Série A 2014

Cruzeiro Campeão

Classificados para a Libertadores 2015
Cruzeiro
São Paulo
Internacional
Corinthians (Pré-Libertadores)

Rebaixados para a Série B 201
Vitória
Bahia
Botafogo
Criciúma

1ª Rodada
19/04 – 18h30 Fluminense-RJ 3 x 0 Figueirense-SC
19/04 – 18h30 Internacional-RS 1 x 0 Vitória-BA
19/04 – 21h00 Chapecoense-SC 0 x 0 Coritiba-PR
20/04 – 16h00 Atlético-PR 1 x 0 Grêmio-RS
20/04 – 16h00 Bahia-BA 1 x 2 Cruzeiro-MG
20/04 – 16h00 São Paulo-SP 3 x 0 Botafogo-RJ
20/04 – 16h00 Atlético-MG 0 x 0 Corinthians-SP
20/04 – 18h30 Criciúma-SC 1 x 2 Palmeiras-SP
20/04 – 18h30 Flamengo-RJ 0 x 0 Goiás-GO
20/04 – 18h30 Santos-SP 1 x 1 Sport-PE

2ª Rodada
26/04 – 18h30 Coritiba-PR 0 x 0 Santos-SP
26/04 – 21h00 Palmeiras-SP 0 x 1 Fluminense-RJ
27/04 – 16h00 Botafogo-RJ 2 x 2 Internacional-RS
27/04 – 16h00 Vitória-BA 2 x 2 Atlético-PR
27/04 – 16h00 Corinthians-SP 2 x 0 Flamengo-RJ
27/04 – 16h00 Cruzeiro-MG 1 x 1 São Paulo-SP
27/04 – 18h30 Sport-PE 2 x 1 Chapecoense-SC
27/04 – 18h30 Grêmio-RS 2 x 1 Atlético-MG
27/04 – 18h30 Goiás-GO 1 x 0 Criciúma-SC
27/04 – 18h30 Figueirense-SC 0 x 2 Bahia-BA

3ª Rodada
03/05 – 18h30 Atlético-PR 2 x 3 Cruzeiro-MG
03/05 – 18h30 Santos-SP 0 x 0 Grêmio-RS
03/05 – 18h30 São Paulo-SP 2 x 2 Coritiba-PR
03/05 – 21h00 Fluminense-RJ 1 x 2 Vitória-BA
04/05 – 16h00 Criciúma-SC 1 x 0 Figueirense-SC
04/05 – 16h00 Internacional-RS 2 x 1 Sport-PE
04/05 – 16h00 Flamengo-RJ 4 x 2 Palmeiras-SP
04/05 – 16h00 Bahia-BA 1 x 0 Botafogo-RJ
04/05 – 18h30 Chapecoense-SC 0 x 1 Corinthians-SP
04/05 – 18h30 Atlético-MG 0 x 1 Goiás-GO

4ª Rodada
10/05 – 18h30 Internacional-RS 2 x 1 Atlético-PR
10/05 – 18h30 Palmeiras-SP 2 x 0 Goiás-GO
10/05 – 21h00 Botafogo-RJ 6 x 0 Criciúma-SC
11/05 – 16h00 Chapecoense-SC 1 x 2 Grêmio-RS
11/05 – 16h00 São Paulo-SP 1 x 1 Corinthians-SP
11/05 – 16h00 Atlético-MG 2 x 1 Cruzeiro-MG
11/05 – 16h00 Fluminense-RJ 2 x 0 Flamengo-RJ
11/05 – 18h30 Figueirense-SC 0 x 2 Santos-SP
11/05 – 18h30 Coritiba-PR 0 x 1 Sport-PE
11/05 – 18h30 Bahia-BA 1 x 1 Vitória-BA

