Série A 2015

Corinthians Campeão


Classificação

PosTimePGJGVEDGPGCSG%
18138249571314071.1
269382161165471860.5
368382081052322059.6
46238188125347654.4
56038179123938152.6
659381514953381551.8
7583816101259411850.9
8553815101259411848.2
95338158156051946.5
105138149154348-544.7
1151381312134140144.7
124938154194553-843.0
134738145194049-941.2
1447381211153444-1041.2
1544381111163142-1138.6
1643381110173650-1437.7
174238119183860-2236.8
1841381011172854-2636.0
193838108203949-1033.3
203138710212648-2227.2

1ª Rodada
09/05 18:30 Palmeiras-SP 2 x 2 Atlético-MG
09/05 18:30 Chapecoense-SC 2 x 1 Coritiba-PR
09/05 21:00 Fluminense-RJ 1 x 0 Joinville-SC
10/05 11:00 Grêmio-RS 3 x 3 Ponte Preta-SP
10/05 16:00 São Paulo-SP 2 x 1 Flamengo-RJ
10/05 16:00 Cruzeiro-MG 0 x 1 Corinthians-SP
10/05 16:00 Atlético-PR 3 x 0 Internacional-RS
10/05 16:00 Sport-PE 4 x 1 Figueirense-SC
10/05 18:30 Vasco da Gama-RJ 0 x 0 Goiás-GO
10/05 18:30 Avaí-SC 1 x 1 Santos-SP

2ª Rodada
16/05 18:30 Coritiba-PR 2 x 0 Grêmio-RS
16/05 18:30 Goiás-GO 2 x 0 Atlético-PR
16/05 21:00 Corinthians-SP 1 x 0 Chapecoense-SC
17/05 11:00 Figueirense-SC 0 x 0 Vasco da Gama-RJ
17/05 16:00 Santos-SP 1 x 0 Cruzeiro-MG
17/05 16:00 Flamengo-RJ 2 x 2 Sport-PE
17/05 16:00 Atlético-MG 4 x 1 Fluminense-RJ
17/05 18:30 Ponte Preta-SP 1 x 0 São Paulo-SP
17/05 18:30 Internacional-RS 1 x 0 Avaí-SC
17/05 18:30 Joinville-SC 0 x 0 Palmeiras-SP

3ª Rodada
23/05 18:30 São Paulo-SP 3 x 0 Joinville-SC
23/05 18:30 Vasco da Gama-RJ 1 x 1 Internacional-RS
23/05 21:00 Grêmio-RS 1 x 0 Figueirense-SC
24/05 11:00 Palmeiras-SP 0 x 1 Goiás-GO
24/05 16:00 Fluminense-RJ 0 x 0 Corinthians-SP
24/05 16:00 Avaí-SC 2 x 1 Flamengo-RJ
24/05 16:00 Atlético-PR 1 x 0 Atlético-MG
24/05 16:00 Chapecoense-SC 1 x 0 Santos-SP
24/05 18:30 Cruzeiro-MG 1 x 1 Ponte Preta-SP
24/05 18:30 Sport-PE 1 x 0 Coritiba-PR

4ª Rodada
30/05 18:30 Ponte Preta-SP 3 x 1 Chapecoense-SC
30/05 18:30 Coritiba-PR 1 x 2 Avaí-SC
30/05 21:00 Joinville-SC 1 x 2 Atlético-PR
31/05 11:00 Santos-SP 2 x 2 Sport-PE
31/05 16:00 Corinthians-SP 0 x 2 Palmeiras-SP
31/05 16:00 Internacional-RS 0 x 0 São Paulo-SP
31/05 16:00 Atlético-MG 3 x 0 Vasco da Gama-RJ
31/05 16:00 Goiás-GO 1 x 1 Grêmio-RS
31/05 18:30 Flamengo-RJ 2 x 3 Fluminense-RJ
31/05 18:30 Figueirense-SC 2 x 1 Cruzeiro-MG

