Série B 2012 – Jogos

1ª RODADA
18/05 – 21h00 Ceará 1 x 2 América/MG
18/05 – 21h00 Ipatinga/MG 1 x 1 ABC
18/05 – 21h00 CRB 0 x 2 Bragantino
19/05 – 16h20 Criciúma 4 x 1 Guaratinguetá/SP
19/05 – 16h20 Boa Esporte/MG 2 x 2 Avaí
19/05 – 16h20 América/RN 5 x 2 Goiás
19/05 – 16h20 Grêmio Barueri/SP 0 x 1 Vitória
19/05 – 16h20 Joinville 1 x 4 Atlético/PR
19/05 – 16h20 Paraná 1 x 1 Guarani/SP
19/05 – 21h00 São Caetano/SP 0 x 1 ASA/AL

2ª RODADA
22/05 – 21h00 Avaí 1 x 0 São Caetano/SP
25/05 – 21h00 Guarani/SP 0 x 0 Boa Esporte/MG
25/05 – 21h00 ABC 0 x 0 Joinville
26/05 – 16h20 América/MG 4 x 0 CRB
26/05 – 16h20 Bragantino 3 x 4 Criciúma
26/05 – 16h20 Guaratinguetá/SP 2 x 1 Ceará
26/05 – 21h00 ASA/AL 1 x 1 Grêmio Barueri/SP
05/06 – 21h00 Goiás 2 x 0 Paraná
05/06 – 21h00 Vitória 2 x 2 América/RN
10/07 – 21h00 Atlético/PR 1 x 0 Ipatinga/MG

3ª RODADA
29/05 – 19h30 Ceará 2 x 2 Goiás
29/05 – 19h30 Joinville 2 x 0 Guarani/SP
29/05 – 19h30 CRB 3 x 1 Guaratinguetá/SP
29/05 – 19h30 América/RN 1 x 0 Avaí
29/05 – 19h30 São Caetano 2 x 0 Bragantino
29/05 – 21h50 Ipatinga/MG 1 x 0 ASA/AL
29/05 – 21h50 Boa Esporte/MG 2 x 1 Atlético/PR
29/05 – 21h50 Criciúma 2 x 1 Vitória
29/05 – 21h50 Paraná 0 x 1 América/MG
29/05 – 21h50 Grêmio Barueri/SP 0 x 3 ABC

4ª RODADA
01/06 – 20h30 Guaratinguetá/SP 0 x 2 América/RN
01/06 – 20h30 Atlético/PR 3 x 0 Grêmio Barueri/SP
01/06 – 20h30 Goiás 1 x 0 CRB
02/06 – 16h20 ASA/AL 3 x 2 Boa Esporte/MG
02/06 – 16h20 Guarani/SP 4 x 1 Ceará
02/06 – 16h20 Avaí 1 x 2 Joinville
02/06 – 16h20 América/MG 3 x 0 Criciúma
02/06 – 16h20 Vitória 4 x 0 Ipatinga/MG
02/06 – 21h00 ABC 0 x 1 São Caetano
02/06 – 21h00 Bragantino 3 x 3 Paraná

5ª RODADA
05/06 – 21h00 Joinville 1 x 0 ASA/AL
05/06 – 21h00 São Caetano 1 x 1 América/MG
08/06 – 21h00 Ipatinga/MG 1 x 2 Avaí
08/06 – 21h00 América/RN 2 x 1 Bragantino
08/06 – 21h00 Boa Esporte/MG 1 x 2 Vitória
09/06 – 16h20 Paraná 3 x 2 Guaratinguetá/SP
09/06 – 16h20 Grêmio Barueri/SP 2 x 2 Guarani/SP
09/06 – 16h20 CRB 2 x 0 Atlético/PR
09/06 – 16h20 Criciúma 3 x 0 Goiás
09/06 – 21h00 Ceará 4 x 2 ABC