5ª Rodada
14/05 – 22h00 Goiás-GO 2 x 0 Botafogo-RJ
17/05 – 18h30 Cruzeiro-MG 3 x 2 Coritiba-PR
18/05 – 16h00 Corinthians-SP 0 x 1 Figueirense-SC
18/05 – 16h00 Atlético-PR 1 x 1 Chapecoense-SC
18/05 – 16h00 Grêmio-RS 1 x 0 Fluminense-RJ
18/05 – 16h00 Flamengo-RJ 0 x 2 São Paulo-SP
18/05 – 18h30 Criciúma-SC 0 x 0 Internacional-RS
18/05 – 18h30 Santos-SP 1 x 2 Atlético-MG
18/05 – 18h30 Vitória-BA 0 x 1 Palmeiras-SP
04/06 – 21h00 Sport-PE 1 x 0 Bahia-BA

6ª Rodada
21/05 – 19h30 Coritiba-PR 1 x 1 Internacional-RS
21/05 – 19h30 Flamengo-RJ 1 x 1 Bahia-BA
21/05 – 21h00 Cruzeiro-MG 2 x 0 Sport-PE
21/05 – 21h00 Criciúma-SC 1 x 0 Chapecoense-SC
21/05 – 22h00 Fluminense-RJ 5 x 2 São Paulo-SP
21/05 – 22h00 Grêmio-RS 2 x 1 Botafogo-RJ
21/05 – 22h00 Corinthians-SP 1 x 1 Atlético-PR
22/05 – 19h30 Palmeiras-SP 1 x 0 Figueirense-SC
22/05 – 19h30 Goiás-GO 2 x 2 Santos-SP
22/05 – 21h00 Vitória-BA 2 x 3 Atlético-MG

7ª Rodada
24/05 – 18h30 Bahia-BA 0 x 1 Fluminense-RJ
24/05 – 21h00 São Paulo-SP 1 x 0 Grêmio-RS
25/05 – 16h00 Figueirense-SC 0 x 1 Goiás-GO
25/05 – 16h00 Sport-PE 1 x 4 Corinthians-SP
25/05 – 16h00 Atlético-PR 2 x 0 Coritiba-PR
25/05 – 16h00 Santos-SP 0 x 0 Flamengo-RJ
25/05 – 18h30 Atlético-MG 0 x 0 Criciúma-SC
25/05 – 18h30 Internacional-RS 1 x 3 Cruzeiro-MG
25/05 – 18h30 Botafogo-RJ 1 x 1 Vitória-BA
25/05 – 18h30 Chapecoense-SC 2 x 0 Palmeiras-SP

8ª Rodada
28/05 – 19h30 Criciúma-SC 1 x 0 Coritiba-PR
28/05 – 19h30 Sport-PE 0 x 0 Grêmio-RS
28/05 – 19h30 Palmeiras-SP 0 x 2 Botafogo-RJ
28/05 – 21h00 Internacional-RS 2 x 0 Chapecoense-SC
28/05 – 21h00 Goiás-GO 0 x 0 Vitória-BA
28/05 – 22h00 Corinthians-SP 1 x 0 Cruzeiro-MG
28/05 – 22h00 Atlético-MG 2 x 0 Fluminense-RJ
28/05 – 22h00 Atlético-PR 2 x 2 São Paulo-SP
29/05 – 19h30 Flamengo-RJ 1 x 1 Figueirense-SC
29/05 – 21h00 Bahia-BA 0 x 2 Santos-SP

9ª Rodada
31/05 – 18h30 Coritiba-PR 3 x 0 Goiás-GO
31/05 – 18h30 São Paulo-SP 2 x 1 Atlético-MG
31/05 – 21h00 Vitória-BA 0 x 1 Sport-PE
01/06 – 16h00 Grêmio-RS 0 x 0 Palmeiras-SP
01/06 – 16h00 Chapecoense-SC 2 x 1 Bahia-BA
01/06 – 16h00 Cruzeiro-MG 3 x 0 Flamengo-RJ
01/06 – 18h30 Fluminense-RJ 1 x 1 Internacional-RS
01/06 – 18h30 Santos-SP 2 x 0 Criciúma-SC
01/06 – 18h30 Figueirense-SC 1 x 3 Atlético-PR
11/10 – 18h30 Botafogo-RJ 1 x 0 Corinthians-SP

