Cearense 2014

Ceará Campeão

Final
16/04 – 22h00 Fortaleza 0 x 0 Ceará
23/04 – 22h00 Ceará 0 x 0 Fortaleza

Semifinais
06/04 – 16h00 Icasa 3 x 1 Fortaleza
06/04 – 16h00 Guarany-S 2 x 3 Ceará

12/04 – 17h00 Fortaleza 3 x 1 Icasa
13/04 – 16h00 Ceará 5 x 2 Guarany-S

Segunda Fase

1ª Rodada
23/02 – 16h00 Guarany-S 1 x 1 Ceará
26/02 – 20h20 Fortaleza 4 x 0 Guarani-J
26/02 – 22h00 Icasa 2 x 1 Horizonte

2ª Rodada
01/03 – 16h00 Fortaleza 2 x 1 Icasa
01/03 – 16h00 Guarani-J 2 x 2 Guarani-S
02/03 – 16h00 Horizonte 2 x 1 Ceará

3ª Rodada
05/03 – 20h20 Ceará 1 x 0 Icasa
05/03 – 20h20 Guarani-J 1 x 2 Horizonte
05/03 – 22h00 Guarany-S 1 x 1 Fortaleza

4ª Rodada
08/03 – 16h00 Guarany-S 5 x 1 Horizonte
09/03 – 16h00 Fortaleza 1 x 1 Ceará
09/03 – 16h00 Icasa 1 x 1 Guarani-J

5ª Rodada
12/03 – 20h20 Icasa 0 x 1 Guarany-S
12/03 – 22h00 Horizonte 1 x 1 Fortaleza
14/03 – 20h20 Ceará 0 x 0 Guarani-J

6ª Rodada
16/03 – 16h00 Ceará 5 x 1 Horizonte
16/03 – 16h00 Guarani-S 2 x 1 Guarani-J
16/03 – 16h00 Icasa 0 x 3 Fortaleza

7ª Rodada
19/03 – 22h00 Guarani-J 2 x 2 Fortaleza
21/03 – 20h20 Ceará 1 x 0 Guarani-S
28/03 – 20h20 Horizonte x Icasa

8ª Rodada
23/03 – 16h00 Fortaleza 3 x 1 Guarany-S
23/03 – 16h00 Horizonte 1 x 0 Guarani-J
23/03 – 16h00 Icasa 3 x 3 Ceará

9ª Rodada
26/03 – 20h20 Fortaleza 3 x 2 Horizonte
26/03 – 20h20 Guarani-S 1 x 2 Icasa
26/03 – 22h00 Guarani-J 0 x 2 Ceará

10ª Rodada
30/03 – 16h00 Guarani-J 1 x 1 Icasa
30/03 – 16h00 Horizonte 1 x 1 Guarany-S
30/03 – 16h00 Ceará 3 x 1 Fortaleza

Primeira Fase

1ª Rodada
05/01 – 17h00 Itapipoca 1 x 1 Tiradentes
05/01 – 17h00 Quixadá 1 x 3 Fortaleza
05/01 – 17h00 Horizonte 0 x 0 Guarani-J
05/01 – 18h00 Ferroviário 6 x 2 Crato

2ª Rodada
07/01 – 21h00 Horizonte 2 x 2 Tiradentes
08/01 – 21h20 Fortaleza 6 x 0 Crato
08/01 – 21h20 Guarani-J 1 x 0 Itapipoca
09/01 – 21h20 Icasa 0 x 0 Quixadá

3ª Rodada
11/01 – 17h00 Horizonte 3 x 1 Icasa
11/01 – 17h00 Guarani-J 4 x 2 Quixadá
12/01 – 17h00 Crato 0 x 0 Itapipoca
12/01 – 18h00 Ferroviário 0 x 4 Fortaleza

4ª Rodada
14/01 – 21h00 Ferroviário 3 x 1 Tiradentes
14/01 – 21h20 Crato 0 x 0 Guarani-J
14/01 – 21h20 Quixadá 2 x 1 Horizonte
14/01 – 21h20 Fortaleza 2 x 0 Icasa