6ª RODADA
12/06 – 21h00 Vitória 1 x 0 Guarani/SP
12/06 – 21h00 Grêmio Barueri/SP 1 x 2 Paraná
12/06 – 21h00 Ipatinga/MG 1 x 2 Boa Esporte/MG
15/06 – 21h00 Avaí 2 x 0 América/MG
15/06 – 21h00 São Caetano 3 x 2 América/RN
16/06 – 16h20 Atlético/PR 0 x 0 Goiás
16/06 – 16h20 ABC 4 x 2 CRB
16/06 – 16h20 Bragantino 1 x 0 Guaratinguetá/SP
16/06 – 16h20 Joinville 1 x 1 Ceará
16/06 – 21h00 ASA/AL 1 x 2 Criciúma

7ª RODADA
19/06 – 21h00 América/MG 3 x 2 Bragantino
19/06 – 21h00 CRB 2 x 2 São Caetano
19/06 – 21h00 América/RN 2 x 0 ASA/AL
22/06 – 21h00 Guaratinguetá/SP 1 x 1 Avaí
22/06 – 21h00 Paraná 2 x 0 Joinville
23/06 – 16h20 Guarani/SP 1 x 1 ABC
23/06 – 16h20 Goiás 4 x 3 Vitória
23/06 – 16h20 Ceará 1 x 0 Atlético/PR
23/06 – 16h20 Criciúma 3 x 2 Ipatinga/MG
23/06 – 21h00 Boa Esporte/MG 4 x 1 Grêmio Barueri/SP

8ª RODADA
26/06 – 21h00 Goiás 1 x 1 Guaratinguetá/SP
26/06 – 21h00 Ipatinga/MG 1 x 2 Ceará
26/06 – 21h00 Grêmio Barueri/SP 0 x 1 América/MG
29/06 – 21h00 América/RN 1 x 0 Guarani/SP
29/06 – 21h00 ASA/AL 3 x 1 ABC
30/06 – 16h20 Atlético/PR 0 x 0 Bragantino
30/06 – 16h20 Criciúma 2 x 0 CRB
30/06 – 16h20 São Caetano 1 x 1 Paraná
30/06 – 16h20 Vitória 2 x 0 Avaí
30/06 – 21h00 Boa Esporte/MG 0 x 0 Joinville

9ª RODADA
03/07 – 21h00 Guaratinguetá/SP 0 x 1 São Caetano
03/07 – 21h00 Guarani/SP 1 x 0 Ipatinga/MG
06/07 – 21h00 Avaí 2 x 0 ASA/AL
06/07 – 21h00 Ceará 2 x 2 Criciúma
06/07 – 21h00 Joinville 4 x 0 Grêmio Barueri/SP
07/07 – 16h20 Bragantino 3 x 3 Goiás
07/07 – 16h20 CRB 4 x 2 América/RN
07/07 – 16h20 América/MG 3 x 2 Atlético/PR
07/07 – 16h20 ABC 0 x 1 Vitória
07/07 – 21h00 Paraná 2 x 0 Boa Esporte/MG

10ª RODADA
10/07 – 21h00 Criciúma 4 x 3 Boa Esporte/MG
10/07 – 21h00 Guaratinguetá/SP 2 x 1 ASA/AL
10/07 – 21h00 Vitória 4 x 3 Paraná
13/07 – 21h00 Goiás 2 x 0 América/MG
13/07 – 21h00 Ipatinga/MG 0 x 3 Grêmio Barueri/SP
14/07 – 16h20 Atlético/PR 2 x 1 ABC
14/07 – 16h20 São Caetano 1 x 0 Joinville
14/07 – 16h20 América/RN 1 x 1 Ceará
14/07 – 16h20 CRB 2 x 0 Avaí
14/07 – 16h20 Bragantino 0 x 0 Guarani/SP

11ª RODADA
17/07 – 19h30 Joinville 6 x 0 Ipatinga/MG
17/07 – 19h30 Ceará 2 x 2 São Caetano
17/07 – 19h30 ASA/AL 2 x 3 Vitória
17/07 – 19h30 Guarani/SP 1 x 2 Goiás
17/07 – 19h30 Boa Esporte/MG 0 x 0 CRB
17/07 – 21h50 Avaí 1 x 2 Atlético/PR
17/07 – 21h50 Grêmio Barueri/SP 0 x 0 Bragantino
17/07 – 21h50 América/MG 2 x 1 Guaratinguetá/SP
17/07 – 21h50 Paraná 1 x 0 América/RN
17/07 – 21h50 ABC 2 x 2 Criciúma