10ª Rodada
16/07 19:30 Sport 1 x 0 Botafogo
16/07 19:30 Coritiba 0 x 2 Figueirense
16/07 19:30 Grêmio 0 x 0 Goiás
16/07 22:00 Flamengo 1 x 2 Atlético/PR
16/07 22:00 Bahia 0 x 2 São Paulo
16/07 22:00 Criciúma 3 x 2 Fluminense
17/07 19:30 Corinthians 2 x 1 Internacional
17/07 19:30 Santos 2 x 0 Palmeiras
17/07 21:00 Cruzeiro 3 x 1 Vitória
06/08 21:00 Chapecoense x Atlético/MG

11ª Rodada
19/07 18:30 São Paulo 0 x 1 Chapecoense
19/07 18:30 Atlético/MG 1 x 1 Bahia
19/07 18:30 Figueirense 0 x 1 Grêmio
19/07 21:00 Botafogo 1 x 0 Coritiba
20/07 16:00 Palmeiras 1 x 2 Cruzeiro
20/07 16:00 Vitória 0 x 0 Corinthians
20/07 16:00 Internacional 4 x 0 Flamengo
20/07 18:30 Fluminense 1 x 0 Santos
20/07 18:30 Atlético/PR 2 x0 Criciúma
20/07 18:30 Goiás 0 x 0 Sport

12ª Rodada
26/07 18:30 Santos-SP 3 x 0 Chapecoense-SC
26/07 18:30 Cruzeiro-MG 5 x 0 Figueirense-SC
26/07 18:30 Criciúma-SC 1 x 3 Vitória-BA
26/07 21:00 Bahia-BA 0 x 1 Internacional-RS
27/07 16:00 Sport-PE 2 x 1 Atlético-MG
27/07 16:00 Corinthians-SP 2 x 0 Palmeiras-SP
27/07 16:00 Atlético-PR 0 x 3 Fluminense-RJ
27/07 16:00 Goiás-GO 2 x 1 São Paulo-SP
27/07 18:30 Flamengo-RJ 1 x 0 Botafogo-RJ
27/07 18:30 Grêmio-RS 2 x 3 Coritiba-PR

13ª Rodada
02/08 18:30 Botafogo-RJ 1 x 1 Cruzeiro-MG
02/08 18:30 São Paulo-SP 1 x 1 Criciúma-SC
02/08 21:00 Vitória-BA 2 x 1 Grêmio-RS
03/08 16:00 Palmeiras-SP 1 x 1 Bahia-BA
03/08 16:00 Coritiba-PR 0 x 0 Corinthians-SP
03/08 16:00 Figueirense-SC 3 x 0 Sport-PE
03/08 16:00 Chapecoense-SC 1 x 0 Flamengo-RJ
03/08 18:30 Fluminense-RJ 2 x 0 Goiás-GO
03/08 18:30 Atlético-MG 3 x 1 Atlético-PR
03/08 18:30 Internacional-RS 1 x 0 Santos-SP

14ª Rodada
09/08 18:30 Bahia-BA 1 x 0 Goiás-GO
09/08 18:30 Criciúma-SC 0 x 0 Cruzeiro-MG
09/08 21:00 Fluminense-RJ 1 x 1 Coritiba-PR
10/08 16:00 Flamengo-RJ 1 x 0 Sport-PE
10/08 16:00 Santos-SP 0 x 1 Corinthians-SP
10/08 16:00 Atlético-PR 2 x 0 Botafogo-RJ
10/08 16:00 Internacional-RS 2 x 0 Grêmio-RS
10/08 18:30 São Paulo-SP 3 x 1 Vitória-BA
10/08 18:30 Atlético-MG 2 x 1 Palmeiras-SP
10/08 18:30 Chapecoense-SC 0 x 1 Figueirense-SC