5ª Rodada
03/06/2015 19:30 Vasco da Gama-RJ 0 x 3 Ponte Preta-SP
03/06/2015 19:30 Atlético-PR 1 x 0 Figueirense-SC
03/06/2015 19:30 Chapecoense-SC 2 x 0 Joinville-SC
03/06/2015 21:00 São Paulo-SP 3 x 2 Santos-SP
03/06/2015 22:00 Grêmio-RS 3 x 1 Corinthians-SP
03/06/2015 22:00 Cruzeiro-MG 1 x 0 Flamengo-RJ
03/06/2015 22:00 Avaí-SC 1 x 4 Atlético-MG
04/06/2015 16:00 Fluminense-RJ 2 x 0 Coritiba-PR
04/06/2015 21:00 Palmeiras-SP 1 x 1 Internacional-RS
04/06/2015 21:00 Sport-PE 1 x 0 Goiás-GO

6ª Rodada
06/06 18:30 Santos-SP 2 x 2 Ponte Preta-SP
06/06 18:30 Flamengo-RJ 1 x 0 Chapecoense-SC
06/06 18:30 Atlético-MG 1 x 3 Cruzeiro-MG
06/06 22:00 São Paulo-SP 2 x 0 Grêmio-RS
06/06 22:00 Atlético-PR 2 x 0 Vasco da Gama-RJ
06/06 22:00 Joinville-SC 0 x 1 Corinthians-SP
07/06 11:00 Internacional-RS 2 x 0 Coritiba-PR
07/06 19:30 Fluminense-RJ 0 x 0 Sport-PE
07/06 19:30 Figueirense-SC 2 x 1 Palmeiras-SP
07/06 19:30 Goiás-GO 0 x 1 Avaí-SC

7ª Rodada
10/06 19:30 Atlético-MG 2 x 2 Santos-SP
13/06 16:30 Corinthians-SP 2 x 1 Internacional-RS
13/06 16:30 Coritiba-PR 0 x 1 Flamengo-RJ
13/06 16:30 Chapecoense-SC 0 x 1 São Paulo-SP
13/06 21:00 Vasco da Gama-RJ 1 x 3 Cruzeiro-MG
13/06 21:00 Sport-PE 2 x 1 Joinville-SC
14/06 11:00 Ponte Preta-SP 0 x 0 Goiás-GO
14/06 16:00 Palmeiras-SP 2 x 1 Fluminense-RJ
14/06 16:00 Grêmio-RS 2 x 1 Atlético-PR
14/06 16:00 Avaí-SC 1 x 1 Figueirense-SC

8ª Rodada
18/06 21:00 Figueirense-SC 0 x 0 Internacional-RS
20/06 16:30 Santos-SP 1 x 0 Corinthians-SP
20/06 16:30 Flamengo-RJ 0 x 2 Atlético-MG
20/06 16:30 Sport-PE 2 x 1 Vasco da Gama-RJ
20/06 21:00 Grêmio-RS 1 x 0 Palmeiras-SP
21/06 11:00 Cruzeiro-MG 0 x 1 Chapecoense-SC
21/06 16:00 São Paulo-SP 1 x 1 Avaí-SC
21/06 16:00 Atlético-PR 2 x 2 Coritiba-PR
21/06 16:00 Joinville-SC 2 x 1 Goiás-GO
24/06 19:30 Fluminense-RJ 2 x 0 Ponte Preta-SP

9ª Rodada
27/06 16:00 Avaí-SC 1 x 2 Grêmio-RS
27/06 16:00 Chapecoense-SC 1 x 1 Sport-PE
27/06 21:00 Corinthians-SP 2 x 1 Figueirense-SC
28/06 11:00 Atlético-MG 1 x 0 Joinville-SC
28/06 16:00 Palmeiras-SP 4 x 0 São Paulo-SP
28/06 16:00 Ponte Preta-SP 2 x 1 Atlético-PR
28/06 16:00 Coritiba-PR 1 x 0 Cruzeiro-MG
28/06 16:00 Goiás-GO 1 x 2 Fluminense-RJ
28/06 18:30 Vasco da Gama-RJ 1 x 0 Flamengo-RJ
28/06 18:30 Internacional-RS 1 x 0 Santos-SP

