Tag: Cearense

Cearense 2018



Jogos

DataMandantexVisitanteRodada
01
01
01
01
02
02
02
02
03
03
03
03
03
04
04
04
04
04
05
05
05
05
05
02
06
06
06
06
06
07
07
07
07
07
08
08
08
08
08
09
09
09
09
09
01

Cearense 2017

Ceará Campeão





Classificação Geral

PosTimePGJGVEDGPGCSG%
1391612312571881.3
2251474323101359.5
320145542114747.6
420164841714341.7
517115241613351.5
615114341319-645.5
711113261720-333.3
89112361525-1027.3
9691351019-922.2
1039036622-1611.1


Primeira Fase

PosTimePGJGVEDGPGCSG%
1209621125774.1
21795221651163.0
31595041411355.6
4159432159655.6
51494231113-251.9
6139342128448.1
71193241514140.7
8992341318-533.3
9691351019-922.2
1039036622-1611.1

Jogos

DataMandantexVisitanteRodada
01
01
01
01
01
02
02
02
02
02
03
03
03
03
03
04
04
04
04
04
05
05
05
05
05
06
06
06
06
06
07
07
07
07
07
08
08
08
08
08
09
09
09
09
09

Cearense 2016

Fortaleza Campeão

Final
1ª Rodada
01/05 16:00 Uniclinic 1 x 4 Fortaleza

2ª Rodada
08/05 16:00 Fortaleza 1 x 0 Uniclinic

Semifinais
1ª Rodada
16/04 16:20 Guarany de Sobral 1 x 3 Fortaleza
17/04 16:00 Guarani de Juazeiro 0 x 2 Uniclinic

2ª Rodada
23/04 16:00 Uniclinic 0 x 2 Guarani de Juazeiro
24/04 16:00 Fortaleza 4 x 4 Guarany de Sobral

2ª Fase

1ª Rodada
05/03 16:00 Guarani de Juazeiro 1 x 0 Uniclinic
05/03 16:00 Ceará 1 x 1 Maranguape
06/03 16:00 Guarany de Sobral 0 x 2 Fortaleza

2ª Rodada
12/03 16:00 Uniclinic 2 x 1 Guarany de Sobral
13/03 16:00 Maranguape 0 x 0 Guarani de Juazeiro
13/03 18:00 Fortaleza 2 x 1 Ceará

3ª Rodada
16/03 20:00 Ceará 0 x 0 Uniclinic
16/03 21:45 Guarany de Sobral 1 x 0 Maranguape
06/04 21:45 Guarani de Juazeiro 0 x 0 Fortaleza

4ª Rodada
19/03 16:00 Uniclinic 1 x 0 Guarani de Juazeiro
19/03 16:00 Fortaleza 2 x 0 Guarany de Sobral
20/03 16:00 Maranguape 0 x 4 Ceará

5ª Rodada
26/03 16:00 Guarany de Sobral 2 x 0 Uniclinic
27/03 16:00 Guarani de Juazeiro 2 x 1 Maranguape
27/03 18:00 Ceará 1 x 1 Fortaleza

6ª Rodada
10/04 16:00 Uniclinic 1 x 5 Ceará
10/04 16:00 Maranguape 0 x 1 Guarany de Sobral
10/04 16:00 Fortaleza 0 x 1 Guarani de Juazeiro

Quadrangular do Descenso

1ª Rodada
05/03 15:30 Itapipoca 0 x 2 Tiradentes
05/03 16:00 Quixadá 2 x 0 Icasa

2ª Rodada
08/03 20:20 Tiradentes 1 x 0 Quixadá
09/03 21:45 Icasa 1 x 4 Itapipoca

3ª Rodada
13/03 16:00 Quixadá 2 x0 Itapipoca
14/03 20:20 Tiradentes 4 x 1 Icasa

4ª Rodada
20/03 15:30 Itapipoca 2 x 2 Quixadá
20/03 16:00 Icasa 0 x 2 Tiradentes

5ª Rodada
23/03 21:45 Quixadá 0 x 3 Tiradentes
25/03 15:30 Itapipoca 4 x 0 Icasa

6ª Rodada
30/03 21:45 Tiradentes 0 x 2 Itapipoca
30/03 21:45 Icasa 1 x 5 Quixadá

1ª Fase

Grupo A1

1ª Rodada
16/01 17:00 Itapipoca 0 x 1 Uniclinic
17/01 17:00 Maranguape 2 x 2 Icasa

2ª Rodada
23/01 16:00 Fortaleza 3 x 0 Itapipoca
23/01 16:00 Maranguape 1 x 2 Uniclinic

3ª Rodada
27/01 15:30 Itapipoca 0 x 1 Maranguape
27/01 21:00 Icasa 0 x 3 Fortaleza

4ª Rodada
31/01 16:00 Uniclinic 2 x 3 Fortaleza
31/01 16:00 Icasa 2 x 1 Itapipoca

5ª Rodada
03/02 16:00 Uniclinic 3 x 2 Icasa
03/02 19:00 Fortaleza 3 x 1 Maranguape

6ª Rodada
06/02 16:00 Itapipoca 1 x 1 Fortaleza
17/02 21:00 Uniclinic 1 x 0 Maranguape

7ª Rodada
10/02 19:00 Fortaleza 2 x 0 Icasa
25/02 20:20 Maranguape 2 x 0 Itapipoca

8ª Rodada
13/02 16:00 Uniclinic 0 x 1 Itapipoca
14/02 16:00 Icasa 1 x 2 Maranguape

9ª Rodada
20/02 16:00 Fortaleza 1 x 2 Uniclinic
21/02 15:30 Itapipoca 0 x 0 Icasa

10ª Rodada
28/02 16:00 Icasa 1 x 2 Uniclinic
28/02 16:00 Maranguape 2 x 3 Fortaleza

Grupo A2

1ª Rodada
06/02 16:00 Guarani (J) 0 x 1 Guarany (S)
14/02 16:00 Quixadá 0 x 0 Tiradentes

2ª Rodada
24/01 16:00 Tiradentes 0 x 1 Ceará
17/02 20:20 Quixadá 0 x 1 Guarany (S)

3ª Rodada
27/01 19:00 Ceará 1 x 0 Guarani (J)
20/02 16:00 Guarany (S) 1 x 0 Tiradentes

4ª Rodada
30/01 16:00 Tiradentes 2 x 2 Guarani (J)
30/01 16:00 Ceará 2 x 0 Quixadá

5ª Rodada
03/02 20:20 Guarani (J) 1 x 0 Quixadá
03/02 20:45 Guarany (S) 0 x 2 Ceará

6ª Rodada
06/02 16:00 Ceará 2 x 0 Tiradentes
02/03 22:00 Guarany (S) 2 x 0 Quixadá

7ª Rodada
10/02 20:45 Guarani (J) 2 x 1 Ceará
11/02 20:20 Tiradentes 1 x 0 Guarany (S)

8ª Rodada
14/02 16:00 Guarany (S) 1 x 1 Guarani (J)
24/02 22:00 Tiradentes 2 x 2 Quixadá

9ª Rodada
21/02 16:00 Quixadá 0 x 2 Ceará
02/03 22:00 Guarani (J) 2 x 0 Tiradentes

10ª Rodada
27/02 16:00 Ceará 3 x 1 Guarany (S)
27/02 16:00 Quixadá 0 x 2 Guarani (J)