15ª Rodada
16/08 18:30 Goiás-GO 0 x 1 Internacional-RS
16/08 21:00 Corinthians-SP 1 x 1 Bahia-BA
17/08 16:00 Palmeiras-SP 1 x 2 São Paulo-SP
17/08 16:00 Coritiba-PR 0 x 1 Flamengo-RJ
17/08 16:00 Cruzeiro-MG 3 x 0 Santos-SP
17/08 16:00 Vitória-BA 0 x 0 Chapecoense-SC
17/08 16:00 Grêmio-RS 2 x 0 Criciúma-SC
17/08 18:30 Botafogo-RJ 2 x 0 Fluminense-RJ
17/08 18:30 Sport-PE 1 x 1 Atlético-PR
17/08 18:30 Figueirense-SC 2 x 2 Atlético-MG

16ª Rodada
20/08 19:30 Sport-PE 2 x 1 Palmeiras-SP
20/08 19:30 Santos-SP 2 x 0 Atlético-PR
20/08 19:30 Figueirense-SC 1 x 0 Botafogo-RJ
20/08 21:00 Coritiba-PR 2 x 0 Vitória-BA
20/08 21:00 Bahia-BA 0 x 0 Criciúma-SC
20/08 22:00 Flamengo-RJ 2 x 1 Atlético-MG
20/08 22:00 Internacional-RS 0 x 1 São Paulo-SP
20/08 22:00 Chapecoense-SC 1 x 0 Fluminense-RJ
21/08 19:30 Corinthians-SP 5 x 2 Goiás-GO
21/08 20:30 Cruzeiro-MG 1 x 0 Grêmio-RS

17ª Rodada
23/08 18:30 Botafogo-RJ 1 x 0 Chapecoense-SC
23/08 18:30 Atlético-MG 1 x 0 Internacional-RS
23/08 21:00 Palmeiras-SP 1 x 0 Coritiba-PR
24/08 16:00 Fluminense-RJ 4 x 0 Sport-PE
24/08 16:00 São Paulo-SP 2 x 1 Santos-SP
24/08 16:00 Vitória-BA 0 x 1 Figueirense-SC
24/08 16:00 Grêmio-RS 2 x 1 Corinthians-SP
24/08 16:00 Criciúma-SC 0 x 2 Flamengo-RJ
24/08 18:30 Atlético-PR 0 x 0 Bahia-BA
24/08 18:30 Goiás-GO 0 x 1 Cruzeiro-MG

18ª Rodada
30/08 18:30 Palmeiras-SP 0 x 1 Internacional-RS
30/08 18:30 Cruzeiro-MG 4 x 2 Chapecoense-SC
31/08 16:00 Botafogo-RJ 1 x 0 Santos-SP
31/08 16:00 Sport-PE 2 x 0 Criciúma-SC
31/08 16:00 Corinthians-SP 1 x 1 Fluminense-RJ
31/08 16:00 Coritiba-PR 0 x 0 Atlético-MG
31/08 16:00 Figueirense-SC 1 x 1 São Paulo-SP
31/08 18:30 Vitória-BA 1 x 2 Flamengo-RJ
31/08 18:30 Grêmio-RS 1 x 0 Bahia-BA
31/08 18:30 Goiás-GO 3 x 1 Atlético-PR

19ª Rodada
06/09 18:30 Flamengo-RJ 0 x 1 Grêmio-RS
06/09 18:30 Santos-SP 3 x 1 Vitória-BA
06/09 21:00 Chapecoense-SC 0 x 0 Goiás-GO
07/09 16:00 Fluminense-RJ 3 x 3 Cruzeiro-MG
07/09 16:00 São Paulo-SP 2 x 0 Sport-PE
07/09 16:00 Atlético-MG 1 x 0 Botafogo-RJ
07/09 16:00 Criciúma-SC 0 x 0 Corinthians-SP
07/09 18:30 Atlético-PR 1 x 1 Palmeiras-SP
07/09 18:30 Bahia-BA 0 x 0 Coritiba-PR
07/09 18:30 Internacional-RS 2 x 3 Figueirense-SC