10ª Rodada
01/07 19:30 Vasco da Gama-RJ 1 x 0 Avaí-SC
01/07 19:30 Sport-PE 3 x 0 Internacional-RS
01/07 21:00 Palmeiras-SP 2 x 0 Chapecoense-SC
01/07 21:00 Atlético-MG 2 x 0 Coritiba-PR
01/07 22:00 Grêmio-RS 1 x 0 Cruzeiro-MG
01/07 22:00 Atlético-PR 2 x 1 São Paulo-SP
01/07 22:00 Joinville-SC 0 x 1 Flamengo-RJ
02/07 19:30 Corinthians-SP 2 x 0 Ponte Preta-SP
02/07 19:30 Figueirense-SC 3 x 1 Goiás-GO
02/07 21:00 Fluminense-RJ 2 x 1 Santos-SP

11ª Rodada
04/07 15:00 Coritiba-PR 0 x 0 Joinville-SC
04/07 21:00 Cruzeiro-MG 2 x 0 Atlético-PR
04/07 21:00 Chapecoense-SC 1 x 0 Vasco da Gama-RJ
05/07 11:00 Avaí-SC 2 x 2 Sport-PE
05/07 16:00 São Paulo-SP 0 x 0 Fluminense-RJ
05/07 16:00 Santos-SP 1 x 3 Grêmio-RS
05/07 16:00 Goiás-GO 0 x 0 Corinthians-SP
05/07 18:30 Ponte Preta-SP 0 x 2 Palmeiras-SP
05/07 18:30 Flamengo-RJ 1 x 2 Figueirense-SC
05/07 18:30 Internacional-RS 1 x 3 Atlético-MG

12ª Rodada
08/07 19:30 Coritiba-PR 0 x 0 Ponte Preta-SP
08/07 19:30 Goiás-GO 4 x 1 Santos-SP
08/07 19:30 Chapecoense-SC 1 x 0 Grêmio-RS
08/07 21:00 Palmeiras-SP 3 x 0 Avaí-SC
08/07 21:00 Figueirense-SC 0 x 2 Joinville-SC
08/07 22:00 Vasco da Gama-RJ 0 x 4 São Paulo-SP
08/07 22:00 Internacional-RS 1 x 2 Flamengo-RJ
08/07 22:00 Atlético-MG 2 x 1 Sport-PE
09/07 19:30 Corinthians-SP 2 x 0 Atlético-PR
09/07 21:00 Fluminense-RJ 1 x 0 Cruzeiro-MG

13ª Rodada
11/07 18:30 Santos-SP 3 x 0 Figueirense-SC
11/07 18:30 Grêmio-RS 2 x 0 Vasco da Gama-RJ
11/07 21:00 Ponte Preta-SP 0 x 2 Atlético-MG
12/07 11:00 São Paulo-SP 3 x 1 Coritiba-PR
12/07 16:00 Flamengo-RJ 0 x 3 Corinthians-SP
12/07 16:00 Cruzeiro-MG 1 x 0 Goiás-GO
12/07 16:00 Atlético-PR 1 x 2 Fluminense-RJ
12/07 16:00 Joinville-SC 0 x 2 Internacional-RS
12/07 18:30 Avaí-SC 2 x 1 Chapecoense-SC
12/07 18:30 Sport-PE 2 x 2 Palmeiras-SP

14ª Rodada
18/07 18:30 Flamengo-RJ 1 x 0 Grêmio-RS
18/07 18:30 Internacional-RS 2 x 1 Goiás-GO
18/07 21:00 Corinthians-SP 1 x 0 Atlético-MG
19/07 11:00 Atlético-PR 1 x 0 Chapecoense-SC
19/07 16:00 Palmeiras-SP 1 x 0 Santos-SP
19/07 16:00 Fluminense-RJ 1 x 2 Vasco da Gama-RJ
19/07 16:00 Figueirense-SC 0 x 0 Coritiba-PR
19/07 16:00 Sport-PE 2 x 0 São Paulo-SP
19/07 18:30 Cruzeiro-MG 1 x 1 Avaí-SC
19/07 18:30 Joinville-SC 1 x 1 Ponte Preta-SP

