2023-05-02 19:00:0002/05/2023 | São José-RS | 0 - 0 | Floresta | N/D | 01 |
2023-05-02 19:00:0002/05/2023 | Volta Redonda | 0 - 1 | Pouso Alegre-MG | N/D | 01 |
2023-05-02 21:30:0002/05/2023 | Manaus | 2 - 1 | Náutico | N/D | 01 |
2023-05-03 19:00:0003/05/2023 | América-RN | 1 - 2 | Ypiranga-RS | N/D | 01 |
2023-05-03 19:00:0003/05/2023 | Brusque | 1 - 0 | Amazonas | N/D | 01 |
2023-05-03 21:30:0003/05/2023 | Paysandu | 2 - 1 | Aparecidense-GO | N/D | 01 |
2023-05-04 18:00:0004/05/2023 | CSA | 0 - 1 | Confiança | N/D | 01 |
2023-05-04 19:00:0004/05/2023 | Botafogo-PB | 2 - 1 | Operário-PR | N/D | 01 |
2023-05-04 21:30:0004/05/2023 | São Bernardo | 3 - 1 | Remo | N/D | 01 |
2023-05-04 21:30:0004/05/2023 | Altos | 0 - 0 | Figueirense | N/D | 01 |
2023-05-06 16:00:0006/05/2023 | Amazonas | 2 - 0 | América-RN | N/D | 02 |
2023-05-06 16:30:0006/05/2023 | Floresta | 2 - 1 | Volta Redonda | N/D | 02 |
2023-05-06 19:00:0006/05/2023 | Náutico | 2 - 1 | São José-RS | N/D | 02 |
2023-05-06 19:00:0006/05/2023 | Pouso Alegre-MG | 1 - 0 | Brusque | N/D | 02 |
2023-05-07 16:30:0007/05/2023 | Ypiranga-RS | 1 - 1 | CSA | N/D | 02 |
2023-05-07 16:30:0007/05/2023 | Operário-PR | 2 - 0 | Manaus | N/D | 02 |
2023-05-07 19:00:0007/05/2023 | Remo | 1 - 2 | Botafogo-PB | N/D | 02 |
2023-05-07 19:00:0007/05/2023 | Aparecidense-GO | 1 - 2 | São Bernardo | N/D | 02 |
2023-05-08 20:00:0008/05/2023 | Confiança | 2 - 1 | Altos | N/D | 02 |
2023-05-08 20:00:0008/05/2023 | Figueirense | 2 - 0 | Paysandu | N/D | 02 |
2023-05-11 20:00:0011/05/2023 | Ypiranga-RS | 5 - 0 | Paysandu | N/D | 03 |
2023-05-13 16:30:0013/05/2023 | Confiança | 1 - 0 | Figueirense | N/D | 03 |
2023-05-13 16:30:0013/05/2023 | Pouso Alegre-MG | 0 - 2 | São Bernardo | N/D | 03 |
2023-05-13 19:00:0013/05/2023 | Aparecidense-GO | 3 - 0 | Náutico | N/D | 03 |
2023-05-13 21:30:0013/05/2023 | América-RN | 2 - 2 | Botafogo-PB | N/D | 03 |
2023-05-14 16:00:0014/05/2023 | Manaus | 1 - 0 | Altos | N/D | 03 |
2023-05-14 16:30:0014/05/2023 | Remo | 1 - 2 | Amazonas | N/D | 03 |
2023-05-14 19:00:0014/05/2023 | Floresta | 0 - 2 | CSA | N/D | 03 |
2023-05-14 19:00:0014/05/2023 | Brusque | 3 - 2 | Volta Redonda | N/D | 03 |
2023-05-15 20:00:0015/05/2023 | Operário-PR | 1 - 1 | São José-RS | N/D | 03 |
2023-05-20 16:00:0020/05/2023 | Altos | 3 - 2 | Ypiranga-RS | N/D | 04 |
2023-05-20 16:30:0020/05/2023 | São Bernardo | 3 - 1 | Confiança | N/D | 04 |