12ª RODADA
20/07 – 21h00 São Caetano 3 x 0 Grêmio Barueri/SP
20/07 – 21h00 América/RN 2 x 1 Ipatinga/MG
20/07 – 21h00 Guaratinguetá/SP 0 x 0 Boa Esporte/MG
20/07 – 21h00 América/MG 1 x 1 Guarani/SP
21/07 – 16h20 Atlético/PR 0 x 1 Vitória
21/07 – 16h20 Goiás 2 x 0 Avaí
21/07 – 16h20 CRB 4 x 3 Joinville
21/07 – 16h20 Ceará 3 x 2 ASA/AL
21/07 – 16h20 Criciúma 2 x 1 Paraná
21/07 – 21h00 Bragantino 1 x 2 ABC

13ª RODADA
24/07 – 21h00 ASA/AL 0 x 1 Goiás
24/07 – 21h00 Joinville 1 x 0 América/RN
24/07 – 21h00 Boa Esporte/MG 2 x 1 América/MG
27/07 – 21h00 Grêmio Barueri/SP 1 x 4 Criciúma
27/07 – 21h00 Avaí 1 x 0 Bragantino
28/07 – 16h20 Guarani/SP 2 x 1 Atlético/PR
28/07 – 16h20 Vitória 1 x 0 CRB
28/07 – 16h20 ABC 3 x 0 Guaratinguetá/SP
28/07 – 16h20 Paraná 1 x 0 Ceará
28/07 – 21h00 Ipatinga/MG 1 x 2 São Caetano

14ª RODADA
31/07 – 19h30 Paraná 1 x 1 Avaí
31/07 – 19h30 Goiás 1 x 1 ABC
31/07 – 19h30 Ceará 1 x 1 Boa Esporte/MG
31/07 – 19h30 Criciúma 2 x 1 Guarani/SP
31/07 – 19h30 América/MG 0 x 2 Joinville
31/07 – 21h50 Bragantino 2 x 2 ASA/AL
31/07 – 21h50 CRB 2 x 0 Ipatinga/MG
31/07 – 21h50 Guaratinguetá/SP 0 x 1 Atlético/PR
31/07 – 21h50 São Caetano/SP 0 x 0 Vitória
31/07 – 21h50 América/RN 2 x 1 Grêmio Barueri/SP

15ª RODADA
03/08 – 21h00 Vitória 0 x 1 Bragantino
03/08 – 21h00 Boa Esporte/MG 1 x 1 América/RN
03/08 – 21h00 Grêmio Barueri/SP 0 x 0 CRB
03/08 – 21h00 Ipatinga/MG 0 x 6 Goiás
04/08 – 16h20 Avaí 2 x 1 Ceará
04/08 – 16h20 Atlético/PR 0 x 1 São Caetano/SP
04/08 – 16h20 Guarani/SP 2 x 1 Guaratinguetá/SP
04/08 – 16h20 ASA/AL 3 x 2 América/MG
04/08 – 16h20 Joinville 3 x 1 Criciúma
04/08 – 21h00 ABC 2 x 0 Paraná

16ª RODADA
07/08 – 21h00 Bragantino 0 x 2 Ipatinga/MG
07/08 – 21h00 Avaí 3 x 1 ABC
07/08 – 21h00 América/RN 0 x 2 Atlético/PR
10/08 – 21h00 ASA/AL 1 x 0 Guarani/SP
10/08 – 21h00 Ceará 2 x 0 Grêmio Barueri/SP
11/08 – 16h20 América/MG 1 x 2 Vitória
11/08 – 16h20 Goiás 2 x 0 Boa Esporte/MG
11/08 – 16h20 São Caetano 1 x 1 Criciúma
11/08 – 16h20 Guaratinguetá/SP 0 x 3 Joinville
11/08 – 16h20 Paraná 4 x 0 CRB

