Jogos




Próximos Jogos

DataMandantexVisitanteCampeonato
CSAPonte PretaSérie B
LanúsInd Del Valle-EQUSul-Americana - Oitavas
São PauloUniversidad Católica-CHISul-Americana - Oitavas
Atlético-GOOlimpiaSul-Americana - Oitavas
EstudiantesFortalezaLibertadores - Oitavas
Vila NovaBahiaSérie B
GrêmioNáuticoSérie B
Guarani-SPCruzeiroSérie B
TombenseChapecoenseSérie B
FerroviárioAparecidense-GOSérie C - 1ª Fase
São Paulo Crystal-PBGlobo FCSérie D - 1ª Fase
Lagarto-SEAtlético Alagoinhas-BASérie D - 1ª Fase
Nova Iguaçu-RJSanto AndréSérie D - 1ª Fase
Aimoré-RSPróspera-SCSérie D - 1ª Fase
Juventude SamasTuna LusoSérie D - 1ª Fase
CastanhalPacajus-CESérie D - 1ª Fase
CeilândiaGrêmio Anápolis-GOSérie D - 1ª Fase
SportLondrinaSérie B
4 de JulhoMoto ClubSérie D - 1ª Fase
Retrô Brasil-PESousa-PBSérie D - 1ª Fase
CaldenseReal Noroeste-ESSérie D - 1ª Fase
São BernardoParanáSérie D - 1ª Fase
FC Cascavel-PRMarcílio Dias-SCSérie D - 1ª Fase
Red Bull BragantinoAvaíSérie A, R16
CriciúmaVascoSérie B
Botafogo-PBFloresta-CESérie C - 1ª Fase
América-RNCrato-CESérie D - 1ª Fase
FerroviáriaBahia de FeiraSérie D - 1ª Fase
Pouso Alegre-MGInter de LimeiraSérie D - 1ª Fase
FigueirenseCampinenseSérie C - 1ª Fase
Náutico-RRAmazonasSérie D - 1ª Fase
Juazeirense-BASergipeSérie D - 1ª Fase
Sampaio CorrêaItuanoSérie B
TocantinópolisFluminense-PISérie D - 1ª Fase
FluminenseCearáSérie A, R16
PaysanduConfiançaSérie C - 1ª Fase
GoiásAthletico-PRSérie A, R16
CoritibaJuventudeSérie A, R16
Botafogo-SPYpiranga-RSSérie C - 1ª Fase
AltosBrasil de PelotasSérie C - 1ª Fase
Nova Venécia-ESURT-MGSérie D - 1ª Fase
Pérolas Negras-RJCianorte-PRSérie D - 1ª Fase
Juventus-SCCaxiasSérie D - 1ª Fase
Azuriz-PRSão Luiz-RSSérie D - 1ª Fase
Iporá-GOBrasilienseSérie D - 1ª Fase
CorinthiansFlamengoSérie A, R16
São Raimundo-AMRio Branco-ACSérie D - 1ª Fase
Jacuipense-BACSESérie D - 1ª Fase
ASASanta CruzSérie D - 1ª Fase
Ação-MTCosta Rica-MSSérie D - 1ª Fase
OestePortuguesa-RJSérie D - 1ª Fase
São José-RSVitóriaSérie C - 1ª Fase
IcasaAfogadosSérie D - 1ª Fase
Atlético-MGSão PauloSérie A, R16
SantosAtlético-GOSérie A, R16
FortalezaPalmeirasSérie A, R16
Volta RedondaMirassolSérie C - 1ª Fase
Humaitá-ACPorto Velho-ROSérie D - 1ª Fase
CuiabáBotafogoSérie A, R16
Atlético-CERemoSérie C - 1ª Fase
InternacionalAmérica-MGSérie A, R16
ABCManausSérie C - 1ª Fase
AnápolisOperário VG-MTSérie D - 1ª Fase
Trem-APSão Raimundo-RRSérie D - 1ª Fase
Athletico-PRBahiaCopa do Brasil - Oitavas
CruzeiroFluminenseCopa do Brasil - Oitavas
GoiásAtlético-GOCopa do Brasil - Oitavas
CearáFortalezaCopa do Brasil - Oitavas
FlamengoAtlético-MGCopa do Brasil - Oitavas
SantosCorinthiansCopa do Brasil - Oitavas
PalmeirasSão PauloCopa do Brasil - Oitavas
BotafogoAmérica-MGCopa do Brasil - Oitavas