2023-05-20 16:30:0020/05/2023 | Figueirense | 2 - 1 | Aparecidense-GO | N/D | 04 |
2023-05-20 19:00:0020/05/2023 | CSA | 0 - 0 | Brusque | N/D | 04 |
2023-05-20 19:00:0020/05/2023 | Botafogo-PB | 1 - 1 | Pouso Alegre-MG | N/D | 04 |
2023-05-21 16:00:0021/05/2023 | Amazonas | 2 - 2 | Operário-PR | N/D | 04 |
2023-05-21 19:00:0021/05/2023 | Paysandu | 1 - 0 | Manaus | N/D | 04 |
2023-05-21 19:00:0021/05/2023 | Volta Redonda | 3 - 0 | América-RN | N/D | 04 |
2023-05-22 20:00:0022/05/2023 | São José-RS | 2 - 1 | Remo | N/D | 04 |
2023-05-22 20:00:0022/05/2023 | Náutico | 3 - 1 | Floresta | N/D | 04 |
2023-05-27 16:30:0027/05/2023 | Ypiranga-RS | 2 - 0 | Manaus | N/D | 05 |
2023-05-27 17:00:0027/05/2023 | Brusque | 0 - 1 | São José-RS | N/D | 05 |
2023-05-27 19:00:0027/05/2023 | Náutico | 0 - 0 | América-RN | N/D | 05 |
2023-05-28 16:30:0028/05/2023 | CSA | 1 - 0 | São Bernardo | N/D | 05 |
2023-05-28 16:30:0028/05/2023 | Figueirense | 1 - 2 | Botafogo-PB | N/D | 05 |
2023-05-28 19:00:0028/05/2023 | Operário-PR | 1 - 0 | Pouso Alegre-MG | N/D | 05 |
2023-05-28 19:00:0028/05/2023 | Volta Redonda | 3 - 0 | Paysandu | N/D | 05 |
2023-05-29 20:00:0029/05/2023 | Floresta | 1 - 1 | Amazonas | N/D | 05 |
2023-05-29 20:00:0029/05/2023 | Aparecidense-GO | 1 - 2 | Altos | N/D | 05 |
2023-05-30 20:00:0030/05/2023 | Remo | 1 - 0 | Confiança | N/D | 05 |
2023-06-02 20:00:0002/06/2023 | América-RN | 1 - 0 | Operário-PR | N/D | 06 |
2023-06-03 16:00:0003/06/2023 | Manaus | 1 - 0 | Volta Redonda | N/D | 06 |
2023-06-03 16:30:0003/06/2023 | Altos | 1 - 1 | CSA | N/D | 06 |
2023-06-03 19:00:0003/06/2023 | Pouso Alegre-MG | 0 - 1 | Náutico | N/D | 06 |
2023-06-03 19:00:0003/06/2023 | Brusque | 1 - 1 | Remo | N/D | 06 |
2023-06-04 16:30:0004/06/2023 | Paysandu | 1 - 1 | São José-RS | N/D | 06 |
2023-06-04 16:30:0004/06/2023 | Botafogo-PB | 1 - 1 | Floresta | N/D | 06 |
2023-06-04 19:00:0004/06/2023 | Ypiranga-RS | 0 - 1 | Aparecidense-GO | N/D | 06 |
2023-06-04 19:00:0004/06/2023 | Confiança | 2 - 3 | Amazonas | N/D | 06 |
2023-06-05 20:00:0005/06/2023 | São Bernardo | 1 - 0 | Figueirense | N/D | 06 |
2023-06-06 20:00:0006/06/2023 | Náutico | 2 - 0 | Volta Redonda | N/D | 07 |
2023-06-07 16:00:0007/06/2023 | Amazonas | 0 - 0 | Botafogo-PB | N/D | 07 |
2023-06-07 18:00:0007/06/2023 | Pouso Alegre-MG | 1 - 1 | Confiança | N/D | 07 |