17ª RODADA
14/08 – 19h30 Ipatinga/MG 2 x 0 Paraná
14/08 – 19h30 CRB 0 x 2 Ceará
14/08 – 19h30 Vitória 2 x 0 Guaratinguetá/SP
14/08 – 19h30 Joinville 1 x 0 Bragantino
14/08 – 19h30 Criciúma 4 x 3 América/RN
14/08 – 21h50 Grêmio Barueri/SP 2 x 0 Goiás
14/08 – 21h50 ABC 0 x 2 América/MG
14/08 – 21h50 Boa Esporte/MG 1 x 3 São Caetano
14/08 – 21h50 Atlético/PR 1 x 0 ASA/AL
14/08 – 21h50 Guarani/SP 0 x 2 Avaí

18ª RODADA
17/08 – 19h30 Vitória 2 x 1 Joinville
17/08 – 21h00 Guarani/SP 4 x 0 CRB
17/08 – 21h00 Avaí 2 x 1 Grêmio Barueri/SP
17/08 – 21h00 Guaratinguetá/SP 3 x 1 Ipatinga/MG
17/08 – 21h50 América/MG 1 x 1 América/RN
18/08 – 16h20 Goiás 0 x 0 São Caetano
18/08 – 16h20 ABC 1 x 2 Boa Esporte/MG
18/08 – 16h20 Atlético/PR 1 x 0 Criciúma
18/08 – 16h20 Bragantino 1 x 3 Ceará
18/08 – 21h00 ASA/AL 1 x 1 Paraná

19ª RODADA
21/08 – 21h00 Grêmio Barueri/SP 2 x 3 Guaratinguetá/SP
21/08 – 21h00 Ipatinga/MG 1 x 0 América/MG
21/08 – 21h00 Criciúma 2 x 0 Avaí
24/08 – 21h00 Ceará 1 x 3 Vitória
25/08 – 16h00 Joinville 1 x 0 Goiás
25/08 – 16h00 Paraná 1 x 2 Atlético/PR
25/08 – 16h00 São Caetano/SP 1 x 2 Guarani/SP
25/08 – 16h20 América/RN 1 x 0 ABC
25/08 – 16h20 CRB 0 x 1 ASA/AL
25/08 – 21h00 Boa Esporte/MG 3 x 0 Bragantino

20ª RODADA
28/08 – 19h30 Bragantino 0 x 2 CRB
28/08 – 19h30 Vitória 1 x 0 Grêmio Barueri/SP
28/08 – 19h30 Avaí 2 x 1 Boa Esporte/MG
28/08 – 19h30 Guarani/SP 0 x 0 Paraná
28/08 – 19h30 Atlético/PR 1 x 1 Joinville
28/08 – 21h50 ABC 2 x 2 Ipatinga/MG
28/08 – 21h50 Goiás 1 x 0 América/RN
28/08 – 21h50 América/MG 1 x 3 Ceará
28/08 – 21h50 ASA/AL 4 x 1 São Caetano/SP
28/08 – 21h50 Guaratinguetá/SP 2 x 1 Criciúma

21ª RODADA
31/08 – 19h30 Boa Esporte/MG 1 x 2 Guarani/SP
31/08 – 19h30 Criciúma 3 x 2 Bragantino
31/08 – 21h00 Grêmio Barueri/SP 1 x 0 ASA/AL
31/08 – 21h00 Ceará 1 x 1 Guaratinguetá/SP
31/08 – 21h50 Ipatinga/MG 1 x 1 Atlético/PR
01/09 – 16h00 Joinville 0 x 0 ABC
01/09 – 16h00 América/RN 2 x 2 Vitória
01/09 – 16h00 São Caetano/SP 1 x 0 Avaí
01/09 – 16h00 Paraná 1 x 3 Goiás
01/09 – 21h00 CRB 0 x 1 América/MG

22ª RODADA
04/09 – 15h00 Atlético/PR 2 x 1 Boa Esporte/MG
04/09 – 19h30 América/MG 0 x 0 Paraná
04/09 – 19h30 Guarani/SP 2 x 1 Joinville
04/09 – 19h30 Vitória 2 x 2 Criciúma
04/09 – 19h30 Avaí 2 x 2 América/RN
04/09 – 21h50 Goiás 0 x 0 Ceará
04/09 – 21h50 Bragantino 2 x 3 São Caetano/SP
04/09 – 21h50 ABC 2 x 1 Grêmio Barueri/SP
04/09 – 21h50 ASA/AL 3 x 0 Ipatinga/MG
04/09 – 21h50 Guaratinguetá/SP 1 x 2 CRB

