Cearense 2012

Ceará Campeão

Final

1ª RODADA
06/05 16:00 Fortaleza 0 x 0 Ceará
2ª RODADA
13/05 16:00 Ceará 1 x 1 Fortaleza

Semifinais
1ª RODADA
22/04 16:00 Horizonte 1 x 4 Fortaleza
22/04 16:00 Tiradentes 0 x 2 Ceará
2ª RODADA
28/04 16:20 Fortaleza 1 x 0 Horizonte
29/04 16:00 Ceará 4 x 0 Tiradentes

Primeira Fase

1ª RODADA
18/01 – 20h20 Horizonte 3 x 0 Ferroviário
18/01 – 20h50 Ceará 2 x 1 Trairiense
19/01 – 20h00 Guarani 2 x 2 Crateús
19/01 – 20h20 Crato 0 x 0 Fortaleza
19/01 – 20h20 Tiradentes 1 x 0 Guarany
07/03 – 20h20 Itapipoca 2 x 2 Icasa

2ª RODADA
21/01 – 17h00 Ferroviário 1 x 1 Itapipoca
22/01 – 17h00 Fortaleza 3 x 1 Tiradentes
22/01 – 17h00 Guarany 1 x 1 Ceará
22/01 – 17h00 Horizonte 3 x 2 Crateús
22/01 – 17h00 Icasa 0 x 1 Crato
22/01 – 17h00 Trairiense 0 x 2 Guarani

3ª RODADA
25/01 – 21h20 Ceará 2 x 2 Crato
25/01 – 21h20 Crateús 2 x 1 Ferroviário
25/01 – 21h20 Tiradentes 4 x 0 Guarani
25/01 – 21h20 Trairiense 3 x 4 Horizonte
25/01 – 21h50 Itapipoca 0 x 1 Fortaleza
26/01 – 21h20 Icasa 1 x 1 Guarany

4ª RODADA
28/01 – 17h00 Crato 1 x 0 Crateús
28/01 – 17h00 Tiradentes 1 x 2 Horizonte
29/01 – 17h00 Icasa 3 x 2 Guarani
29/01 – 17h00 Ferroviário 1 x 2 Ceará
30/01 – 21h20 Guarany 2 x 0 Itapipoca
18/02 – 16h20 Trairiense 3 x 3 Fortaleza

5ª RODADA
01/02 – 21h20 Ceará 5 x 1 Tiradentes
01/02 – 21h20 Crateús 3 x 0 Icasa
01/02 – 22h00 Trairiense 1 x 1 Crato
02/02 – 21h20 Fortaleza 3 x 2 Horizonte
02/02 – 21h20 Guarani 5 x 0 Itapipoca
02/02 – 21h20 Guarany 1 x 1 Ferroviário

6ª RODADA
04/02 – 17h00 Icasa 0 x 2 Tiradentes
05/02 – 17h00 Crato 0 x 2 Horizonte
05/02 – 17h00 Itapipoca 1 x 0 Crateús
05/02 – 17h00 Guarani 0 x 3 Ceará
05/02 – 17h00 Fortaleza 2 x 1 Guarany
06/02 – 21h20 Ferroviário 3 x 2 Trairiense

7ª RODADA
08/02 – 21h20 Fortaleza 3 x 2 Guarani
08/02 – 21h20 Guarany 1 x 1 Crato
08/02 – 21h20 Itapipoca 1 x 1 Tiradentes
08/02 – 22h00 Horizonte 0 x 3 Ceará
09/02 – 21h20 Ferroviário 0 x 1 Icasa
09/02 – 21h20 Crateús 1 x 0 Trairiense

8ª RODADA
11/02 – 17h00 Crato 3 x 0 Itapipoca
12/02 – 17h00 Horizonte 5 x 0 Icasa
12/02 – 17h00 Guarani 3 x 2 Ferroviário
12/02 – 17h00 Crateús 1 x 1 Tiradentes
12/02 – 17h00 Ceará 1 x 2 Fortaleza
12/02 – 17h00 Trairiense 4 x 1 Guarany

9ª RODADA
15/02 – 21h20 Crateús 1 x 0 Guarany
15/02 – 21h20 Tiradentes 3 x 1 Trairiense
15/02 – 21h20 Ceará 3 x 0 Itapipoca
15/02 – 22h00 Icasa 1 x 2 Fortaleza
16/02 – 21h20 Guarani 1 x 0 Horizonte
16/02 – 21h20 Ferroviário 0 x 1 Crato

10ª RODADA
22/02 – 21h20 Crato 1 x 0 Guarani
22/02 – 21h20 Itapipoca 0 x 1 Trairiense
22/02 – 21h20 Guarany 2 x 4 Horizonte
22/02 – 22h00 Fortaleza 4 x 0 Crateús
23/02 – 21h30 Ceará 2 x 0 Icasa
07/03 – 20h20 Tiradentes 1 x 2 Ferroviário