20ª Rodada
10/09 19:30 Palmeiras-SP 1 x 0 Criciúma-SC
10/09 19:30 Grêmio-RS 1 x 0 Atlético-PR
10/09 19:30 Figueirense-SC 1 x 1 Fluminense-RJ
10/09 21:00 Sport-PE 3 x 1 Santos-SP
10/09 21:00 Coritiba-PR 3 x 0 Chapecoense-SC
10/09 22:00 Botafogo-RJ 2 x 4 São Paulo-SP
10/09 22:00 Vitória-BA 2 x 0 Internacional-RS
10/09 22:00 Goiás-GO 1 x 0 Flamengo-RJ
11/09 19:30 Corinthians-SP 1 x 0 Atlético-MG
11/09 20:30 Cruzeiro-MG 2 x 1 Bahia-BA

21ª Rodada
13/09 18:30 Fluminense-RJ 3 x 0 Palmeiras-SP
13/09 18:30 Chapecoense-SC 3 x 1 Sport-PE
13/09 21:00 Santos-SP 2 x 1 Coritiba-PR
14/09 16:00 Flamengo-RJ 1 x 0 Corinthians-SP
14/09 16:00 São Paulo-SP 2 x 0 Cruzeiro-MG
14/09 16:00 Internacional-RS 2 x 0 Botafogo-RJ
14/09 16:00 Bahia-BA 3 x 0 Figueirense-SC
14/09 18:30 Atlético-PR 2 x 0 Vitória-BA
14/09 18:30 Atlético-MG 0 x 0 Grêmio-RS
14/09 18:30 Criciúma-SC 1 x 0 Goiás-GO

22ª Rodada
17/09 19:30 Cruzeiro-MG 2 x 0 Atlético-PR
17/09 19:30 Vitória-BA 3 x 1 Fluminense-RJ
17/09 21:00 Sport-PE 0 x 0 Internacional-RS
17/09 21:00 Figueirense-SC 1 x 1 Criciúma-SC
17/09 22:00 Botafogo-RJ 2 x 3 Bahia-BA
17/09 22:00 Palmeiras-SP 2 x 2 Flamengo-RJ
17/09 22:00 Coritiba-PR 3 x 1 São Paulo-SP
18/09 19:30 Corinthians-SP 1 x 1 Chapecoense-SC
18/09 19:30 Goiás-GO 2 x 3 Atlético-MG
18/09 20:30 Grêmio-RS 0 x 0 Santos-SP

23ª Rodada
20/09 18:30 Atlético-PR 0 x 1 Internacional-RS
20/09 21:00 Criciúma-SC 1 x 1 Botafogo-RJ
21/09 16:00 Flamengo-RJ 1 x 1 Fluminense-RJ
21/09 16:00 Sport-PE 1 x 0 Coritiba-PR
21/09 16:00 Corinthians-SP 3 x 2 São Paulo-SP
21/09 16:00 Cruzeiro-MG 2 x 3 Atlético-MG
21/09 16:00 Vitória-BA 2 x 1 Bahia-BA
21/09 18:30 Santos-SP 3 x 1 Figueirense-SC
21/09 18:30 Grêmio-RS 1 x 0 Chapecoense-SC
21/09 18:30 Goiás-GO 6 x 0 Palmeiras-SP

24ª Rodada
24/09 19:30 Coritiba-PR 1 x 2 Cruzeiro-MG
24/09 19:30 Internacional-RS 3 x 0 Criciúma-SC
24/09 21:00 Bahia-BA 1 x 0 Sport-PE
24/09 21:00 Chapecoense-SC 3 x 0 Atlético-PR
24/09 22:00 Fluminense-RJ 0 x 0 Grêmio-RS
24/09 22:00 São Paulo-SP 2 x 2 Flamengo-RJ
24/09 22:00 Figueirense-SC 1 x 0 Corinthians-SP
25/09 19:30 Botafogo-RJ 1 x 0 Goiás-GO
25/09 19:30 Palmeiras-SP 2 x 0 Vitória-BA
25/09 20:30 Atlético-MG 3 x 2 Santos-SP