15ª Rodada
25/07 18:30 Avaí-SC 1 x 2 Atlético-PR
25/07 19:30 Grêmio-RS 1 x 1 Sport-PE
25/07 21:00 Atlético-MG 1 x 0 Figueirense-SC
26/07 11:00 Santos-SP 2 x 0 Joinville-SC
26/07 11:00 Chapecoense-SC 2 x 1 Fluminense-RJ
26/07 16:00 São Paulo-SP 1 x 0 Cruzeiro-MG
26/07 16:00 Ponte Preta-SP 0 x 0 Internacional-RS
26/07 16:00 Coritiba-PR 1 x 1 Corinthians-SP
26/07 16:00 Goiás-GO 0 x 1 Flamengo-RJ
26/07 18:30 Vasco da Gama-RJ 1 x 4 Palmeiras-SP

16ª Rodada
29/07 22:00 Corinthians-SP 3 x 0 Vasco da Gama-RJ
29/07 22:00 Atlético-MG 3 x 1 São Paulo-SP
01/08 18:30 Fluminense-RJ 1 x 0 Grêmio-RS
02/08 11:00 Palmeiras-SP 0 x 1 Atlético-PR
02/08 11:00 Coritiba-PR 1 x 1 Goiás-GO
02/08 16:00 Flamengo-RJ 2 x 2 Santos-SP
02/08 16:00 Internacional-RS 0 x 0 Chapecoense-SC
02/08 16:00 Figueirense-SC 3 x 1 Ponte Preta-SP
02/08 16:00 Joinville-SC 2 x 0 Avaí-SC
02/08 18:30 Sport-PE 0 x 0 Cruzeiro-MG

17ª Rodada
08/08 18:30 Avaí-SC 1 x 0 Fluminense-RJ
08/08 21:00 Santos-SP 3 x 0 Coritiba-PR
09/08 11:00 Vasco da Gama-RJ 0 x 0 Joinville-SC
09/08 11:00 Atlético-PR 1 x 1 Sport-PE
09/08 16:00 São Paulo-SP 1 x 1 Corinthians-SP
09/08 16:00 Ponte Preta-SP 1 x 0 Flamengo-RJ
09/08 16:00 Cruzeiro-MG 2 x 1 Palmeiras-SP
09/08 16:00 Goiás-GO 0 x 0 Atlético-MG
09/08 18:30 Grêmio-RS 5 x 0 Internacional-RS
09/08 18:30 Chapecoense-SC 2 x 2 Figueirense-SC

18ª Rodada
12/08 19:30 Flamengo-RJ 3 x 2 Atlético-PR
12/08 19:30 Coritiba-PR 2 x 1 Palmeiras-SP
12/08 21:00 Santos-SP 1 x 0 Vasco da Gama-RJ
12/08 21:00 Goiás-GO 0 x 0 Chapecoense-SC
12/08 22:00 Corinthians-SP 4 x 3 Sport-PE
12/08 22:00 Internacional-RS 1 x 0 Fluminense-RJ
12/08 22:00 Figueirense-SC 0 x 2 São Paulo-SP
13/08 19:30 Ponte Preta-SP 2 x 0 Avaí-SC
13/08 21:00 Atlético-MG 0 x 2 Grêmio-RS
13/08 21:00 Joinville-SC 3 x 0 Cruzeiro-MG

19ª Rodada
15/08 18:30 Vasco da Gama-RJ 0 x 1 Coritiba-PR
15/08 18:30 Atlético-PR 0 x 0 Santos-SP
15/08 21:00 São Paulo-SP 0 x 3 Goiás-GO
16/08 11:00 Palmeiras-SP 4 x 2 Flamengo-RJ
16/08 16:00 Fluminense-RJ 2 x 1 Figueirense-SC
16/08 16:00 Cruzeiro-MG 0 x 0 Internacional-RS
16/08 16:00 Avaí-SC 1 x 2 Corinthians-SP
16/08 16:00 Sport-PE 1 x 1 Ponte Preta-SP
16/08 18:30 Grêmio-RS 2 x 1 Joinville-SC
16/08 18:30 Chapecoense-SC 2 x 1 Atlético-MG