2023-06-07 19:00:0007/06/2023 | Operário-PR | 0 - 0 | Paysandu | N/D | 07 |
2023-06-07 21:30:0007/06/2023 | São José-RS | 4 - 1 | Altos | N/D | 07 |
2023-06-08 16:30:0008/06/2023 | Remo | 0 - 0 | América-RN | N/D | 07 |
2023-06-08 18:30:0008/06/2023 | Floresta | 2 - 0 | São Bernardo | N/D | 07 |
2023-06-08 19:00:0008/06/2023 | Aparecidense-GO | 0 - 2 | Brusque | N/D | 07 |
2023-06-08 20:00:0008/06/2023 | CSA | 2 - 1 | Manaus | N/D | 07 |
2023-06-08 21:30:0008/06/2023 | Figueirense | 2 - 0 | Ypiranga-RS | N/D | 07 |
2023-06-10 19:00:0010/06/2023 | Volta Redonda | 1 - 0 | Botafogo-PB | N/D | 08 |
2023-06-11 16:00:0011/06/2023 | Amazonas | 2 - 0 | Manaus | N/D | 08 |
2023-06-11 16:30:0011/06/2023 | Operário-PR | 1 - 0 | CSA | N/D | 08 |
2023-06-11 17:30:0011/06/2023 | Aparecidense-GO | 0 - 2 | Remo | N/D | 08 |
2023-06-11 19:00:0011/06/2023 | Ypiranga-RS | 1 - 0 | São José-RS | N/D | 08 |
2023-06-11 19:00:0011/06/2023 | América-RN | 2 - 1 | Brusque | N/D | 08 |
2023-06-11 19:00:0011/06/2023 | Floresta | 0 - 0 | Altos | N/D | 08 |
2023-06-12 20:00:0012/06/2023 | Paysandu | 1 - 1 | São Bernardo | N/D | 08 |
2023-06-12 20:00:0012/06/2023 | Figueirense | 1 - 2 | Pouso Alegre-MG | N/D | 08 |
2023-06-12 21:30:0012/06/2023 | Confiança | 2 - 2 | Náutico | N/D | 08 |
2023-06-17 16:00:0017/06/2023 | América-RN | 0 - 1 | Confiança | N/D | 09 |
2023-06-17 16:00:0017/06/2023 | Altos | 2 - 3 | Amazonas | N/D | 09 |
2023-06-17 16:30:0017/06/2023 | Pouso Alegre-MG | 0 - 2 | Remo | N/D | 09 |
2023-06-17 19:00:0017/06/2023 | Brusque | 0 - 1 | Figueirense | N/D | 09 |
2023-06-18 16:00:0018/06/2023 | Manaus | 1 - 4 | São José-RS | N/D | 09 |
2023-06-18 16:30:0018/06/2023 | Ypiranga-RS | 0 - 2 | Operário-PR | N/D | 09 |
2023-06-18 19:00:0018/06/2023 | Paysandu | 2 - 1 | Floresta | N/D | 09 |
2023-06-19 20:00:0019/06/2023 | Botafogo-PB | 1 - 1 | Náutico | N/D | 09 |
2023-06-19 21:30:0019/06/2023 | São Bernardo | 0 - 3 | Volta Redonda | N/D | 09 |
2023-06-20 20:00:0020/06/2023 | CSA | 1 - 1 | Aparecidense-GO | N/D | 09 |
2023-06-24 16:00:0024/06/2023 | Manaus | 3 - 3 | Confiança | N/D | 10 |
2023-06-24 16:30:0024/06/2023 | Remo | 1 - 1 | Figueirense | N/D | 10 |
2023-06-24 17:00:0024/06/2023 | Brusque | 2 - 0 | Floresta | N/D | 10 |
2023-06-25 16:00:0025/06/2023 | Altos | 0 - 0 | Pouso Alegre-MG | N/D | 10 |
2023-06-25 16:30:0025/06/2023 | Volta Redonda | 2 - 1 | Ypiranga-RS | N/D | 10 |
