Copa do Nordeste 2015

Ceará Campeão

Final
1ª Rodada
22/04 22:00 Bahia 0 x 1 Ceará

2ª Rodada
29/04 22:00 Ceará 2 x 1 Bahia

Semifinais
1ª Rodada
08/04 22:00 Ceará 0 x 0 Vitória
08/04 22:00 Sport 0 x 0 Bahia

2ª Rodada
11/04 16:20 Vitória 2 x 2 Ceará
12/04 16:00 Bahia 3 x 2 Sport

Quartas-de-Final
1ª Rodada
25/03 22:00 Fortaleza 1 x 0 Sport
25/03 22:00 Campinense 0 x 0 Bahia
25/03 22:00 Salgueiro-PE 0 x 2 Ceará
26/03 21:30 América-RN 0 x 1 Vitória

2ª Rodada
28/03 16:00 Bahia 1 x 0 Campinense
28/03 18:30 Ceará 2 x 1 Salgueiro-PE
29/03 16:00 Vitória 4 x 2 América-RN
29/03 16:00 Sport 1 x 0 Fortaleza (Pênaltis: 4 x 2)

1ª Fase

1ª Rodada
Grupo A
04/02 22:20 Confiança 1 x 0 Vitória
05/02 20:00 Serrano 1 x 5 América
Grupo B
04/02 21:30 Coruripe 1 x 1 Socorrense
04/02 22:20 Sampaio Corrêa 3 x 2 Sport
Grupo C
05/02 20:45 Náutico 2 x 2 Salgueiro
05/02 23:00 Piauí 0 x 0 Moto Club
Grupo D
03/02 22:45 Botafogo 1 x 2 River
04/02 22:20 Ceará 1 x 1 Fortaleza
Grupo E
04/02 20:00 Bahia 1 x 0 Campinense
05/02 22:45 Globo 0 x 0 CRB

2ª Rodada
Grupo A
11/02 17:30 América 1 x 0 Confiança
11/02 20:00 Vitória 3 x 1 Serrano
Grupo B
11/02 20:00 Sport 0 x 0 Coruripe
12/02 22:45 Socorrense 2 x 2 Sampaio Corrêa
Grupo C
10/02 20:00 Salgueiro 0 x 0 Piauí
14/02 17:20 Moto Club 3 x 1 Náutico
Grupo D
10/02 22:45 Fortaleza 2 x 1 Botafogo
11/02 22:20 River 1 x 1 Ceará
Grupo E
11/02 22:20 CRB 3 x 3 Bahia
12/02 22:45 Campinense 0 x 0 Globo

3ª Rodada
Grupo A
18/02 20:00 Vitória 2 x 1 América/RN
18/02 21:30 Confiança/SE 1 x 1 Serrano/BA
Grupo B
19/02 20:45 Sport 3 x 1 Socorrense/SE
20/02 20:30 Sampaio Corrêa 0 x 0 Coruripe/AL
Grupo C
18/02 20:00 Salgueiro/PE 3 x 0 Moto Club
19/02 22:45 Piauí 0 x 2 Náutico
Grupo D
18/02 22:20 River 2 x 2 Fortaleza
19/02 23:00 Ceará 1 x 0 Botafogo/PB
Grupo E
18/02/2015 22:20 Globo/RN 1 x 2 Bahia
19/02/2015 20:00 CRB 1 x 0 Campinense/PB

4ª Rodada
Grupo A
04/03 22:00 América-RN 1 x 3 Vitória-BA
05/03 20:30 Serrano-BA 3 x 0 Confiança-SE
Grupo B
04/03 19:15 Coruripe-AL 3 x 5 Sampaio Corrêa-MA
04/03 22:00 Socorrense-SE 0 x 3 Sport-PE
Grupo C
05/03 19:00 Moto Club-MA 1 x 1 Salgueiro-PE
05/03 22:00 Náutico-PE 3 x 3 Piauí-PI
Grupo D
03/03 20:00 Fortaleza-CE 2 x 0 River-PI
04/03 22:00 Botafogo-PB 1 x 1 Ceará-CE
Grupo E
05/03 19:40 Bahia-BA 1 x 0 Globo-RN
05/03 22:00 Campinense-PB 3 x 2 CRB-AL

5ª Rodada
Grupo A
11/03 19:15 Serrano-BA 1 x 2 Vitória-BA
11/03 22:00 Confiança-SE 1 x 1 América-RN
Grupo B
10/03 21:45 Sampaio Corrêa-MA 2 x 1 Socorrense-SE
11/03 22:00 Coruripe-AL 1 x 0 Sport-PE
Grupo C
11/03 20:30 Piauí-PI 0 x 0 Salgueiro-PE
12/03 19:00 Náutico-PE 1 x 0 Moto Club-MA
Grupo D
10/03 20:15 Ceará-CE 1 x 0 River-PI
11/03 22:00 Botafogo-PB 0 x 1 Fortaleza-CE
Grupo E
12/03 21:45 Globo-RN 0 x 1 Campinense-PB
12/03 21:45 Bahia-BA 1 x 1 CRB-AL

6ª Rodada

Grupo A
18/03 22:00 Vitória 2 x 0 Confiança-SE
18/03 22:00 América-RN 3 x 2 Serrano-BA
Grupo B
18/03 22:00 Sport 3 x 1 Sampaio Corrêa
18/03 22:00 Socorrense-SE 1 x 1 Coruripe-AL
Grupo C
18/03 22:00 Moto Club-MA 1 x 1 Piauí-PI
18/03 22:00 Salgueiro-PE 3 x 1 Náutico
Grupo D
18/03 22:00 River-PI 1 x 0 Botafogo-PB
18/03 22:00 Fortaleza 1 x 2 Ceará
Grupo E
18/03 22:00 Campinense-PB 1 x 1 Bahia
18/03 22:00 CRB-AL 0 x 1 Globo-RN