20ª Rodada
22/08 18:30 Santos-SP 5 x 2 Avaí-SC
22/08 18:30 Goiás-GO 3 x 0 Vasco da Gama-RJ
22/08 21:00 Figueirense-SC 2 x 1 Sport-PE
23/08 11:00 Ponte Preta-SP 0 x 0 Grêmio-RS
23/08 11:00 Coritiba-PR 1 x 0 Chapecoense-SC
23/08 16:00 Corinthians-SP 3 x 0 Cruzeiro-MG
23/08 16:00 Flamengo-RJ 2 x 1 São Paulo-SP
23/08 16:00 Internacional-RS 2 x 0 Atlético-PR
23/08 16:00 Joinville-SC 2 x 1 Fluminense-RJ
23/08 18:30 Atlético-MG 2 x 1 Palmeiras-SP

21ª Rodada
29/08 18:30 Vasco da Gama-RJ 0 x 1 Figueirense-SC
29/08 21:00 São Paulo-SP 3 x 0 Ponte Preta-SP
30/08 11:00 Grêmio-RS 0 x 0 Coritiba-PR
30/08 11:00 Avaí-SC 3 x 0 Internacional-RS
30/08 16:00 Palmeiras-SP 3 x 2 Joinville-SC
30/08 16:00 Fluminense-RJ 1 x 2 Atlético-MG
30/08 16:00 Sport-PE 0 x 1 Flamengo-RJ
30/08 16:00 Chapecoense-SC 1 x 3 Corinthians-SP
30/08 18:30 Cruzeiro-MG 0 x 1 Santos-SP
30/08 18:30 Atlético-PR 3 x 0 Goiás-GO

22ª Rodada
02/09 19:30 Ponte Preta-SP 1 x 2 Cruzeiro-MG
02/09 19:30 Internacional-RS 6 x 0 Vasco da Gama-RJ
02/09 19:30 Joinville-SC 0 x 0 São Paulo-SP
02/09 21:00 Flamengo-RJ 3 x 0 Avaí-SC
02/09 21:00 Atlético-MG 0 x 1 Atlético-PR
02/09 22:00 Corinthians-SP 2 x 0 Fluminense-RJ
02/09 22:00 Coritiba-PR 0 x 0 Sport-PE
02/09 22:00 Goiás-GO 1 x 0 Palmeiras-SP
03/09 19:30 Santos-SP 3 x 1 Chapecoense-SC
03/09 21:00 Figueirense-SC 0 x 2 Grêmio-RS

23ª Rodada
05/09 19:30 São Paulo-SP 2 x 0 Internacional-RS
05/09 19:30 Vasco da Gama-RJ 1 x 2 Atlético-MG
05/09 21:00 Atlético-PR 0 x 0 Joinville-SC
06/09 11:00 Cruzeiro-MG 5 x 1 Figueirense-SC
06/09 11:00 Chapecoense-SC 0 x 0 Ponte Preta-SP
06/09 16:00 Palmeiras-SP 3 x 3 Corinthians-SP
06/09 16:00 Fluminense-RJ 1 x 3 Flamengo-RJ
06/09 16:00 Grêmio-RS 2 x 1 Goiás-GO
06/09 16:00 Avaí-SC 0 x 2 Coritiba-PR
06/09 18:30 Sport-PE 1 x 1 Santos-SP