2023-06-25 19:00:0025/06/2023 | São José-RS | 2 - 2 | São Bernardo | N/D | 10 |
2023-06-26 20:00:0026/06/2023 | Operário-PR | 1 - 0 | Aparecidense-GO | N/D | 10 |
2023-06-27 20:00:0027/06/2023 | Botafogo-PB | 3 - 2 | Paysandu | N/D | 10 |
2023-06-28 20:00:0028/06/2023 | CSA | 0 - 1 | América-RN | N/D | 10 |
2023-06-28 21:30:0028/06/2023 | Náutico | 0 - 1 | Amazonas | N/D | 10 |
2023-07-01 16:00:0001/07/2023 | São Bernardo | 0 - 0 | Botafogo-PB | N/D | 11 |
2023-07-01 16:00:0001/07/2023 | Confiança | 1 - 1 | Ypiranga-RS | N/D | 11 |
2023-07-01 19:00:0001/07/2023 | Paysandu | 0 - 2 | Brusque | N/D | 11 |
2023-07-01 19:00:0001/07/2023 | Aparecidense-GO | 1 - 0 | Manaus | N/D | 11 |
2023-07-02 16:00:0002/07/2023 | Amazonas | 2 - 1 | Pouso Alegre-MG | N/D | 11 |
2023-07-02 16:30:0002/07/2023 | Figueirense | 0 - 0 | Operário-PR | N/D | 11 |
2023-07-02 19:00:0002/07/2023 | Volta Redonda | 1 - 1 | CSA | N/D | 11 |
2023-07-02 19:00:0002/07/2023 | Floresta | 0 - 0 | Remo | N/D | 11 |
2023-07-03 20:00:0003/07/2023 | São José-RS | 2 - 0 | América-RN | N/D | 11 |
2023-07-03 20:00:0003/07/2023 | Náutico | 1 - 0 | Altos | N/D | 11 |
2023-07-08 16:00:0008/07/2023 | Amazonas | 1 - 2 | Paysandu | N/D | 12 |
2023-07-08 19:00:0008/07/2023 | São Bernardo | 1 - 1 | Altos | N/D | 12 |
2023-07-08 19:00:0008/07/2023 | Botafogo-PB | 1 - 2 | Brusque | N/D | 12 |
2023-07-09 16:30:0009/07/2023 | América-RN | 1 - 2 | Manaus | N/D | 12 |
2023-07-09 16:30:0009/07/2023 | Pouso Alegre-MG | 0 - 1 | Floresta | N/D | 12 |
2023-07-09 19:00:0009/07/2023 | Figueirense | 1 - 1 | CSA | N/D | 12 |
2023-07-09 19:00:0009/07/2023 | Aparecidense-GO | 2 - 1 | São José-RS | N/D | 12 |
2023-07-10 20:00:0010/07/2023 | Ypiranga-RS | 3 - 3 | Náutico | N/D | 12 |
2023-07-10 20:00:0010/07/2023 | Confiança | 0 - 1 | Volta Redonda | N/D | 12 |
2023-07-10 20:30:0010/07/2023 | Remo | 1 - 2 | Operário-PR | N/D | 12 |
2023-07-15 16:00:0015/07/2023 | Manaus | 0 - 0 | São Bernardo | N/D | 13 |
2023-07-15 16:00:0015/07/2023 | Brusque | 4 - 0 | Confiança | N/D | 13 |
2023-07-15 16:30:0015/07/2023 | Náutico | 2 - 1 | Figueirense | N/D | 13 |
2023-07-15 19:00:0015/07/2023 | Botafogo-PB | 2 - 1 | Aparecidense-GO | N/D | 13 |
2023-07-16 16:00:0016/07/2023 | CSA | 2 - 0 | São José-RS | N/D | 13 |
2023-07-16 16:00:0016/07/2023 | Altos | 1 - 1 | América-RN | N/D | 13 |
2023-07-16 16:30:0016/07/2023 | Operário-PR | 1 - 0 | Floresta | N/D | 13 |