25ª Rodada
27/09/2014 18:30 Sport-PE 0 x 0 Cruzeiro-MG
27/09/2014 18:30 Chapecoense-SC 1 x 1 Criciúma-SC
27/09/2014 21:00 São Paulo-SP 1 x 3 Fluminense-RJ
28/09/2014 16:00 Botafogo-RJ 0 x 2 Grêmio-RS
28/09/2014 16:00 Atlético-PR 1 x 0 Corinthians-SP
28/09/2014 16:00 Atlético-MG 2 x 0 Vitória-BA
28/09/2014 16:00 Bahia-BA 2 x 1 Flamengo-RJ
28/09/2014 18:30 Santos-SP 2 x 0 Goiás-GO
28/09/2014 18:30 Internacional-RS 4 x 2 Coritiba-PR
28/09/2014 18:30 Figueirense-SC 3 x 1 Palmeiras-SP

26ª Rodada
02/10 19:30 Palmeiras-SP 4 x 2 Chapecoense-SC
04/10 16:20 Flamengo-RJ 0 x 1 Santos-SP
04/10 16:20 Fluminense-RJ 1 x 1 Bahia-BA
04/10 16:20 Coritiba-PR 1 x 0 Atlético-PR
04/10 16:20 Vitória-BA 2 x 1 Botafogo-RJ
04/10 16:20 Grêmio-RS 0 x 1 São Paulo-SP
04/10 18:30 Corinthians-SP 3 x 0 Sport-PE
04/10 18:30 Cruzeiro-MG 2 x 1 Internacional-RS
04/10 18:30 Criciúma-SC 3 x 1 Atlético-MG
04/10 21:00 Goiás-GO 1 x 0 Figueirense-SC

27ª Rodada
08/10 19:30 Botafogo-RJ 0 x 1 Palmeiras-SP
08/10 19:30 São Paulo-SP 1 x 0 Atlético-PR
08/10 19:30 Coritiba-PR 1 x 0 Criciúma-SC
08/10 21:00 Vitória-BA 2 x 2 Goiás-GO
08/10 22:00 Cruzeiro-MG 0 x 1 Corinthians-SP
08/10 22:00 Grêmio-RS 2 x 0 Sport-PE
08/10 22:00 Figueirense-SC 1 x 2 Flamengo-RJ
09/10 19:30 Fluminense-RJ 0 x 0 Atlético-MG
09/10 19:30 Santos-SP 1 x 0 Bahia-BA
09/10 20:30 Chapecoense-SC 5 x 0 Internacional-RS

28ª Rodada
01/06 16:00 Corinthians-SP 1 x 1 Botafogo-RJ
11/10 18:30 Goiás-GO 3 x 0 Coritiba-PR
11/10 21:00 Palmeiras-SP 2 x 1 Grêmio-RS
12/10 16:00 Flamengo-RJ 3 x 0 Cruzeiro-MG
12/10 16:00 Atlético-MG 1 x 0 São Paulo-SP
12/10 16:00 Bahia-BA 0 x 1 Chapecoense-SC
12/10 16:00 Internacional-RS 2 x 1 Fluminense-RJ
12/10 18:30 Sport-PE 1 x 2 Vitória-BA
12/10 18:30 Atlético-PR 3 x 0 Figueirense-SC
12/10 18:30 Criciúma-SC 3 x 0 Santos-SP