23ª RODADA
07/09 – 19h30 América/RN 4 x 1 Guaratinguetá/SP
07/09 – 19h30 Boa Esporte/MG 3 x 2 ASA/AL
07/09 – 19h30 Paraná 2 x 0 Bragantino
07/09 – 19h30 Ceará 1 x 0 Guarani/SP
07/09 – 21h50 Grêmio Barueri/SP 0 x 6 Atlético/PR
08/09 – 16h00 Ipatinga/MG 1 x 1 Vitória
08/09 – 16h00 Joinville 1 x 0 Avaí
08/09 – 16h00 CRB 0 x 2 Goiás
08/09 – 16h00 Criciúma 0 x 4 América/MG
08/09 – 21h00 São Caetano/SP 0 x 1 ABC

24ª RODADA
11/09 – 15h00 Atlético/PR 4 x 1 CRB
11/09 – 19h30 América/MG 2 x 5 São Caetano/SP
11/09 – 19h30 ASA/AL 1 x 0 Joinville
11/09 – 19h30 Vitória 3 x 2 Boa Esporte/MG
11/09 – 19h30 Avaí 2 x 1 Ipatinga/MG
11/09 – 19h30 Guaratinguetá/SP 2 x 0 Paraná
11/09 – 21h50 ABC 0 x 1 Ceará
11/09 – 21h50 Goiás 1 x 0 Criciúma
11/09 – 21h50 Bragantino 1 x 0 América/RN
11/09 – 21h50 Guarani/SP 1 x 0 Grêmio Barueri/SP

25ª RODADA
14/09 – 19h30 Paraná 1 x 1 Grêmio Barueri/SP
14/09 – 19h30 Criciúma 2 x 1 ASA/AL
14/09 – 21h00 América/RN 0 x 2 São Caetano/SP
14/09 – 21h00 Guaratinguetá/SP 2 x 0 Bragantino
14/09 – 21h50 América/MG 1 x 0 Avaí
15/09 – 16h00 Ceará 4 x 3 Joinville
15/09 – 16h00 Guarani/SP 0 x 0 Vitória
15/09 – 16h00 CRB 3 x 3 ABC
15/09 – 16h00 Goiás 3 x 2 Atlético/PR
15/09 – 21h00 Boa Esporte/MG 2 x 1 Ipatinga/MG

26ª RODADA
18/09 – 21h00 Bragantino 2 x 0 América/MG
21/09 – 19h30 Avaí 2 x 0 Guaratinguetá/SP
21/09 – 21h00 Joinville 3 x 1 Paraná
21/09 – 21h00 ABC 3 x 1 Guarani/SP
22/09 – 15h00 Atlético/PR 2 x 1 Ceará
22/09 – 16h00 Grêmio Barueri/SP 1 x 2 Boa Esporte/MG
22/09 – 16h00 São Caetano/SP 3 x 2 CRB
22/09 – 16h00 Vitória 3 x 1 Goiás
22/09 – 16h00 Ipatinga/MG 2 x 3 Criciúma
22/09 – 21h00 ASA/AL 0 x 2 América/RN

27ª RODADA
25/09 – 19h30 ABC 1 x 1 ASA/AL
25/09 – 21h00 América/MG 1 x 2 Grêmio Barueri/SP
25/09 – 21h00 Joinville 3 x 0 Boa Esporte/MG
28/09 – 19h30 Paraná 2 x 1 São Caetano/SP
28/09 – 21h00 CRB 0 x 2 Criciúma
28/09 – 21h00 Guaratinguetá/SP 0 x 3 Goiás
29/09 – 16h00 Guarani/SP 0 x 0 América/RN
29/09 – 16h00 Bragantino 2 x 1 Atlético/PR
29/09 – 16h00 Avaí 2 x 0 Vitória
29/09 – 21h00 Ceará 1 x 1 Ipatinga/MG