24ª Rodada
09/09 19:30 Ponte Preta-SP 0 x 1 Vasco da Gama-RJ
09/09 19:30 Internacional-RS 1 x 0 Palmeiras-SP
09/09 19:30 Atlético-MG 2 x 0 Avaí-SC
09/09 21:00 Figueirense-SC 1 x 1 Atlético-PR
09/09 22:00 Corinthians-SP 1 x 1 Grêmio-RS
09/09 22:00 Santos-SP 3 x 0 São Paulo-SP
09/09 22:00 Coritiba-PR 1 x 1 Fluminense-RJ
10/09 19:30 Goiás-GO 1 x 0 Sport-PE
10/09 21:00 Flamengo-RJ 2 x 0 Cruzeiro-MG
10/09 21:00 Joinville-SC 0 x 0 Chapecoense-SC

25ª Rodada
12/09 18:30 Coritiba-PR 0 x 1 Internacional-RS
12/09 21:00 Palmeiras-SP 2 x 0 Figueirense-SC
13/09 11:00 Corinthians-SP 3 x 0 Joinville-SC
13/09 11:00 Ponte Preta-SP 3 x 1 Santos-SP
13/09 16:00 Vasco da Gama-RJ 2 x 0 Atlético-PR
13/09 16:00 Grêmio-RS 1 x 2 São Paulo-SP
13/09 16:00 Cruzeiro-MG 1 x 1 Atlético-MG
13/09 16:00 Chapecoense-SC 1 x 3 Flamengo-RJ
13/09 18:30 Avaí-SC 2 x 1 Goiás-GO
13/09 18:30 Sport-PE 1 x 0 Fluminense-RJ

26ª Rodada
16/09 19:30 Fluminense-RJ 1 x 4 Palmeiras-SP
16/09 19:30 Goiás-GO 1 x 2 Ponte Preta-SP
16/09 19:30 Joinville-SC 1 x 1 Sport-PE
16/09 21:00 Figueirense-SC 0 x 1 Avaí-SC
16/09 21:00 Atlético-PR 1 x 2 Grêmio-RS
16/09 22:00 Santos-SP 4 x 0 Atlético-MG
16/09 22:00 Internacional-RS 2 x 1 Corinthians-SP
16/09 22:00 Cruzeiro-MG 2 x 2 Vasco da Gama-RJ
17/09 19:30 São Paulo-SP 0 x 0 Chapecoense-SC
17/09 21:00 Flamengo-RJ 0 x 2 Coritiba-PR

27ª Rodada
19/09 18:30 Palmeiras-SP 3 x 2 Grêmio-RS
19/09 18:30 Internacional-RS 1 x 1 Figueirense-SC
19/09 21:00 Ponte Preta-SP 3 x 1 Fluminense-RJ
20/09 11:00 Corinthians-SP 2 x 0 Santos-SP
20/09 11:00 Goiás-GO 3 x 0 Joinville-SC
20/09 16:00 Vasco da Gama-RJ 2 x 1 Sport-PE
20/09 16:00 Atlético-MG 4 x 1 Flamengo-RJ
20/09 16:00 Avaí-SC 2 x 1 São Paulo-SP
20/09 18:30 Coritiba-PR 2 x 0 Atlético-PR
20/09 18:30 Chapecoense-SC 0 x 2 Cruzeiro-MG

28ª Rodada
26/09 18:30 Fluminense-RJ 2 x 0 Goiás-GO
26/09 21:00 Grêmio-RS 3 x 1 Avaí-SC
27/09 11:00 Santos-SP 3 x 1 Internacional-RS
27/09 11:00 Atlético-PR 1 x 2 Ponte Preta-SP
27/09 16:00 São Paulo-SP 1 x 1 Palmeiras-SP
27/09 16:00 Flamengo-RJ 1 x 2 Vasco da Gama-RJ
27/09 16:00 Figueirense-SC 1 x 3 Corinthians-SP
27/09 16:00 Joinville-SC 2 x 2 Atlético-MG
27/09 18:30 Cruzeiro-MG 2 x 0 Coritiba-PR
27/09 18:30 Sport-PE 3 x 0 Chapecoense-SC