29ª Rodada
18/10 18:30 Fluminense-RJ 4 x 2 Criciúma-SC
18/10 18:30 Goiás-GO 0 x 0 Grêmio-RS
18/10 18:30 São Paulo-SP 2 x 1 Bahia-BA
18/10 21:00 Atlético-MG 1 x 0 Chapecoense-SC
19/10 16:00 Atlético-PR 2 x 1 Flamengo-RJ
19/10 16:00 Figueirense-SC 4 x 0 Coritiba-PR
19/10 16:00 Palmeiras-SP 1 x 3 Santos-SP
19/10 16:00 Internacional-RS 1 x 2 Corinthians-SP
19/10 18:30 Botafogo-RJ 1 x 1 Sport-PE
19/10 18:30 Vitória-BA 0 x 1 Cruzeiro-MG

30ª Rodada
21/10 21:50 Bahia-BA 1 x 1 Atlético-MG
22/10 19:30 Flamengo-RJ 2 x 0 Internacional-RS
22/10 19:30 Corinthians-SP 2 x 1 Vitória-BA
22/10 19:30 Cruzeiro-MG 1 x 1 Palmeiras-SP
22/10 19:30 Criciúma-SC 0 x 1 Atlético-PR
22/10 21:00 Coritiba-PR 2 x 0 Botafogo-RJ
22/10 21:00 Grêmio-RS 1 x 0 Figueirense-SC
22/10 22:00 Santos-SP 0 x 1 Fluminense-RJ
22/10 22:00 Chapecoense-SC 0 x 0 São Paulo-SP
22/10 22:30 Sport-PE 0 x 1 Goiás-GO

31ª Rodada
25/10 16:20 Fluminense-RJ 2 x 1 Atlético-PR
25/10 16:20 Palmeiras-SP 1 x 1 Corinthians-SP
25/10 16:20 Figueirense-SC 1 x 1 Cruzeiro-MG
25/10 18:30 Coritiba-PR 1 x 1 Grêmio-RS
25/10 18:30 Atlético-MG 3 x 2 Sport-PE
25/10 18:30 Vitória-BA 3 x 1 Criciúma-SC
25/10 18:30 Chapecoense-SC 1 x 1 Santos-SP
25/10 21:00 Botafogo-RJ 2 x 1 Flamengo-RJ
25/10 21:00 Internacional-RS 2 x 0 Bahia-BA
27/10 20:30 São Paulo-SP 3 x 0 Goiás-GO

32ª Rodada
01/11 19:30 Grêmio-RS 1 x 0 Vitória-BA
01/11 19:30 Goiás-GO 0 x 2 Fluminense-RJ
01/11 21:00 Corinthians-SP 2 x 2 Coritiba-PR
02/11 17:00 Sport-PE 1 x 0 Figueirense-SC
02/11 17:00 Santos-SP 1 x 2 Internacional-RS
02/11 17:00 Cruzeiro-MG 2 x 1 Botafogo-RJ
02/11 17:00 Criciúma-SC 1 x 2 São Paulo-SP
02/11 19:30 Flamengo-RJ 3 x 0 Chapecoense-SC
02/11 19:30 Atlético-PR 1 x 0 Atlético-MG
02/11 20:00 Bahia-BA 0 x 1 Palmeiras-SP

33ª Rodada
08/11 19:30 Palmeiras-SP 0 x 2 Atlético-MG
08/11 19:30 Coritiba-PR 1 x 0 Fluminense-RJ
08/11 21:00 Botafogo-RJ 0 x 2 Atlético-PR
09/11 17:00 Sport-PE 2 x 2 Flamengo-RJ
09/11 17:00 Vitória-BA 1 x 2 São Paulo-SP
09/11 17:00 Grêmio-RS 4 x 1 Internacional-RS
09/11 17:00 Figueirense-SC 1 x 0 Chapecoense-SC
09/11 19:30 Corinthians-SP 1 x 0 Santos-SP
09/11 19:30 Cruzeiro-MG 3 x 1 Criciúma-SC
09/11 19:30 Goiás-GO 3 x 0 Bahia-BA