28ª RODADA
02/10 – 19h30 ASA/AL 1 x 0 Avaí
02/10 – 21h00 Goiás 1 x 0 Bragantino
02/10 – 21h00 São Caetano/SP 1 x 0 Guaratinguetá/SP
05/10 – 19h30 Grêmio Barueri/SP 1 x 1 Joinville
05/10 – 19h30 Ipatinga/MG 0 x 0 Guarani/SP
05/10 – 19h30 América/RN 3 x 3 CRB
05/10 – 21h00 Criciúma 2 x 1 Ceará
05/10 – 21h00 Boa Esporte/MG 2 x 1 Paraná
06/10 – 14h00 Atlético/PR 5 x 4 América/MG
06/10 – 16h00 Vitória 1 x 0 ABC

29ª RODADA
09/10 – 21h00 ASA/AL 3 x 1 Guaratinguetá/SP
09/10 – 21h00 Joinville 0 x 0 São Caetano/SP
09/10 – 21h00 Grêmio Barueri/SP 2 x 0 Ipatinga/MG
12/10 – 21h00 ABC 0 x 1 Atlético/PR
12/10 – 21h00 Guarani/SP 1 x 2 Bragantino
13/10 – 16h00 Paraná 3 x 1 Vitória
13/10 – 16h00 Boa Esporte/MG 0 x 4 Criciúma
13/10 – 16h00 Ceará 4 x 0 América/RN
13/10 – 16h00 América/MG 1 x 2 Goiás
13/10 – 21h00 Avaí 1 x 0 CRB

30ª RODADA
16/10 – 15h00 Atlético/PR 3 x 1 Avaí
16/10 – 19h30 Goiás 5 x 0 Guarani/SP
16/10 – 19h30 Vitória 2 x 0 ASA/AL
16/10 – 19h30 América/RN 2 x 1 Paraná
16/10 – 19h30 São Caetano/SP 2 x 0 Ceará
16/10 – 19h30 Bragantino 2 x 2 Grêmio Barueri/SP
16/10 – 21h50 Ipatinga/MG 1 x 0 Joinville
16/10 – 21h50 Criciúma 2 x 0 ABC
16/10 – 21h50 Guaratinguetá/SP 1 x 2 América/MG
16/10 – 21h50 CRB 0 x 0 Boa Esporte/MG

31ª RODADA
19/10 – 19h30 Grêmio Barueri/SP 2 x 2 São Caetano/SP
19/10 – 19h30 Ipatinga/MG 4 x 0 América/RN
19/10 – 19h30 ASA/AL 3 x 0 Ceará
19/10 – 21h50 Avaí 1 x 4 Goiás
20/10 – 16h00 Joinville 3 x 1 CRB
20/10 – 16h00 Guarani/SP 0 x 3 América/MG
20/10 – 16h00 ABC 1 x 0 Bragantino
20/10 – 16h00 Vitória 0 x 2 Atlético/PR
20/10 – 16h00 Paraná 1 x 1 Criciúma
20/10 – 21h00 Boa Esporte/MG 0 x 1 Guaratinguetá/SP

32ª RODADA
23/10 – 15h00 Atlético/PR 1 x 1 Guarani/SP
23/10 – 19h30 São Caetano/SP 1 x 1 Ipatinga/MG
23/10 – 19h30 América/RN 3 x 1 Joinville
23/10 – 19h30 Criciúma 3 x 4 Grêmio Barueri/SP
23/10 – 19h30 CRB 0 x 1 Vitória
23/10 – 19h30 Goiás 4 x 0 ASA/AL
23/10 – 21h50 América/MG 3 x 2 Boa Esporte/MG
23/10 – 21h50 Guaratinguetá/SP 2 x 1 ABC
23/10 – 21h50 Ceará 0 x 1 Paraná
23/10 – 21h50 Bragantino 1 x 0 Avaí

33ª RODADA
26/10 – 19h30 ABC 3 x 2 Goiás
26/10 – 19h30 Vitória 0 x 1 São Caetano/SP
26/10 – 21h00 Grêmio Barueri/SP 2 x 3 América/RN
26/10 – 21h00 Boa Esporte/MG 1 x 0 Ceará
26/10 – 21h50 Avaí 3 x 1 Paraná
27/10 – 14h00 Atlético/PR 3 x 0 Guaratinguetá/SP
27/10 – 16h00 Joinville 2 x 2 América/MG
27/10 – 16h00 Guarani/SP 1 x 2 Criciúma
27/10 – 16h00 Ipatinga/MG 3 x 2 CRB
27/10 – 16h00 ASA/AL 1 x 1 Bragantino