5ª Rodada
16/01 – 21h20 Fortaleza 3 x 1 Guarani-J
16/01 – 21h20 Tiradentes 3 x 1 Quixadá
16/01 – 21h20 Itapipoca 1 x 1 Horizonte
16/01 – 21h30 Ferroviário 1 x 2 Icasa

6ª Rodada
18/01 – 17h00 Tiradentes 1 x 1 Guarani-J
19/01 – 17h00 Icasa 2 x 0 Crato
19/01 – 17h00 Itapipoca 1 x 3 Fortaleza
19/01 – 18h00 Ferroviário 0 x 3 Horizonte

7ª Rodada
21/01 – 21h00 Ferroviário 0 x 0 Itapipoca
22/01 – 21h20 Fortaleza 2 x 0 Tiradentes
22/01 – 21h20 Quixadá 3 x 0 Crato
22/01 – 21h20 Guarani-J 2 x 1 Icasa

8ª Rodada
25/01 – 17h00 Itapipoca 1 x 1 Icasa
25/01 – 17h00 Ferroviário 0 x 0 Quixadá
25/01 – 17h00 Crato 3 x 2 Tiradentes
26/01 – 17h00 Horizonte 2 x 2 Fortaleza

9ª Rodada
27/01 – 21h20 Icasa 2 x 2 Tiradentes
28/01 – 21h00 Horizonte 2 x 0 Crato
28/01 – 21h00 Guarani-J 1 x 0 Ferroviário
28/01 – 21h20 Quixadá 5 x 2 Itapipoca

10ª Rodada
30/01 – 21h20 Tiradentes 0 x 3 Itapipoca
30/01 – 21h20 Icasa 1 x 0 Guarani-J
30/01 – 21h20 Fortaleza 4 x 2 Quixadá
30/01 – 21h20 Crato 0 x 1 Ferroviário

11ª Rodada
01/02 – 17h00 Icasa 3 x 2 Ferroviário
01/02 – 17h00 Horizonte 3 x 4 Itapipoca
02/02 – 17h00 Quixadá 2 x 0 Tiradentes
02/02 – 17h00 Guarani-J 2 x 2 Fortaleza

12ª Rodada
04/02 – 21h00 Guarani-J 0 x 1 Horizonte
04/02 – 21h20 Tiradentes 2 x 3 Fortaleza
04/02 – 21h20 Itapipoca 1 x 0 Ferroviário
04/02 – 21h20 Crato 0 x 1 Icasa

13ª Rodada
06/02 – 21h20 Tiradentes 0 x 1 Icasa
06/02 – 21h20 Itapipoca 2 x 0 Quixadá
06/02 – 21h20 Crato 0 x 2 Horizonte
06/02 – 21h30 Ferroviário 5 x 0 Guarani-J

14ª Rodada
08/02 – 17h00 Tiradentes 1 x 1 Horizonte
09/02 – 17h00 Itapipoca 0 x 1 Guarani-J
09/02 – 17h00 Quixadá 4 x 1 Icasa
09/02 – 17h00 Crato 1 x 2 Fortaleza

15ª Rodada
11/02 – 21h00 Quixadá 0 x 1 Guarani-J
12/02 – 21h20 Fortaleza 3 x 1 Ferroviário
12/02 – 21h20 Itapipoca 2 x 0 Crato
12/02 – 22h15 Icasa 1 x 1 Horizonte

16ª Rodada
15/02 – 17h00 Horizonte 2 x 2 Ferroviário
15/02 – 17h00 Crato 1 x 2 Quixadá
15/02 – 18h00 Guarani-J 2 x 2 Tiradentes
16/02 – 16h00 Fortaleza 7 x 0 Itapipoca

17ª Rodada
18/02 – 20h00 Horizonte 1 x 0 Quixadá
18/02 – 20h20 Guarani-J 1 x 0 Crato
19/02 – 20h20 Tiradentes 2 x 4 Ferroviário
19/02 – 22h00 Icasa 0 x 0 Fortaleza

18ª Rodada
22/02 – 16h00 Tiradentes 7 x 1 Crato
23/02 – 16h00 Fortaleza 2 x 1 Horizonte
23/02 – 16h00 Icasa 1 x 1 Itapipoca
23/02 – 16h00 Quixadá 1 x 0 Ferroviário

Start a Conversation

O seu endereço de e-mail não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios são marcados com *