:00:0002/07/2022 | São Raimundo-RR | 2 - 1 | Náutico-RR | N/D | 12 |
2022-07-02 19:00:0002/07/2022 | CSE | 0 - 1 | Lagarto | N/D | 12 |
2022-07-03 12:00:0003/07/2022 | Operário VG-MT | 1 - 2 | Ceilândia | N/D | 12 |
2022-07-03 15:00:0003/07/2022 | Portuguesa-RJ | 2 - 1 | Pérolas Negras-RJ | N/D | 12 |
2022-07-03 15:00:0003/07/2022 | Aimoré-RS | 1 - 1 | Caxias | N/D | 12 |
2022-07-03 15:00:0003/07/2022 | Marcílio Dias | 0 - 1 | Azuriz | N/D | 12 |
2022-07-03 15:30:0003/07/2022 | Pouso Alegre-MG | 2 - 0 | URT-MG | N/D | 12 |
2022-07-03 15:30:0003/07/2022 | São Luiz-RS | 0 - 0 | FC Cascavel | N/D | 12 |
2022-07-03 16:00:0003/07/2022 | Amazonas | 4 - 1 | Trem-AP | N/D | 12 |
2022-07-03 16:00:0003/07/2022 | Sousa | 1 - 0 | São Paulo Crystal | N/D | 12 |
2022-07-03 16:00:0003/07/2022 | Afogados | 0 - 0 | América-RN | N/D | 12 |
2022-07-03 16:00:0003/07/2022 | Sergipe | 2 - 0 | ASA | N/D | 12 |
2022-07-03 16:00:0003/07/2022 | Santa Cruz | 1 - 0 | Juazeirense-BA | N/D | 12 |
2022-07-03 16:00:0003/07/2022 | Jacuipense | 1 - 1 | Atlético Alagoinhas | N/D | 12 |
2022-07-03 16:00:0003/07/2022 | Anápolis | 0 - 1 | Grêmio Anápolis-GO | N/D | 12 |
2022-07-03 16:00:0003/07/2022 | Cianorte-PR | 1 - 2 | Oeste | N/D | 12 |
2022-07-03 16:30:0003/07/2022 | Costa Rica-MS | 1 - 0 | Iporá-GO | N/D | 12 |
2022-07-03 17:00:0003/07/2022 | Icasa | 3 - 0 | Crato | N/D | 12 |
2022-07-03 18:00:0003/07/2022 | Humaitá-AC | 1 - 2 | Rio Branco-AC | N/D | 12 |
2022-07-04 15:00:0004/07/2022 | Próspera-SC | 1 - 1 | Juventus-SC | N/D | 12 |
2022-07-06 16:00:0006/07/2022 | São Paulo Crystal | 1 - 1 | Icasa | N/D | 11 |
2022-07-09 11:00:0009/07/2022 | Nova Iguaçu | 2 - 1 | Santo André | N/D | 13 |
2022-07-09 15:00:0009/07/2022 | São Paulo Crystal | 2 - 3 | Globo FC | N/D | 13 |
2022-07-09 15:00:0009/07/2022 | Juventus-SC | 0 - 3 | Caxias | N/D | 13 |
2022-07-09 15:30:0009/07/2022 | Juventude Samas | 2 - 2 | Tuna Luso | N/D | 13 |
2022-07-09 15:30:0009/07/2022 | Ceilândia | 1 - 0 | Grêmio Anápolis-GO | N/D | 13 |
2022-07-09 16:00:0009/07/2022 | 4 de Julho | 2 - 1 | Moto Club | N/D | 13 |
2022-07-09 16:00:0009/07/2022 | Tocantinópolis | 2 - 1 | Fluminense-PI | N/D | 13 |
2022-07-09 16:00:0009/07/2022 | Retrô | 1 - 0 | Sousa | N/D | 13 |
2022-07-09 16:00:0009/07/2022 | Caldense | 0 - 1 | Real Noroeste-ES | N/D | 13 |
2022-07-09 16:00:0009/07/2022 | São Bernardo | 1 - 1 | Paraná | N/D | 13 |
2022-07-09 16:00:0009/07/2022 | FC Cascavel | 3 - 0 | Marcílio Dias | N/D | 13 |
2022-07-09 17:00:0009/07/2022 | Icasa | 2 - 5 | Afogados | N/D | 13 |
2022-07-09 17:00:0009/07/2022 | Lagarto | 4 - 1 | Atlético Alagoinhas | N/D | 13 |
2022-07-09 17:00:0009/07/2022 | Ferroviária | 0 - 2 | Bahia de Feira | N/D | 13 |
2022-07-09 18:00:0009/07/2022 | Náutico-RR | 0 - 6 | Amazonas | N/D | 13 |
2022-07-09 18:00:0009/07/2022 | Juazeirense-BA | 1 - 0 | Sergipe | N/D | 13 |
2022-07-10 15:00:0010/07/2022 | Nova Venécia-ES | 1 - 1 | URT-MG | N/D | 13 |
2022-07-10 15:00:0010/07/2022 | Pérolas Negras-RJ | 0 - 2 | Cianorte-PR | N/D | 13 |
2022-07-10 15:00:0010/07/2022 | Aimoré-RS | 1 - 0 | Próspera-SC | N/D | 13 |
2022-07-10 15:00:0010/07/2022 | Azuriz | 1 - 2 | São Luiz-RS | N/D | 13 |
2022-07-10 15:30:0010/07/2022 | Castanhal | 1 - 1 | Pacajus-CE | N/D | 13 |
2022-07-10 15:30:0010/07/2022 | Iporá-GO | 1 - 1 | Brasiliense | N/D | 13 |