34ª RODADA
30/10 – 21h00 América/MG 0 x 1 ASA/AL
30/10 – 21h00 Paraná 1 x 2 ABC
30/10 – 21h00 Goiás 4 x 0 Ipatinga/MG
02/11 – 21h00 CRB 2 x 1 Grêmio Barueri/SP
02/11 – 21h00 Ceará 0 x 1 Avaí
02/11 – 21h00 Guaratinguetá/SP 2 x 1 Guarani/SP
03/11 – 16h20 São Caetano/SP 1 x 3 Atlético/PR
03/11 – 16h20 Criciúma 2 x 3 Joinville
03/11 – 16h20 Bragantino 3 x 0 Vitória
03/11 – 21h00 América/RN 4 x 4 Boa Esporte/MG

35ª RODADA
06/11 – 16h00 Atlético/PR 1 x 1 América/RN
06/11 – 19h30 Grêmio Barueri/SP 0 x 0 Ceará
06/11 – 19h30 Criciúma 0 x 2 São Caetano/SP
06/11 – 19h30 Joinville 2 x 1 Guaratinguetá/SP
06/11 – 19h30 Guarani/SP 2 x 1 ASA/AL
06/11 – 21h50 ABC 1 x 2 Avaí
06/11 – 21h50 Ipatinga/MG 2 x 1 Bragantino
06/11 – 21h50 Boa Esporte/MG 2 x 2 Goiás
06/11 – 21h50 CRB 0 x 2 Paraná
06/11 – 21h50 Vitória 5 x 3 América/MG

36ª RODADA
09/11 – 19h30 Bragantino 1 x 0 Joinville
09/11 – 19h30 São Caetano/SP 4 x 2 Boa Esporte/MG
09/11 – 21h50 Avaí 1 x 0 Guarani/SP
09/11 – 21h50 ASA/AL 2 x 3 Atlético/PR
10/11 – 16h20 Goiás 3 x 0 Grêmio Barueri/SP
10/11 – 16h20 América/RN 1 x 4 Criciúma
10/11 – 16h20 Guaratinguetá/SP 1 x 0 Vitória
10/11 – 17h00 América/MG 3 x 3 ABC
10/11 – 17h00 Paraná 2 x 0 Ipatinga/MG
10/11 – 21h00 Ceará 1 x 2 CRB


37ª RODADA
16/11 – 21h00 Paraná 2 x 0 ASA/AL
17/11 – 16h20 Ipatinga/MG 2 x 3 Guaratinguetá/SP
17/11 – 16h20 América/RN 1 x 1 América/MG
17/11 – 16h20 São Caetano/SP 1 x 1 Goiás
17/11 – 16h20 CRB 2 x 1 Guarani/SP
17/11 – 16h20 Criciúma 0 x 0 Atlético/PR
17/11 – 16h20 Boa Esporte/MG 0 x 0 ABC
17/11 – 16h20 Joinville 1 x 1 Vitória
17/11 – 16h20 Ceará 1 x 2 Bragantino
17/11 – 16h20 Grêmio Barueri/SP 2 x 0 Avaí

38ª RODADA
23/11 – 21h00 América-MG 3 x 1 Ipatinga-MG
24/11 – 16h20 Bragantino-SP 3 x 0 Boa Esporte-MG
24/11 – 16h20 ABC-RN 2 x 2 América-RN
24/11 – 16h20 Avaí-SC 1 x 1 Criciúma-SC
24/11 – 16h20 Guaratinguetá-SP 2 x 1 Grêmio Barueri-SP
24/11 – 16h20 Goiás-GO 2 x 1 Joinville-SC
24/11 – 16h20 Atlético-PR 1 x 1 Paraná-PR
24/11 – 16h20 Vitória-BA 1 x 1 Ceará-CE
24/11 – 16h20 Guarani-SP 1 x 2 São Caetano-SP
24/11 – 16h20 ASA-AL 2 x 4 CRB-AL

Start a Conversation

O seu endereço de e-mail não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios são marcados com *