2023-07-16 19:00:0016/07/2023 | Ypiranga-RS | 4 - 1 | Pouso Alegre-MG | N/D | 13 |
2023-07-17 20:00:0017/07/2023 | Paysandu | 1 - 0 | Remo | N/D | 13 |
2023-07-17 20:00:0017/07/2023 | Volta Redonda | 5 - 1 | Amazonas | N/D | 13 |
2023-07-22 16:00:0022/07/2023 | Pouso Alegre-MG | 0 - 1 | Aparecidense-GO | N/D | 14 |
2023-07-22 16:00:0022/07/2023 | Confiança | 1 - 0 | Operário-PR | N/D | 14 |
2023-07-22 16:00:0022/07/2023 | Amazonas | 0 - 0 | Ypiranga-RS | N/D | 14 |
2023-07-22 19:00:0022/07/2023 | São Bernardo | 0 - 0 | América-RN | N/D | 14 |
2023-07-23 16:00:0023/07/2023 | Altos | 0 - 1 | Botafogo-PB | N/D | 14 |
2023-07-23 16:00:0023/07/2023 | Manaus | 0 - 2 | Brusque | N/D | 14 |
2023-07-23 19:00:0023/07/2023 | Paysandu | 1 - 0 | CSA | N/D | 14 |
2023-07-23 19:00:0023/07/2023 | Náutico | 0 - 0 | Remo | N/D | 14 |
2023-07-24 20:00:0024/07/2023 | São José-RS | 2 - 2 | Volta Redonda | N/D | 14 |
2023-07-24 20:00:0024/07/2023 | Floresta | 1 - 1 | Figueirense | N/D | 14 |
2023-07-29 16:00:0029/07/2023 | São José-RS | 2 - 0 | Confiança | N/D | 15 |
2023-07-29 16:00:0029/07/2023 | Operário-PR | 1 - 1 | Náutico | N/D | 15 |
2023-07-29 19:00:0029/07/2023 | Remo | 2 - 1 | Ypiranga-RS | N/D | 15 |
2023-07-29 19:00:0029/07/2023 | Volta Redonda | 2 - 0 | Altos | N/D | 15 |
2023-07-30 16:00:0030/07/2023 | América-RN | 1 - 1 | Paysandu | N/D | 15 |
2023-07-30 16:00:0030/07/2023 | CSA | 2 - 1 | Pouso Alegre-MG | N/D | 15 |
2023-07-30 19:00:0030/07/2023 | Botafogo-PB | 2 - 0 | Manaus | N/D | 15 |
2023-07-30 19:00:0030/07/2023 | Figueirense | 0 - 1 | Amazonas | N/D | 15 |
2023-07-31 20:00:0031/07/2023 | Aparecidense-GO | 0 - 0 | Floresta | N/D | 15 |
2023-07-31 20:00:0031/07/2023 | Brusque | 0 - 0 | São Bernardo | N/D | 15 |
2023-08-05 16:00:0005/08/2023 | Amazonas | 0 - 0 | Aparecidense-GO | N/D | 16 |
2023-08-05 16:00:0005/08/2023 | Pouso Alegre-MG | 0 - 1 | Manaus | N/D | 16 |
2023-08-05 19:00:0005/08/2023 | Remo | 2 - 1 | Volta Redonda | N/D | 16 |
2023-08-05 19:00:0005/08/2023 | Ypiranga-RS | 2 - 0 | Brusque | N/D | 16 |
2023-08-06 11:00:0006/08/2023 | Figueirense | 3 - 0 | América-RN | N/D | 16 |
2023-08-06 16:00:0006/08/2023 | Altos | 1 - 1 | Paysandu | N/D | 16 |
2023-08-06 16:00:0006/08/2023 | Náutico | 0 - 0 | CSA | N/D | 16 |
2023-08-06 16:00:0006/08/2023 | Operário-PR | 1 - 0 | São Bernardo | N/D | 16 |