2022-07-10 16:00:0010/07/2022 | São Raimundo-AM | 1 - 0 | Rio Branco-AC | N/D | 13 |
2022-07-10 16:00:0010/07/2022 | Jacuipense | 2 - 1 | CSE | N/D | 13 |
2022-07-10 16:00:0010/07/2022 | ASA | 2 - 0 | Santa Cruz | N/D | 13 |
2022-07-10 16:00:0010/07/2022 | Ação-MT | 2 - 2 | Costa Rica-MS | N/D | 13 |
2022-07-10 16:00:0010/07/2022 | Anápolis | 0 - 1 | Operário VG-MT | N/D | 13 |
2022-07-10 16:00:0010/07/2022 | Oeste | 2 - 1 | Portuguesa-RJ | N/D | 13 |
2022-07-10 17:00:0010/07/2022 | Pouso Alegre-MG | 2 - 1 | Inter de Limeira | N/D | 13 |
2022-07-10 19:00:0010/07/2022 | Humaitá-AC | 2 - 4 | Porto Velho-RO | N/D | 13 |
2022-07-10 19:00:0010/07/2022 | América-RN | 8 - 1 | Crato | N/D | 13 |
2022-07-11 20:15:0011/07/2022 | Trem-AP | 1 - 2 | São Raimundo-RR | N/D | 13 |
2022-07-16 15:00:0016/07/2022 | Sousa | 1 - 2 | América-RN | N/D | 14 |
2022-07-16 15:00:0016/07/2022 | Afogados | 7 - 0 | São Paulo Crystal | N/D | 14 |
2022-07-16 15:00:0016/07/2022 | Crato | 1 - 5 | Retrô | N/D | 14 |
2022-07-16 15:00:0016/07/2022 | Globo FC | 1 - 1 | Icasa | N/D | 14 |
2022-07-16 15:00:0016/07/2022 | São Luiz-RS | 2 - 2 | Juventus-SC | N/D | 14 |
2022-07-16 15:00:0016/07/2022 | Próspera-SC | 1 - 2 | FC Cascavel | N/D | 14 |
2022-07-16 15:00:0016/07/2022 | Caxias | 1 - 0 | Azuriz | N/D | 14 |
2022-07-16 15:00:0016/07/2022 | Marcílio Dias | 2 - 3 | Aimoré-RS | N/D | 14 |
2022-07-16 16:00:0016/07/2022 | Santa Cruz | 1 - 1 | Lagarto | N/D | 14 |
2022-07-16 16:00:0016/07/2022 | CSE | 1 - 0 | Juazeirense-BA | N/D | 14 |
2022-07-16 16:00:0016/07/2022 | Atlético Alagoinhas | 0 - 3 | ASA | N/D | 14 |
2022-07-16 16:00:0016/07/2022 | Sergipe | 2 - 0 | Jacuipense | N/D | 14 |
2022-07-16 16:00:0016/07/2022 | Bahia de Feira | 1 - 1 | Nova Venécia-ES | N/D | 14 |
2022-07-16 16:00:0016/07/2022 | Inter de Limeira | 0 - 1 | Caldense | N/D | 14 |
2022-07-16 16:00:0016/07/2022 | URT-MG | 2 - 0 | Ferroviária | N/D | 14 |
2022-07-16 16:00:0016/07/2022 | Real Noroeste-ES | 0 - 0 | Pouso Alegre-MG | N/D | 14 |
2022-07-16 17:00:0016/07/2022 | Porto Velho-RO | 8 - 0 | Náutico-RR | N/D | 14 |
2022-07-17 15:00:0017/07/2022 | Pacajus-CE | 3 - 1 | 4 de Julho | N/D | 14 |
2022-07-17 15:00:0017/07/2022 | Tuna Luso | 5 - 3 | Tocantinópolis | N/D | 14 |
2022-07-17 15:00:0017/07/2022 | Moto Club | 2 - 0 | Castanhal | N/D | 14 |
2022-07-17 15:00:0017/07/2022 | Fluminense-PI | 1 - 2 | Juventude Samas | N/D | 14 |
2022-07-17 15:00:0017/07/2022 | Cianorte-PR | 0 - 1 | Nova Iguaçu | N/D | 14 |
2022-07-17 15:00:0017/07/2022 | Paraná | 0 - 1 | Oeste | N/D | 14 |
2022-07-17 15:00:0017/07/2022 | Santo André | 3 - 0 | Pérolas Negras-RJ | N/D | 14 |
2022-07-17 15:00:0017/07/2022 | Portuguesa-RJ | 2 - 0 | São Bernardo | N/D | 14 |
2022-07-17 16:00:0017/07/2022 | Costa Rica-MS | 0 - 3 | Ceilândia | N/D | 14 |
2022-07-17 16:00:0017/07/2022 | Operário VG-MT | 1 - 0 | Iporá-GO | N/D | 14 |
2022-07-17 16:00:0017/07/2022 | Grêmio Anápolis-GO | 4 - 1 | Ação-MT | N/D | 14 |
2022-07-17 16:00:0017/07/2022 | Brasiliense | 1 - 1 | Anápolis | N/D | 14 |
2022-07-17 17:00:0017/07/2022 | São Raimundo-RR | 1 - 1 | São Raimundo-AM | N/D | 14 |
2022-07-17 17:00:0017/07/2022 | Rio Branco-AC | 3 - 0 | Trem-AP | N/D | 14 |
2022-07-17 17:00:0017/07/2022 | Amazonas | 6 - 0 | Humaitá-AC | N/D | 14 |