Resultados

DataMandantexVisitanteCampeonato
FlamengoTolima-COLLibertadores - Oitavas
River PlateVélez SarsfieldLibertadores - Oitavas
SantosDeportivo Táchira-VENSul-Americana - Oitavas
Melgar-PERDeportivo CaliSul-Americana - Oitavas
NovorizontinoBrusqueSérie B
Colón-ARGTalleres-ARGLibertadores - Oitavas
PalmeirasCerro PorteñoLibertadores - Oitavas
CearáThe Strongest-BOLSul-Americana - Oitavas
São Paulo Crystal-PBIcasaSérie D - 1ª Fase
Boca JuniorsCorinthiansLibertadores - Oitavas
LibertadAthletico-PRLibertadores - Oitavas
InternacionalColo-ColoSul-Americana - Oitavas
Operário-PRCRBSérie B
Atlético-MGEmelec-EQULibertadores - Oitavas
Unión Santa Fé-ARGNacional-URUSul-Americana - Oitavas
ItuanoCruzeiroSérie B
ChapecoenseLondrinaSérie B
Aparecidense-GOABCSérie C - 1ª Fase
Red Bull BragantinoBotafogoSérie A, R15
Próspera-SCJuventus-SCSérie D - 1ª Fase
Ypiranga-RSSão José-RSSérie C - 1ª Fase
Humaitá-ACRio Branco-ACSérie D - 1ª Fase
CampinenseBotafogo-SPSérie C - 1ª Fase
CoritibaFortalezaSérie A, R15
América-MGGoiásSérie A, R15
IcasaCrato-CESérie D - 1ª Fase
RemoPaysanduSérie C - 1ª Fase
Costa Rica-MSIporá-GOSérie D - 1ª Fase
Cianorte-PROesteSérie D - 1ª Fase
Bahia de FeiraCaldenseSérie D - 1ª Fase
AnápolisGrêmio Anápolis-GOSérie D - 1ª Fase
Jacuipense-BAAtlético Alagoinhas-BASérie D - 1ª Fase
Santa CruzJuazeirense-BASérie D - 1ª Fase
SergipeASASérie D - 1ª Fase
AfogadosAmérica-RNSérie D - 1ª Fase
Sousa-PBSão Paulo Crystal-PBSérie D - 1ª Fase
AmazonasTrem-APSérie D - 1ª Fase
MirassolAtlético-CESérie C - 1ª Fase
BahiaGrêmioSérie B
VascoSportSérie B
Atlético-GOSão PauloSérie A, R15
São Luiz-RSFC Cascavel-PRSérie D - 1ª Fase
Pouso Alegre-MGURT-MGSérie D - 1ª Fase
Marcílio Dias-SCAzuriz-PRSérie D - 1ª Fase
Aimoré-RSCaxiasSérie D - 1ª Fase
Portuguesa-RJPérolas Negras-RJSérie D - 1ª Fase
Operário VG-MTCeilândiaSérie D - 1ª Fase
Brasil de PelotasBotafogo-PBSérie C - 1ª Fase
Ponte PretaTombenseSérie B
AvaíCuiabáSérie A, R15
PalmeirasAthletico-PRSérie A, R15
CRBGuarani-SPSérie B
CSELagarto-SESérie D - 1ª Fase
VitóriaFigueirenseSérie C - 1ª Fase
NáuticoNovorizontinoSérie B
CearáInternacionalSérie A, R15
SantosFlamengoSérie A, R15
São Raimundo-RRNáutico-RRSérie D - 1ª Fase
ConfiançaVolta RedondaSérie C - 1ª Fase
ManausFerroviárioSérie C - 1ª Fase
Porto Velho-ROSão Raimundo-AMSérie D - 1ª Fase
ItuanoCriciúmaSérie B
JuventudeAtlético-MGSérie A, R15
FluminenseCorinthiansSérie A, R15
São BernardoSanto AndréSérie D - 1ª Fase
ParanáNova Iguaçu-RJSérie D - 1ª Fase
Real Noroeste-ESFerroviáriaSérie D - 1ª Fase
Inter de LimeiraNova Venécia-ESSérie D - 1ª Fase
Fluminense-PICastanhalSérie D - 1ª Fase
BrasilienseAção-MTSérie D - 1ª Fase
Juventude SamasMoto ClubSérie D - 1ª Fase
Globo FCRetrô Brasil-PESérie D - 1ª Fase
Tuna Luso4 de JulhoSérie D - 1ª Fase
Floresta-CEAltosSérie C - 1ª Fase
LondrinaCSASérie B
CruzeiroVila NovaSérie B
BrusqueOperário-PRSérie B
Pacajus-CETocantinópolisSérie D - 1ª Fase
ChapecoenseSampaio CorrêaSérie B
FortalezaEstudiantesLibertadores - Oitavas
Universidad Católica-CHISão PauloSul-Americana - Oitavas
OlimpiaAtlético-GOSul-Americana - Oitavas
Ind Del Valle-EQULanúsSul-Americana - Oitavas
América-MGBotafogoCopa do Brasil - Oitavas
Tolima-COLFlamengoLibertadores - Oitavas
Vélez SarsfieldRiver PlateLibertadores - Oitavas
Deportivo CaliMelgar-PERSul-Americana - Oitavas
Deportivo Táchira-VENSantosSul-Americana - Oitavas
NovorizontinoVascoSérie B
CRBTombenseSérie B
Talleres-ARGColón-ARGLibertadores - Oitavas
Cerro PorteñoPalmeirasLibertadores - Oitavas
The Strongest-BOLCearáSul-Americana - Oitavas
NáuticoCriciúmaSérie B
CorinthiansBoca JuniorsLibertadores - Oitavas
Athletico-PRLibertadLibertadores - Oitavas
Colo-ColoInternacionalSul-Americana - Oitavas
Vila NovaPonte PretaSérie B
CruzeiroSportSérie B
Guarani-SPItuanoSérie B
Emelec-EQUAtlético-MGLibertadores - Oitavas
Nacional-URUUnión Santa Fé-ARGSul-Americana - Oitavas
GrêmioLondrinaSérie B
BrusqueBahiaSérie B
Atlético Alagoinhas-BASanta CruzSérie D - 1ª Fase
Trem-APSão Raimundo-AMSérie D - 1ª Fase
FigueirenseRemoSérie C - 1ª Fase
Sampaio CorrêaCSASérie B
Operário-PRChapecoenseSérie B