29ª Rodada
03/10 18:30 Internacional-RS 2 x 1 Sport-PE
03/10 18:30 Coritiba-PR 0 x 3 Atlético-MG
03/10 21:00 São Paulo-SP 1 x 0 Atlético-PR
04/10 11:00 Flamengo-RJ 2 x 0 Joinville-SC
04/10 11:00 Avaí-SC 1 x 1 Vasco da Gama-RJ
04/10 16:00 Santos-SP 3 x 1 Fluminense-RJ
04/10 16:00 Ponte Preta-SP 2 x 2 Corinthians-SP
04/10 16:00 Cruzeiro-MG 0 x 0 Grêmio-RS
04/10 16:00 Goiás-GO 2 x 3 Figueirense-SC
04/10 18:30 Chapecoense-SC 5 x 1 Palmeiras-SP

30ª Rodada
14/10 19:30 Atlético-MG 2 x 1 Internacional-RS
14/10 19:30 Sport-PE 3 x 0 Avaí-SC
14/10 21:00 Palmeiras-SP 0 x 1 Ponte Preta-SP
14/10 21:00 Figueirense-SC 3 x 0 Flamengo-RJ
14/10 21:00 Joinville-SC 3 x 1 Coritiba-PR
14/10 22:00 Fluminense-RJ 2 x 0 São Paulo-SP
14/10 22:00 Atlético-PR 2 x 2 Cruzeiro-MG
15/10 19:30 Corinthians-SP 3 x 0 Goiás-GO
15/10 19:30 Vasco da Gama-RJ 1 x 1 Chapecoense-SC
15/10 21:00 Grêmio-RS 1 x 0 Santos-SP

31ª Rodada
17/10 18:30 Avaí-SC 1 x 3 Palmeiras-SP
17/10 21:00 Joinville-SC 1 x 0 Figueirense-SC
18/10 11:00 Ponte Preta-SP 3 x 0 Coritiba-PR
18/10 11:00 Cruzeiro-MG 2 x 0 Fluminense-RJ
18/10 16:00 São Paulo-SP 2 x 2 Vasco da Gama-RJ
18/10 16:00 Flamengo-RJ 0 x 1 Internacional-RS
18/10 16:00 Atlético-PR 1 x 4 Corinthians-SP
18/10 17:00 Santos-SP 3 x 1 Goiás-GO
18/10 17:00 Grêmio-RS 2 x 3 Chapecoense-SC
18/10 18:30 Sport-PE 4 x 1 Atlético-MG

32ª Rodada
24/10 17:00 Fluminense-RJ 0 x 1 Atlético-PR
24/10 18:30 Internacional-RS 1 x 0 Joinville-SC
24/10 18:30 Figueirense-SC 0 x 0 Santos-SP
24/10 21:00 Palmeiras-SP 0 x 2 Sport-PE
25/10 17:00 Corinthians-SP x Flamengo-RJ
25/10 17:00 Vasco da Gama-RJ x Grêmio-RS
25/10 17:00 Coritiba-PR x São Paulo-SP
25/10 17:00 Chapecoense-SC x Avaí-SC
25/10 18:00 Goiás-GO x Cruzeiro-MG
25/10 19:30 Atlético-MG 2 x 1 Ponte Preta-SP

33ª Rodada
31/10 17:00 São Paulo-SP 3 x 0 Sport-PE
31/10 19:30 Ponte Preta-SP 1 x 0 Joinville-SC
31/10 19:30 Avaí-SC 1 x 1 Cruzeiro-MG
31/10 21:00 Coritiba-PR 1 x 1 Figueirense-SC
01/11 17:00 Santos-SP 2 x 1 Palmeiras-SP
01/11 17:00 Grêmio-RS 2 x 0 Flamengo-RJ
01/11 17:00 Atlético-MG 0 x 3 Corinthians-SP
01/11 17:00 Chapecoense-SC 0 x 0 Atlético-PR
01/11 18:00 Vasco da Gama-RJ 0 x 1 Fluminense-RJ
01/11 19:30 Goiás-GO 2 x 1 Internacional-RS

