Tag: Euro

Eurocopa 2016

Portugal Campeão

Final
10/07 16:00 Portugal 1 x 0 França (Gol na Prorrogação)

Semifinais
06/07 16:00 Portugal 2 x 0 País de Gales
07/07 16:00 Alemanha 0 x 2 França

Quartas de Final
30/06 16:00 Polônia 1 x 1 Portugal (Pênaltis: Portugal 5×3)
01/07 16:00 País de Gales 3 x 1 Bélgica
02/07 16:00 Alemanha 1 x 1 Itália (Pênaltis: Alemanha 6×5)
03/07 16:00 França 5 x 2 Islândia

Oitavas de Final
25/06 10:00 Suíça 1 x 1 Polônia (Pênaltis: Polônia 5×4)
25/06 13:00 País de Gales 1 x 0 Irlanda do Norte
25/06 16:00 Croácia 0 x 1 Portugal
26/06 10:00 França 2 x 1 Irlanda
26/06 13:00 Alemanha 3 x 0 Eslováquia
26/06 16:00 Hungria 0 x 4 Bélgica
27/06 13:00 Itália 2 x 0 Espanha
27/06 16:00 Inglaterra x Islândia

1ª Fase

GRUPO A

1ª Rodada
10/06 16:00 França 2 x 1 Romênia
11/06 10:00 Albânia 0 x 1 Suíça

2ª Rodada
15/06 13:00 Romênia 1 x 1 Suíça
15/06 16:00 França 2 x 0 Albânia

3ª Rodada
19/06 16:00 Suíça 0 x 0 França
19/06 16:00 Romênia 0 x 1 Albânia

GRUPO B

1ª Rodada
11/06 13:00 País de Gales 2 x 1 Eslováquia
11/06 16:00 Inglaterra 1 x 1 Rússia

2ª Rodada
15/06 10:00 Rússia 1 x 2 Eslováquia
16/06 10:00 Inglaterra 2 x 1 País de Gales

3ª Rodada
20/06 16:00 Eslováquia 0 x 0 Inglaterra
20/06 16:00 Rússia 0 x 3 País de Gales

GRUPO C

1ª Rodada
12/06 13:00 Polônia 1 x 0 Irlanda do Norte
12/06 16:00 Alemanha 2 x 0 Ucrânia

2ª Rodada
16/06 13:00 Ucrânia 0 x 2 Irlanda do Norte
16/06 16:00 Alemanha 0 x 0 Polônia

3ª Rodada
21/06 13:00 Ucrânia 0 x 1 Polônia
21/06 13:00 Irlanda do Norte 0 x 1 Alemanha

GRUPO D

1ª Rodada
12/06 10:00 Turquia 0 x 1 Croácia
13/06 10:00 Espanha 1 x 0 República Tcheca

2ª Rodada
17/06 13:00 República Tcheca 2 x 2 Croácia
17/06 16:00 Espanha 3 x 0 Turquia

3ª Rodada
21/06 16:00 Croácia 1 x 1 Espanha
21/06 16:00 República Tcheca 0 x 1 Turquia

GRUPO E

1ª Rodada
13/06 13:00 Irlanda 1 x 1 Suécia
13/06 16:00 Bélgica 0 x 2 Itália

2ª Rodada
17/06 10:00 Itália 1 x 0 Suécia
18/06 10:00 Bélgica 3 x 0 Irlanda

3ª Rodada
22/06 16:00 Suécia 0 x 1 Bélgica
22/06 16:00 Itália 0 x 1 Irlanda

GRUPO F

1ª Rodada
14/06 13:00 Áustria 0 x 2 Hungria
14/06 16:00 Portugal 1 x 1 Islândia

2ª Rodada
18/06 13:00 Islândia 1 x 1 Hungria
18/06 16:00 Portugal 0 x 0 Áustria

3ª Rodada
22/06 13:00 Islândia 2 x 1 Áustria
22/06 13:00 Hungria 3 x 3 Portugal

Eurocopa 2012

Final
01/07 – 15h45 Espanha 4 x 0 Itália

Semifinais
27/06 – 15h45 Espanha 0 x 0 Portugal (Espanha 4 x 2 nos penaltis)
28/06 – 15h45 Alemanha 1 x 2 Itália

Quartas de Final
21/06 – 15h45 República Tcheca 0 x 1 Portugal
22/06 – 15h45 Alemanha 4 x 2 Grécia
23/06 – 15h45 Espanha 2 x 0 França
24/06 – 15h45 Inglaterra 0 x 0 Itália (Itália 4 x 3 nos penaltis)

Primeira Fase

1ª RODADA
08/06 – 13h00 Polônia 1 x 1 Grécia
08/06 – 15h45 Rússia 4 x 1 República Tcheca
09/06 – 13h00 Holanda 0 x 1 Dinamarca
09/06 – 15h45 Alemanha 1 x 0 Portugal
10/06 – 13h00 Espanha 1 x 1 Itália
10/06 – 15h45 Irlanda 1 x 3 Croácia
11/06 – 13h00 França 1 x 1 Inglaterra
11/06 – 15h45 Ucrânia 2 x 1 Suécia

2ª RODADA
12/06 – 13h00 Grécia 1 x 2 República Tcheca
12/06 – 15h45 Polônia 1 x 1 Rússia
13/06 – 13h00 Dinamarca 2 x 3 Portugal
13/06 – 15h45 Holanda 1 x 2 Alemanha
14/06 – 13h00 Itália 1 x 1 Croácia
14/06 – 15h45 Espanha 4 x 0 Irlanda
15/06 – 15h45 Ucrânia 0 x 2 França
15/06 – 16h00 Suécia 2 x 3 Inglaterra

3ª RODADA
16/06 – 15h45 Grécia 1 x 0 Rússia
16/06 – 15h45 República Tcheca 1 x 0 Polônia
17/06 – 15h45 Portugal 2 x 1 Holanda
17/06 – 15h45 Dinamarca 1 x 2 Alemanha
18/06 – 15h45 Croácia 0 x 1 Espanha
18/06 – 15h45 Itália 2 x 0 Irlanda
19/06 – 15h45 Inglaterra 1 x 0 Ucrânia
19/06 – 15h45 Suécia 2 x 0 França