11ª RODADA
25/02 – 17h00 Guarany 2 x 1 Guarani
25/02 – 17h00 Horizonte 3 x 1 Itapipoca
26/02 – 16h00 Crato 1 x 2 Tiradentes
26/02 – 16h00 Crateús 1 x 1 Ceará
26/02 – 16h00 Icasa 2 x 1 Trairiense
26/02 – 17h00 Fortaleza 4 x 1 Ferroviário

12ª RODADA
28/02 – 20h20 Horizonte 0 x 1 Guarani
29/02 – 20h20 Ferroviário 3 x 2 Guarany
29/02 – 20h20 Fortaleza 1 x 0 Crato
29/02 – 22h00 Trairiense 1 x 2 Ceará
01/03 – 20h20 Icasa 2 x 1 Crateús
01/03 – 20h20 Tiradentes 2 x 1 Itapipoca

13ª RODADA
03/03 – 16h00 Ferroviário 1 x 4 Horizonte
04/03 – 16h00 Tiradentes 0 x 0 Crato
04/03 – 16h00 Itapipoca 0 x 2 Guarani
04/03 – 16h00 Icasa 2 x 0 Ceará
04/03 – 17h00 Fortaleza 1 x 0 Trairiense
14/03 – 20h20 Guarany 0 x 1 Crateús

14ª RODADA
8/03 – 20h20 Guarani 4 x 0 Trairiense
14/03 – 22h00 Crato 2 x 0 Icasa
04/04 – 20h20 Tiradentes 0 x 0 Fortaleza
04/04 – 22h00 Itapipoca 1 x 3 Ferroviário
05/04 – 20h30 Ceará 2 x 1 Crateús
10/04 – 20h20 Horizonte x Guarany

15ª RODADA
10/03 – 16h00 Tiradentes 3 x 0 Icasa
11/03 – 16h00 Itapipoca 0 x 0 Guarany
11/03 – 16h00 Horizonte 4 x 1 Trairiense
11/03 – 16h00 Crateús 2 x 1 Crato
11/03 – 16h00 Guarani 2 x 3 Fortaleza
11/03 – 17h00 Ceará 1 x 0 Ferroviário

16ª RODADA
15/03 – 20h30 Fortaleza 2 x 0 Itapipoca
21/03 – 20h20 Crato 2 x 0 Ferroviário
21/03 – 20h20 Trairiense 2 x 0 Crateús
21/03 – 22h00 Guarany 3 x 1 Icasa
22/03 – 20h20 Ceará 3 x 0 Horizonte
22/03 – 20h20 Guarani 0 x 1 Tiradentes

17ª RODADA
17/03 – 16h00 Ferroviário 3 x 3 Tiradentes
18/03 – 16h00 Crato 1 x 1 Trairiense
18/03 – 16h00 Guarani 2 x 1 Icasa
18/03 – 16h00 Horizonte 1 x 0 Fortaleza
18/03 – 16h00 Crateús 4 x 2 Itapipoca
18/03 – 17h00 Ceará 3 x 1 Guarany

18ª RODADA
24/03 – 16h00 Trairiense 2 x 1 Itapipoca
24/03 – 16h00 Icasa 0 x 0 Ferroviário
25/03 – 16h00 Horizonte 1 x 2 Tiradentes
25/03 – 16h00 Crateús 1 x 4 Guarani
25/03 – 16h00 Crato 3 x 2 Guarany
25/03 – 16h00 Fortaleza 0 x 1 Ceará

19ª RODADA
28/03 – 20h20 Ferroviário 3 x 3 Crateús
28/03 – 20h20 Icasa 2 x 3 Horizonte
28/03 – 20h20 Itapipoca 1 x 2 Crato
28/03 – 21h50 Guarany 1 x 1 Fortaleza
29/03 – 20h20 Trairiense 0 x 1 Tiradentes
29/03 – 20h30 Ceará 5 x 0 Guarani

20ª RODADA
14/03 – 20h20 Trairiense 1 x 1 Ferroviário
31/03 – 16h00 Crateús 1 x 1 Horizonte
01/04 – 16h00 Guarany 3 x 2 Tiradentes
01/04 – 16h00 Itapipoca 0 x 3 Ceará
01/04 – 16h00 Guarani 2 x 2 Crato
01/04 – 17h00 Fortaleza 2 x 0 Icasa

21ª RODADA
07/04 – 16h00 Itapipoca 1 x 2 Horizonte
07/04 – 16h00 Guarani 0 x 1 Guarany
08/04 – 16h00 Crato 2 x 4 Ceará
08/04 – 16h00 Ferroviário 1 x 3 Fortaleza
08/04 – 16h00 Trairiense 1 x 1 Icasa
09/04 – 22h00 Tiradentes 3 x 2 Crateús

22ª RODADA
15/04 – 16h00 Horizonte 5 x 1 Crato
15/04 – 16h00 Tiradentes 1 x 3 Ceará
15/04 – 16h00 Icasa 3 x 0 Itapipoca
15/04 – 16h00 Crateús 1 x 2 Fortaleza
15/04 – 16h00 Ferroviário 2 x 1 Guarani
15/04 – 16h00 Guarany x Trairiense

Start a Conversation

O seu endereço de e-mail não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios são marcados com *

treze + 10 =