34ª Rodada
07/11 17:00 Internacional-RS 1 x 0 Ponte Preta-SP
07/11 19:30 Corinthians-SP 2 x 1 Coritiba-PR
07/11 19:30 Atlético-PR 2 x 1 Avaí-SC
07/11 21:00 Fluminense-RJ 2 x 3 Chapecoense-SC
08/11 17:00 Palmeiras-SP 0 x 2 Vasco da Gama-RJ
08/11 17:00 Flamengo-RJ 4 x 1 Goiás-GO
08/11 17:00 Cruzeiro-MG 2 x 1 São Paulo-SP
08/11 17:00 Figueirense-SC 0 x 1 Atlético-MG
08/11 18:00 Joinville-SC 0 x 0 Santos-SP
08/11 19:30 Sport-PE 1 x 0 Grêmio-RS

35ª Rodada
15/11 17:00 Cruzeiro-MG 3 x 0 Sport-PE
18/11 19:30 Goiás-GO 1 x 3 Coritiba-PR
18/11 21:00 Avaí-SC 2 x 1 Joinville-SC
18/11 21:00 Atlético-PR 3 x 3 Palmeiras-SP
18/11 21:00 Ponte Preta-SP 0 x 1 Figueirense-SC
19/11 19:30 Grêmio-RS 1 x 0 Fluminense-RJ
19/11 19:30 Chapecoense-SC 1 x 0 Internacional-RS
19/11 22:00 Vasco da Gama-RJ 1 x 1 Corinthians-SP
19/11 22:00 São Paulo-SP 4 x 2 Atlético-MG
19/11 22:00 Santos-SP 0 x 0 Flamengo-RJ

36ª Rodada
21/11 19:30 Palmeiras-SP 1 x 1 Cruzeiro-MG
22/11 17:00 Corinthians-SP 6 x 1 São Paulo-SP
22/11 17:00 Internacional-RS 1 x 0 Grêmio-RS
22/11 17:00 Atlético-MG 2 x 2 Goiás-GO
22/11 17:00 Figueirense-SC 0 x 0 Chapecoense-SC
22/11 17:00 Joinville-SC 1 x 2 Vasco da Gama-RJ
22/11 18:00 Flamengo-RJ 1 x 1 Ponte Preta-SP
22/11 19:30 Fluminense-RJ 3 x 1 Avaí-SC
22/11 19:30 Coritiba-PR 1 x 0 Santos-SP
22/11 19:30 Sport-PE 0 x 0 Atlético-PR

37ª Rodada
28/11 17:00 São Paulo-SP 3 x 2 Figueirense-SC
28/11 19:30 Fluminense-RJ 1 x 1 Internacional-RS
28/11 21:00 Avaí-SC 1 x 0 Ponte Preta-SP
29/11 17:00 Vasco da Gama-RJ 1 x 0 Santos-SP
29/11 17:00 Grêmio-RS 2 x 1 Atlético-MG
29/11 17:00 Cruzeiro-MG 3 x 0 Joinville-SC
29/11 17:00 Sport-PE 2 x 0 Corinthians-SP
29/11 18:00 Palmeiras-SP 0 x 2 Coritiba-PR
29/11 18:00 Chapecoense-SC 1 x 3 Goiás-GO
29/11 19:30 Atlético-PR 3 x 0 Flamengo-RJ

38ª Rodada
06/12 17:00 Corinthians-SP 1 x 1 Avaí-SC
06/12 17:00 Santos-SP 5 x 1 Atlético-PR
06/12 17:00 Ponte Preta-SP 0 x 1 Sport-PE
06/12 17:00 Flamengo-RJ 1 x 2 Palmeiras-SP
06/12 17:00 Internacional-RS 2 x 0 Cruzeiro-MG
06/12 17:00 Atlético-MG 3 x 0 Chapecoense-SC
06/12 17:00 Figueirense-SC 1 x 0 Fluminense-RJ
06/12 17:00 Coritiba-PR 0 x 0 Vasco da Gama-RJ
06/12 17:00 Goiás-GO 0 x 1 São Paulo-SP
06/12 17:00 Joinville-SC 0 x 2 Grêmio-RS

Classificação por Rodada