34ª Rodada
15/11 19:30 Fluminense-RJ 1 x 0 Botafogo-RJ
15/11 19:30 Criciúma-SC 0 x 3 Grêmio-RS
16/11 17:00 Flamengo-RJ 3 x 2 Coritiba-PR
16/11 17:00 Santos-SP 0 x 1 Cruzeiro-MG
16/11 17:00 Atlético-PR 0 x 1 Sport-PE
16/11 17:00 Bahia-BA 1 x 2 Corinthians-SP
16/11 17:00 Internacional-RS 1 x 0 Goiás-GO
16/11 19:30 São Paulo-SP 2 x 0 Palmeiras-SP
16/11 19:30 Atlético-MG 1 x 1 Figueirense-SC
16/11 19:30 Chapecoense-SC 0 x 1 Vitória-BA

35ª Rodada
12/11 22:00 São Paulo-SP 1 x 1 Internacional-RS
19/11 19:30 Botafogo-RJ 0 x 1 Figueirense-SC
19/11 19:30 Atlético-PR 1 x 1 Santos-SP
19/11 21:00 Vitória-BA 1 x 1 Coritiba-PR
19/11 21:00 Criciúma-SC 0 x 1 Bahia-BA
19/11 21:00 Goiás-GO 0 x 1 Corinthians-SP
19/11 22:00 Palmeiras-SP 0 x 2 Sport-PE
19/11 22:00 Atlético-MG 4 x 0 Flamengo-RJ
20/11 19:30 Fluminense-RJ 1 x 4 Chapecoense-SC
20/11 21:50 Grêmio-RS 1 x 2 Cruzeiro-MG

36ª Rodada
22/11 19:30 Internacional-RS 2 x 1 Atlético-MG
22/11 21:00 Bahia-BA 1 x 2 Atlético-PR
23/11 17:00 Flamengo-RJ 1 x 1 Criciúma-SC
23/11 17:00 Sport-PE 2 x 2 Fluminense-RJ
23/11 17:00 Santos-SP 0 x 1 São Paulo-SP
23/11 17:00 Cruzeiro-MG 2 x 1 Goiás-GO
23/11 17:00 Figueirense-SC 2 x 0 Vitória-BA
23/11 19:30 Corinthians-SP 1 x 0 Grêmio-RS
23/11 19:30 Coritiba-PR 2 x 0 Palmeiras-SP
23/11 19:30 Chapecoense-SC 2 x 0 Botafogo-RJ

37ª Rodada
29/11 19:30 Internacional-RS 3 x 1 Palmeiras-SP
29/11 19:30 Criciúma-SC 2 x 2 Sport-PE
29/11 21:00 Flamengo-RJ 4 x 0 Vitória-BA
30/11 17:00 Fluminense-RJ 5 x 2 Corinthians-SP
30/11 17:00 São Paulo-SP 1 x 1 Figueirense-SC
30/11 17:00 Santos-SP 2 x 0 Botafogo-RJ
30/11 17:00 Chapecoense-SC 1 x 1 Cruzeiro-MG
30/11 19:30 Atlético-PR 1 x 0 Goiás-GO
30/11 19:30 Atlético-MG 1 x 2 Coritiba-PR
30/11 19:30 Bahia-BA 1 x 0 Grêmio-RS

38ª Rodada
06/12 16:30 Corinthians-SP 2 x 1 Criciúma-SC
06/12 16:30 Figueirense-SC 1 x 2 Internacional-RS
07/12 17:00 Botafogo-RJ 0 x 0 Atlético-MG
07/12 17:00 Sport-PE 1 x 0 São Paulo-SP
07/12 17:00 Palmeiras-SP 1 x 1 Atlético-PR
07/12 17:00 Grêmio-RS 1 x 1 Flamengo-RJ
07/12 17:00 Cruzeiro-MG 2 x 1 Fluminense-RJ
07/12 17:00 Goiás-GO 4 x 2 Chapecoense-SC
07/12 17:00 Coritiba-PR 3 x 2 Bahia-BA
07/12 17:00 Vitória-BA 0 x 1 Santos-SP

Classificação por Rodada