2023-08-07 20:00:0007/08/2023 | Botafogo-PB | 1 - 1 | São José-RS | N/D | 16 |
2023-08-07 20:00:0007/08/2023 | Confiança | 3 - 1 | Floresta | N/D | 16 |
2023-08-12 16:00:0012/08/2023 | São Bernardo | 2 - 1 | Amazonas | N/D | 17 |
2023-08-12 16:00:0012/08/2023 | Aparecidense-GO | 1 - 0 | Confiança | N/D | 17 |
2023-08-12 19:00:0012/08/2023 | Volta Redonda | 1 - 1 | Operário-PR | N/D | 17 |
2023-08-12 19:00:0012/08/2023 | Brusque | 3 - 0 | Altos | N/D | 17 |
2023-08-13 16:00:0013/08/2023 | Paysandu | 4 - 2 | Náutico | N/D | 17 |
2023-08-13 16:00:0013/08/2023 | CSA | 1 - 1 | Botafogo-PB | N/D | 17 |
2023-08-13 16:00:0013/08/2023 | Manaus | 1 - 1 | Remo | N/D | 17 |
2023-08-13 19:00:0013/08/2023 | São José-RS | 3 - 3 | Figueirense | N/D | 17 |
2023-08-13 19:00:0013/08/2023 | América-RN | 2 - 0 | Pouso Alegre-MG | N/D | 17 |
2023-08-14 20:00:0014/08/2023 | Floresta | 2 - 0 | Ypiranga-RS | N/D | 17 |
2023-08-19 16:00:0019/08/2023 | Botafogo-PB | 2 - 3 | Confiança | N/D | 18 |
2023-08-19 16:00:0019/08/2023 | Brusque | 2 - 2 | Náutico | N/D | 18 |
2023-08-19 19:00:0019/08/2023 | São José-RS | 1 - 0 | Amazonas | N/D | 18 |
2023-08-19 19:00:0019/08/2023 | Altos | 0 - 1 | Operário-PR | N/D | 18 |
2023-08-20 16:00:0020/08/2023 | CSA | 0 - 0 | Remo | N/D | 18 |
2023-08-20 16:00:0020/08/2023 | Manaus | 0 - 0 | Floresta | N/D | 18 |
2023-08-20 19:00:0020/08/2023 | Paysandu | 2 - 1 | Pouso Alegre-MG | N/D | 18 |
2023-08-20 19:00:0020/08/2023 | Volta Redonda | 2 - 0 | Figueirense | N/D | 18 |
2023-08-21 20:00:0021/08/2023 | São Bernardo | 1 - 0 | Ypiranga-RS | N/D | 18 |
2023-08-21 20:00:0021/08/2023 | América-RN | 0 - 0 | Aparecidense-GO | N/D | 18 |
2023-08-26 16:00:0026/08/2023 | Ypiranga-RS | 1 - 1 | Botafogo-PB | N/D | 19 |
2023-08-26 16:00:0026/08/2023 | Remo | 3 - 1 | Altos | N/D | 19 |
2023-08-26 16:00:0026/08/2023 | Operário-PR | 1 - 0 | Brusque | N/D | 19 |
2023-08-26 16:00:0026/08/2023 | Náutico | 2 - 2 | São Bernardo | N/D | 19 |
2023-08-26 16:00:0026/08/2023 | Pouso Alegre-MG | 1 - 2 | São José-RS | N/D | 19 |
2023-08-26 16:00:0026/08/2023 | Confiança | 1 - 0 | Paysandu | N/D | 19 |
2023-08-26 16:00:0026/08/2023 | Floresta | 1 - 0 | América-RN | N/D | 19 |
2023-08-26 16:00:0026/08/2023 | Aparecidense-GO | 2 - 3 | Volta Redonda | N/D | 19 |
2023-08-26 16:00:0026/08/2023 | Figueirense | 0 - 0 | Manaus | N/D | 19 |
2023-08-26 16:00:0026/08/2023 | Amazonas | 1 - 0 | CSA | N/D | 19 |